ženy
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
11 1 Radová Barbora PROFIL-KTM 1976 ženy 1:58:27
302 2 Němcová Martina PELL´S hard Bikes 1982 ženy 2:06:03
83 3 Čuříková Lucia Eleven X Iont 1980 ženy 2:10:21
45 4 Ševčíková Jana BIKE ONE TEAM 1986 ženy 2:13:16
223 5 Vaňurová Pavla BTR 1987 ženy 2:19:30
112 6 Krnáčová Alena KORYTO 1980 ženy 2:19:43
379 7 Kozielová Zdeňka 0 1964 ženy 2:21:26
417 8 Válková Lenka VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1980 ženy 2:21:29
488 9 Linková Katka DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1984 ženy 2:25:21
260 10 Strašilová Veronika Challenger Bike Team 1989 ženy 2:26:34
62 11 Obručová Kristina PITBULL PR 1976 ženy 2:27:25
30 12 Linková Ivana DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1965 ženy 2:28:50
452 13 Sovadinová Soňa TROB RACING TEAM 1970 ženy 2:31:46
523 14 Pospíšilová Zuzana VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1979 ženy 2:31:59
563 15 Mrázková Zuzana DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1986 ženy 2:33:38
517 16 Burdová Renata SOKOL BLANSKO 1991 ženy 2:39:07
29 17 Suchánková Lenka 0 1977 ženy 2:40:20
333 18 Nohavová Ivana NEW CLASS TEAM 1975 ženy 2:45:10
585 19 Kocurková Andrea Mad Jack Vsetín 1981 ženy 2:47:17
359 20 Pospíšilová Renáta 0 1973 ženy 2:48:09
109 21 Zaoralová Jana OD MORAVA HOLEŠOV 1975 ženy 2:51:07
614 22 Doležalová Mája CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1982 ženy 2:51:11
557 23 Otevřelová Adéla BESKYD BIKE CLUB 1989 ženy 2:53:16
439 24 Štipalová Ladislava JOPL TEAM 1960 ženy 2:53:18
288 25 Jurenová iveta X sport racing 1965 ženy 2:54:13
357 26 Procházková Zdenka 0 1961 ženy 2:55:17
300 27 Neshybová Pavla NEW CLASS TEAM 1969 ženy 2:56:04
393 28 Marková Šárka PROFIL-KTM 1958 ženy 2:57:06
293 29 Vláčiloví Irena CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1975 ženy 2:57:12
490 30 Žáčková Martina XCR Svorada Sidi 1990 ženy 2:57:15
200 31 Bartoňová Soňa HAPE Sport 1971 ženy 2:58:24
22 32 Kočovská Alena 0 1988 ženy 3:00:18
219 33 Henčlová Kamila DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1972 ženy 3:02:06
325 34 Tešovičová Diana PACKA a LABKA TEAM 1981 ženy 3:02:09
636 35 Šlapalová Zuzana Cykloserver.cz 1980 ženy 3:02:15
446 36 Konečná Zuzana Ivančice 1991 ženy 3:04:02
184 37 Doležalová Dana Cyklo Doležal 1993 ženy 3:07:15
222 38 Nábělková Katka Spinning Sekanina 1974 ženy 3:09:17
375 39 Poláková Kateřina KP INTERIER TEAM 1979 ženy 3:11:10
103 40 Valová Hana 0 1971 ženy 3:13:20
660 41 Janoštiaková Miroslava Cykloteam OD Morava 1966 ženy 3:15:09
245 42 Jandová Iveta 0 1969 ženy 3:18:07
536 43 Ryplová Jitka MAGENTA 1953 ženy 3:25:19
91 44 Kočovská Marcela 0 1984 ženy 3:26:10
253 45 Mazalová Barbora Martin SK 1978 ženy 3:28:32
367 46 Koupilová Inge 0 1959 ženy 3:32:10
577 47 Vančurová Irena KREDIT 1986 ženy 3:32:13
628 48 Kožaková Chantal 0 1973 ženy 3:45:00
270 49 Kvrcíková Petra Holešovští pokalíšci 1980 ženy 3:53:04
297 50 Nedomová Jana 0 1993 ženy 3:53:17
435 51 Bulková Zuzana 0 1969 ženy 3:53:19
414 52 Salačová Renata MITAS-RUBENA 1961 ženy 3:58:56
129 53 Menčíková Lenka CYKLODEMA 1966 ženy 4:21:26
320 54 Poláčková Pavlína 0 1996 ženy 4:22:21
319 55 Macmálková Adéla 0 1995 ženy 4:23:39
274 56 Kubišová Veronika Holešovští pokalíšci 1993 ženy 4:34:23
499 57 Maliková Eliška AZUB TEAM 1979 ženy 4:43:50
128 693 Špičková Valerie CYKLODEMA 1975 ženy #N/A
135 694 Šmardová Jana CYKLODEMA 1972 ženy #N/A
580 695 Linhartová Martina TJ SOKOL Vizovice 1977 ženy #N/A