MIII 50-
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
56 1 Orner Zdeněk TUFO Otrokovice 1956 MIII 50- 2:03:02
46 2 Škráček Karel Vysot sport Kunín 1957 MIII 50- 2:06:22
624 3 Běhal Jiří CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1957 MIII 50- 2:13:26
539 4 Vančík Lubomír CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1949 MIII 50- 2:14:25
370 5 Mitáš Zdeněk 0 1952 MIII 50- 2:18:06
326 6 Goldman Jaromír KRNOV 1950 MIII 50- 2:19:24
493 7 Vidlák Lubomír PELL´S TEAM 1957 MIII 50- 2:21:12
296 8 Sekanina Stanislav MiKo-cycles 1956 MIII 50- 2:21:15
186 9 Bažant Zdeněk 0 1953 MIII 50- 2:24:03
658 10 Bury Vladislav 0 1953 MIII 50- 2:25:14
608 11 Eichler Zdeněk Vsetín 1953 MIII 50- 2:25:22
436 12 Lešinský Jiří Kopřivnice 1946 MIII 50- 2:26:14
552 13 Komrska Jan Skalpelteam Zlín 1954 MIII 50- 2:26:22
355 14 Kutňák Ota JOPL TEAM 1956 MIII 50- 2:27:21
537 15 Rypl Rostislav MAGENTA 1955 MIII 50- 2:28:47
534 16 Semotam Jiří PRESBETON NOVA 1957 MIII 50- 2:30:21
246 17 Andrýsek jiří 2K bike club Odry 1949 MIII 50- 2:30:22
445 18 Konečný Vít Ivančice 1957 MIII 50- 2:30:24
559 19 Klimeš Miloš FAVORIT BRNO 1955 MIII 50- 2:33:23
383 20 Pavelek František Alve MTB Veřovice 1948 MIII 50- 2:35:24
256 21 Slach Petr Durativa 1953 MIII 50- 2:37:16
699 22 Kroutilík Jaroslav LRS VYŠKOV 1955 MIII 50- 2:39:10
458 23 Vašík Jaroslav SKP Zlín 1957 MIII 50- 2:40:17
299 24 Jankůj Josef RK Cyklos 1955 MIII 50- 2:44:11
422 25 Pečenka Vratislav Adventure Team 1951 MIII 50- 2:45:12
444 26 Skříček Miroslav Precheza 1949 MIII 50- 2:46:10
575 27 Severa Martin 0 1956 MIII 50- 2:47:13
566 28 Sklář Petr LAND Co.Zlín 1946 MIII 50- 2:48:04
506 29 Hertl Peter st. KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1948 MIII 50- 2:52:47
603 30 Tomis Jiří ZASEBE 1948 MIII 50- 2:55:10
238 31 Janas Ivan KHS Zlín 1944 MIII 50- 2:55:15
679 32 Slavičínský Milan 0 1953 MIII 50- 2:58:23
633 33 Daněk Josef 0 1954 MIII 50- 2:59:05
290 34 Vedra Antonín 0 1944 MIII 50- 2:59:07
354 35 Kiml Jiří certas 1955 MIII 50- 3:00:11
208 36 Doležel Jiří 0 1952 MIII 50- 3:01:24
567 37 Štaud Božetěch 1.pátek v měsíci 1956 MIII 50- 3:03:07
147 38 Kohoutek Petr 0 1955 MIII 50- 3:03:11
618 39 Grygar Jiří CK OTICE 1951 MIII 50- 3:04:09
674 40 Hlaváč Stanislav 0 1955 MIII 50- 3:05:15
231 41 Němčík Jan Újezd Bike team Holešov 1954 MIII 50- 3:12:09
561 42 Otruba Jan Oceloví letci-Strážnice 1944 MIII 50- 3:15:03
207 43 Hynčica Jaromír 0 1954 MIII 50- 3:18:04
637 44 Neužil Jiří 0 1950 MIII 50- 3:29:28
538 45 Souček Petr 0 1953 MIII 50- 3:32:12
218 46 Jirásek Otokar CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1956 MIII 50- 3:47:28
672 47 Hlaváč Jiří 0 1957 MIII 50- 4:10:00
376 667 Němčik Petr KP INTERIER TEAM 1954 MIII 50- #N/A
164 692 Císař Josef KP INTERIER TEAM 1951 MIII 50- #N/A
237 693 Mazanel Jan TJ Favorit Brno 1955 MIII 50- #N/A
266 998 Marek Vladimír 0 1957 MIII 50- #N/A