Přihláška


Seznampřihlášených


Kategorie Příjmení JménoObecRok nar.Tým
AHavelaJosefKroměříž2014-
AChodilová Stela Litovelská 22, Olomouc, 77900 2014-
AKozubekKryštofOstrava2015-
APoláškova MiroslavaNová Dědina 2013-
ASvatošová DenisaChropyně 2015-
AŠíblováVeronikaFryšták2014-
AŠimováAnička Otrokovice 2014-
AVáclavíkováEliškaŽabeň, okres Frýdek-Místek2013-
BDohnalováMarkétaOsek nad Bečvou 4332013Zapro team
BHalásováKarolínaChropyně2013Jiskra Chropyně
BHoloubkováLucieZlín2013TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
BHrabicováAnnaHrad 503, 768 11 Chropyně2013-
BKlakurkováAničkaPřerov2013MG Bike Team
BŠimováAnička Otrokovice 2014-
CBobčíkováLucieHolešov2011-
CHalásAntonínOlomouc2011Cykloteam Kolárna
CHaluzíkMatoušRadslavice2012DR.A.CY
CHepplerova Zuzanka Chropyně. Díly 5622012-
CHrubáMichaelaProstějovská 666 Tovačov2011-
CJuřenováNatálie Komenského 647 Napajedla2012Napajedla
CKučaPetrPřerov2012DR.A.CY
CKučováMariePřerov2011DR.A.CY
CMenšíkMaxKroměříž2011-
CMentlíkJanChropyně2012-
CMinaříkJakubChropyně2012Kluci z pasek
CPařilováMarieChropyně2011-
CPiskaDamiánChrbov 20, Lobodice2012Sportbar Baďa Lobodice
CPoláškováDenisaChropyně2012-
CPoláškováAnetaChropyně2012-
CRichterLukášDružstevní 431, Slušovice - 762011TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
CStudenýViktorBystřice pod Hostýnem2011-
CŠíblVáclavFryšták2012-
CŠkubalováSárazlin2011tufo cyklozakladna otrokovice
CVáclavíkováIsabelŽabeň, okres Frýdek-Místek2012-
CValentaAdamChropyně, Tovačovská 4852011-
DBradburyAlexChropyně2009-
DDohnalPatrikOsek nad Bečvou 4332010Zapro team
DFriesováMaruška Slaměníkova 3, Přerov2009Hanáckéé průvan
DHrabicováEvaHrad 503, 768 11 Chropyně2009-
DHrubýJakubProstějovská 666 Tovačov2009Kola Koblížek
DJavornickýJakubKroměříž2009To dáš!
DKotasováNatálieJarohněvice2009Jarohněvice MTB sport
DKřupalaJakubLípa 336, 76311 Lípa2009Kolokroužek Zlín
DMačekProkopChropyně2009-
DMentlíkJanChropyně2009-
DMentlíkMichalChropyně2009-
DMikulíkLukášnám.Míru 121 Hulín2009Cykloteam MXM Hulín
DMinaříkŠtěpánChropyně2009Kluci z pasek
DPavelkováMarieBřeznice2010Valaští bajkeři
DPavelkováAnnaBřeznice2010Valaští bajkeři
DPiskováNelaChrbov 20, Lobodice2010Sportbar Baďa Lobodice
DPolášek PatrikNová Dědina 2010TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
DRaškaTomášBohuňovice2009Short Bike Academy Opletal
DRichterLukasOstrá horká 632, Zlín2010Sk Paseky
DSivíkKristiánZlín2009-
DSlámkováKarolínaKroměříž2010Cykloch team
DSuráEliškaPod lesem 41/13, Přerov - Žera2010Hanáckéé průvan
DValentaVěnekOlomouc2009Short Bike Academy Opletal
EBaťkováLillianZlín2008Zlínký plavecký klub
EBaťkováNicoleZlín2008Zlínský plavecký klub
EBlažekDavidKožušany2007SKC TUFO Prostějov
EBobčíkDominikHolešov2008-
EBrázdilíkováTerezaVišňovce 1093 Hulín 768242008Cykloteam MXM Hulín
EFRIESOVÁAničkaSlaměníkova 3, Přerov2007Hanáckéé průvan
EHalásVáclavOlomouc2007Cykloteam Kolárna
EHaluzíkŠimonRadslavice2008DR.A.CY
EHladečekMartinPosluchov2007Short Bike Academy Opletal
EHoloubkováEliškaZlín2008TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
EJuřenováPetraKomenského 647 Napajedla2007TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrokovice
EKratochvílováAnna AnikMoravany2008Cykloch team
EPírekMatyášLuhačovice2008-
EPlšekVáclavZlín - Kostelec2008Cykloch Team
ERaškaLukášBohuňovice2007Short Bike Academy Opletal
ESlámkováAgátaKroměříž2008Cykloch team
EŠkrabalovaAnna MarieJarohnévice2008Jarohnévice MTB Sport
EŠkubalJanZlín2007Tufo cyklozakladna Otrokovice
EŠkubalFilipZlín2007Tufo cyklozakladna Otrokovice
ETesařík JakubOlomouc 2008Cykloteam Kolarna
FBenešLukášŘadová 738, Chropyně2005-
FFAJTÁKNicolasLozorno, Ružová 52005Budúcnosť nádejí, Bratislava
FHrabicaDavidHrad 503, 768 11 Chropyně2006-
FKurcikTomášHolešov2006HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI
FMenšíkováElenaKroměříž2005-
FMikulíkováKarolínanám.Míru 121 Hulín2005Cykloteam MXM Hulín
FPlšekVojtěchZlín - Kostelec2005Cykloch Team
FSklenaříkDavidFryšták2006-
FStudýnkováKláraPravčice2006-
FTalaErikPřerov2006MG Bike Team
GChovanecTomášPostoupky 172, 76701 KROMĚŘÍŽ20044EVER CYKLOBULIS Bystřice p. H
GMalošíková Julie Hulín 2004Cykloteam MXM Hulín
GStudýnkaDavidPravčice2003-
GŠimoňukováNatálieVišňovce 1097Hulín768 242004Cykloteam MXM Hulín
GTrlicaJakubPodlesí 5317, 76005 Zlín2004Cykloch team