M 19-29          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
6 1 Žák Pavel TROB-CYKLO OP MORKOVICE 0 M 19-29 2:15:13
97 2 Haman Martin SUPERIOR RIDERS 0 M 19-29 2:17:26
16 3 Koziel David TROB 0 M 19-29 2:18:02
696 4 Kyjovský Radovan GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz 0 M 19-29 2:18:50
50 5 Pilčík Adam GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz 0 M 19-29 2:19:55
479 6 Sládek Marcel GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz 0 M 19-29 2:21:15
9 7 Kobliba Ondřej ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA-SPECIALIZED 0 M 19-29 2:21:20
76 8 Směšný Jan SUPERIOR RIDERS 0 M 19-29 2:23:05
33 9 Sedlář Jakub NOVATOP Lapierre 0 M 19-29 2:23:10
5 10 Fojtík Jan VOLVO AUTO HASE MTB TEAM 0 M 19-29 2:23:21
35 11 Březina Petr Kola Kaňkovský 0 M 19-29 2:23:37
37 12 Gold Zdeněk GOLDSGYM-KOLA ŠÍRER 0 M 19-29 2:26:25
63 13 Šťastný Petr HAKR Brno 0 M 19-29 2:28:05
20 14 Brož Matěj SUPERIOR RIDERS 0 M 19-29 2:29:21
27 15 Hradil Jiří KCK ZLÍN 0 M 19-29 2:31:10
59 16 Štainer Pavel 0 0 M 19-29 2:35:58
58 17 Špirk Jakub ACER BIKE TEAM 0 M 19-29 2:37:40
173 18 Hellebrand Pavel BIKE SPORT servis Opava 0 M 19-29 2:39:28
279 19 Mynář Ondřej NOVATOP Lapierre 0 M 19-29 2:41:10
686 20 Michalec Josef Alve Slovakia 0 M 19-29 2:42:38
339 21 Satke Tomáš GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz 0 M 19-29 2:44:00
62 22 Josefík Lukáš CYKLO MXM HULÍN 0 M 19-29 2:44:38
23 23 Peza Jan Juvacyklo Team 0 M 19-29 2:45:42
44 24 Kubíček Jiří 0 0 M 19-29 2:47:33
206 25 Klement Jakub MTB Chřiby 0 M 19-29 2:48:55
29 26 Marek Jaroslav DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 0 M 19-29 2:49:30
18 27 Frýba Lukáš VOLVO AUTO HASE MTB TEAM 0 M 19-29 2:49:57
687 28 Hanáček jindřich 0 0 M 19-29 2:50:01
251 29 Linhart Petr SK DAMA SPORT 0 M 19-29 2:54:27
66 30 Krčma Michal OD-MORAVA 0 M 19-29 2:54:30
636 31 Vidlák Marek Pell's Team 0 M 19-29 2:55:50
85 32 Hyneček Michal Merida Bike Team 0 M 19-29 2:57:04
424 33 Šenk Ondřej ORANGE POWER MTB 0 M 19-29 3:00:10
15 34 Bolek Victor SUPERIOR RIDERS 0 M 19-29 3:00:15
481 35 Mach Lukáš Kuzzi team 0 M 19-29 3:01:10
375 36 Trojan Tomáš 0 0 M 19-29 3:01:30
213 37 Kocek Jan 0 0 M 19-29 3:02:01
134 38 Dohnal Roman SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 0 M 19-29 3:02:40
90 39 Helcel Martin ml. MH bike Havířov 0 M 19-29 3:03:04
22 40 Dubovecký Andrej DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 0 M 19-29 3:06:28
222 41 Konečný František BIKE SPORT servis Opava 0 M 19-29 3:07:06
667 42 Žmolík Milan Bike Fryšták 0 M 19-29 3:09:20
654 43 Bucňák Ondřej Cyklo MXM Hulín 0 M 19-29 3:09:28
122 44 Čechmánek Lukáš CYKLO MXM HULÍN 0 M 19-29 3:10:30
423 45 Šenk Marek ORANGE POWER MTB 0 M 19-29 3:10:38
30 46 Pátek Jan TROB 0 M 19-29 3:11:05
40 47 Jakeš Miroslav Merida Biking Team 0 M 19-29 3:11:18
478 48 Hyžďal Mojmír BIKE SPORT servis Opava 0 M 19-29 3:12:28
207 49 Klement Jiří MTB Chřiby 0 M 19-29 3:12:35
194 50 Janda Tomáš 2V Bikers 0 M 19-29 3:12:46
348 51 Sotolář Petr 0 0 M 19-29 3:13:44
684 52 Slovák Martin Cyklogat 0 M 19-29 3:17:24
473 53 Jorda Radek BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 0 M 19-29 3:18:52
491 54 Střílka Martin Cykloteam Lipník 0 M 19-29 3:20:08
633 55 Poulík Zdeněk Pell's Team 0 M 19-29 3:20:10
359 56 Šima Milan BIKE TEAM OTROKOVICE 0 M 19-29 3:20:42
649 57 Pospíšil Jakub 0 0 M 19-29 3:23:52
308 58 Petříček Tomáš MTB Chřiby 0 M 19-29 3:23:57
190 59 Ingr Jaroslav 0 0 M 19-29 3:25:20
36 60 Doleschal Tomáš Moraviaman Otrokovice 0 M 19-29 3:26:11
332 61 Reiner Jan Bike team LUTÍN 0 M 19-29 3:26:38
411 62 Zapletal Ondřej 0 0 M 19-29 3:26:46
358 63 Ševeček Jan Vizovické Střely 0 M 19-29 3:29:25
650 64 Tichý Jaroslav 0 0 M 19-29 3:29:46
470 65 Zela Ondřej VEUS USNUL 0 M 19-29 3:30:24
399 66 Vybíral Lukáš 0 0 M 19-29 3:31:20
454 67 Čelůstka Milan DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 0 M 19-29 3:34:30
368 68 Šubrt Jan 0 0 M 19-29 3:39:09
259 69 Machain Roman 0 0 M 19-29 3:39:17
193 70 Jakeš Leoš Merida Biking Team 0 M 19-29 3:40:37
238 71 Krejčí Martin 0 0 M 19-29 3:42:03
113 72 Bittner Martin AUTHOR TUFO TI 0 M 19-29 3:45:00
425 73 Knejzlík Jakub ORANGE POWER MTB 0 M 19-29 3:46:09
405 74 Vysloužil Martin 0 0 M 19-29 3:46:42
102 75 Adámek Jan Těžcí amatéři 0 M 19-29 3:48:54
179 76 Hlaváček Marek 0 0 M 19-29 3:49:28
698 77 Tureček Tomáš Težcí amatéři 0 M 19-29 3:50:08
252 78 Liška Martin 0 0 M 19-29 3:52:15
357 79 Šedý Marek CK BUŠEMO 0 M 19-29 3:52:17
141 80 Drozd Stanislav TJ Opatovice 0 M 19-29 3:53:23
690 81 Hon Václav 0 0 M 19-29 3:54:57
416 82 Zemánek Zdeněk TPCA bike team 0 M 19-29 3:55:39
616 83 Gabrhelík Vít 0 0 M 19-29 3:56:57
154 84 Gahura Martin Vesani.cz 0 M 19-29 4:01:01
437 85 Bálent Michal PACKA&LABKA TEAM 0 M 19-29 4:02:09
115 86 Briza Michal IMB Brno team 0 M 19-29 4:02:19
318 87 Podivinský Vít 0 0 M 19-29 4:03:12
310 88 Piska Filip Dynamo Chropyně 0 M 19-29 4:04:12
641 89 Šamko David Bike pro radost 0 M 19-29 4:05:34
135 90 Doležal Martin Dynamo Chropyně 0 M 19-29 4:07:32
660 91 Štorch Robert R2010 0 M 19-29 4:09:27
644 92 Suchánek Jiří Black bike racing team 0 M 19-29 4:10:02
227 93 Kotlaba Drahomír CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 0 M 19-29 4:13:56
302 94 Palička Radek 0 0 M 19-29 4:15:04
93 95 Nemáš Radek 0 0 M 19-29 4:16:30
648 96 Polášek Miroslav 0 0 M 19-29 4:19:18
367 97 Štípala Milan 0 0 M 19-29 4:24:12
175 98 Henkl Filip sám za sebe 0 M 19-29 4:24:36
218 99 Kolar Ivo banka minulého roku 0 M 19-29 4:27:25
331 100 Reich Jakub José hobluj MTB team 0 M 19-29 4:31:55
685 101 Křižka Jiří 0 0 M 19-29 4:32:55
258 102 Macek Ivo TJ Lokomotiva 0 M 19-29 4:33:11
249 103 Lakomý Vladimír 0 0 M 19-29 4:34:10
387 104 Vašíček Libor 0 0 M 19-29 4:41:09
697 105 Procházka Petr RMC Lipník 0 M 19-29 4:44:06
257 106 Macek Aleš cagamos y vamos 0 M 19-29 4:47:48
488 107 Toček Vlastimil Vy-Jó koně 0 M 19-29 4:49:29
166 108 Hamala Michal 0 0 M 19-29 4:49:45
605 109 Bese Tomáš MaMa-Trek 0 M 19-29 4:50:41
325 110 Poštulka Petr 0 0 M 19-29 4:51:02
439 111 Mrázek Petr Vesani.cz 0 M 19-29 4:51:04