MII 40-49
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
78 1 Borák Jiří DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1967 MII 40-49 1:53:20
124 2 Stuchlík Petr STALAK Rychnov n. Kn. 1965 MII 40-49 1:58:52
33 3 Novotný Pavel KCK ZLÍN 1958 MII 40-49 2:00:15
441 4 Šasta Libor BIKE 04 1966 MII 40-49 2:00:20
345 5 Lukašák Štefan On Road Olomouc 1967 MII 40-49 2:01:22
198 6 Javora Stanislav CT Hvozdná 1962 MII 40-49 2:02:24
526 7 Sovják Břetislav ALVE MTB 1965 MII 40-49 2:02:51
344 8 Kadlec Roman On Road Olomouc 1963 MII 40-49 2:04:03
564 9 Mynář Jiří MTB Ondřejník 1965 MII 40-49 2:05:17
521 10 Sekerka Karel st. S TEAM Olomouc 1961 MII 40-49 2:06:06
519 11 Buřt Vladimír SOKOL BLANSKO 1963 MII 40-49 2:06:15
532 12 Sláma Jiří Automedia team 1960 MII 40-49 2:07:41
64 13 Kostruh David BIKE ONE TEAM 1967 MII 40-49 2:09:14
560 14 Lihan Marek Power Sport plus 1967 MII 40-49 2:09:49
530 15 Vyoral Jiří Kondor 1966 MII 40-49 2:10:19
371 16 Kvasnica Pavel RK Cyclos Valašské Meziříčí 1961 MII 40-49 2:11:01
41 17 Salač Petr MITAS-RUBENA 1959 MII 40-49 2:12:05
363 18 Pavlů Leoš SpiDO 1959 MII 40-49 2:12:10
413 19 Ondráček Libor 0 1964 MII 40-49 2:12:12
174 20 Dobeš Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč 1962 MII 40-49 2:13:19
317 21 Holík Jaroslav 0 1960 MII 40-49 2:13:28
173 22 Čejka Petr CK Morava Leština 1964 MII 40-49 2:13:32
432 23 Krejčí Jaroslav Cykloservis M.Smatana 0 MII 40-49 2:14:27
587 24 Nádvorník Zdeněk CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1962 MII 40-49 2:14:30
239 25 Horký Petr 0 1965 MII 40-49 2:14:46
625 26 Škoda Milan Babice 1958 MII 40-49 2:14:51
515 27 Zvěřina Libor TRIANGLE MTB TEAM 1965 MII 40-49 2:16:00
247 28 Novák Miroslav 2K bike club Odry 1958 MII 40-49 2:16:03
541 29 Štekovič Milan Impromat MTB 1960 MII 40-49 2:17:28
162 30 Felkl Luděk MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1960 MII 40-49 2:18:04
280 31 Hluček Jaromír 0 1963 MII 40-49 2:19:21
482 32 Zubík Pavel Bike-Centrum Team 1966 MII 40-49 2:19:28
386 33 Matuška Petr CAT Zlín 1964 MII 40-49 2:19:40
516 34 Přychystal Pavel Sokol blansko 1964 MII 40-49 2:19:47
163 35 Cajthaml Jiří MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1960 MII 40-49 2:20:49
243 36 Řiháček Ladislav Rubena Hobby 1960 MII 40-49 2:21:21
31 37 Linek Petr DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1959 MII 40-49 2:21:22
377 38 Kudr Vladimír FAJN MIPL 1964 MII 40-49 2:21:34
535 39 Rakus Jaroslav Obrábění Rakus.cz 1964 MII 40-49 2:22:43
662 40 Doležal Rudolf CK Morava Leština 1963 MII 40-49 2:22:46
289 41 Vaňous Bohuslav X sport racing 1963 MII 40-49 2:23:22
453 42 Valúch Karol Holíč 1959 MII 40-49 2:24:02
590 43 Navrátil Radek RK Cyclos Valašské Meziříčí 1966 MII 40-49 2:25:02
659 44 Finsterle Slavomír 0 1965 MII 40-49 2:25:10
191 45 Bartík Jaroslav 0 1961 MII 40-49 2:25:19
634 46 Plachý Jiří DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1963 MII 40-49 2:25:28
361 47 Kundrata Libor ŠÁLEK TEAM 1967 MII 40-49 2:26:24
442 48 Konvalinka Josef BIKE 04 1966 MII 40-49 2:26:29
486 49 Synek Aleš 0 1965 MII 40-49 2:26:31
194 50 Argaláš Jaroslav d.bikers 1962 MII 40-49 2:27:09
351 51 Odstrčil Petr 0 1966 MII 40-49 2:27:18
44 52 Zvoníček Radek PITBULL PR 1963 MII 40-49 2:27:26
454 53 Schwarz Jindřich Beskyd Bike Club 1965 MII 40-49 2:27:29
685 54 Stejskal Petr ALW Olomouc 1966 MII 40-49 2:28:54
542 55 Vašíček Milan Impromat MTB 1962 MII 40-49 2:29:01
258 56 Kučera Radomil Durativa 1960 MII 40-49 2:29:06
527 57 Valenta Petr 0 1965 MII 40-49 2:30:02
518 58 Peťovský Jan SOKOL BLANSKO 1962 MII 40-49 2:30:03
664 59 Bartoš Jiří 0 1965 MII 40-49 2:30:09
468 60 Salák Jaromír TJ Spartak Třebíč 1960 MII 40-49 2:30:12
543 61 Tychtl Miroslav ACK Kyjov-Boršov 1959 MII 40-49 2:30:14
341 62 Zambo Ladislav 0 1963 MII 40-49 2:31:39
187 63 Januš Michal 0 1961 MII 40-49 2:31:42
508 64 Násada Dušan KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1959 MII 40-49 2:31:49
484 65 Štěpán Pavel 0 1965 MII 40-49 2:33:21
322 66 Čierny Juraj Lasting sport 1965 MII 40-49 2:33:24
574 67 Svoboda Ivan CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:33:35
368 68 Piskač Luděk Racing Plzeň 1962 MII 40-49 2:33:40
199 69 Bednařík Rostislav CT Hvozdná 1964 MII 40-49 2:34:31
529 70 Solař Dušan EDIE TEAM Vsetín 1961 MII 40-49 2:34:33
420 71 Zbranek Zdeněk VALACHBAJK TÝM KAŠAVA 1962 MII 40-49 2:34:37
573 72 Vašík Ladislav BKK 1959 MII 40-49 2:35:29
623 73 Vanke Vilém CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1959 MII 40-49 2:36:49
236 74 Žarlok Pavel C.K. Vlastibup Kopeček 1958 MII 40-49 2:37:00
691 75 Klein Antonín 0 1960 MII 40-49 2:37:09
392 76 Mikulík Jaroslav 0 1965 MII 40-49 2:37:10
177 77 Frkal Vít BIKE-FOR-LIFE 1958 MII 40-49 2:37:17
588 78 Pleskot Rudolf 0 1964 MII 40-49 2:37:19
178 79 Hnila Jiří 0 1962 MII 40-49 2:39:12
626 80 Dopita Lubomír 0 1958 MII 40-49 2:40:22
629 81 Danišik Emil 0 1967 MII 40-49 2:41:09
457 82 Gebhardt Miloslav RK Cyclos Valašské Meziříčí 1963 MII 40-49 2:42:05
644 83 Tomka Jaromír T-Mobile MTB Team 1964 MII 40-49 2:42:08
478 84 Vach Luděk MMB 1965 MII 40-49 2:44:08
358 85 Polášek Jiří 0 1959 MII 40-49 2:44:15
443 86 Venglář Petr 0 1962 MII 40-49 2:44:17
591 87 Novák Zdeněk CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1966 MII 40-49 2:45:07
594 88 Kula Ivan 0 1966 MII 40-49 2:45:09
338 89 Kotassek Zdeněk Moto Morava 1961 MII 40-49 2:46:03
385 90 Koubek Petr Tesil club 1960 MII 40-49 2:46:08
216 91 Bilík Jaromír 0 1963 MII 40-49 2:47:12
389 92 Netolický Milan Net Terrain team 1958 MII 40-49 2:47:24
531 93 Sekanina Petr Kondor 1965 MII 40-49 2:49:40
202 94 Graclík Petr 0 1960 MII 40-49 2:49:44
332 95 Váša Petr Cyklo Bulis 1960 MII 40-49 2:50:23
241 96 Gross Libor 0 1961 MII 40-49 2:50:26
649 97 Janča Stanislav ODRY 1966 MII 40-49 2:51:02
314 98 Kouzol Martin slušnej oddíl 1966 MII 40-49 2:51:05
653 99 Beránek Miroslav KOJETÍN 1962 MII 40-49 2:53:14
165 100 Gregor Radomír KP INTERIER TEAM 1962 MII 40-49 2:54:11
161 101 Dohnálek Dušan Cyklo-Přílepy 1965 MII 40-49 2:55:20
175 102 Jambor Zbyněk XCR Svorada Sidi 1960 MII 40-49 2:57:03
158 103 Baletka Vlastimil 0 1967 MII 40-49 2:57:10
509 104 Ravas Andrej KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1963 MII 40-49 2:59:02
255 105 Závrbský Ladislav TROB RACING TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:59:11
294 106 Prchal Jaroslav Holešovští pokalíšci 1964 MII 40-49 2:59:14
171 107 Halas Slavomír Kaštanibajk 1965 MII 40-49 3:00:13
425 108 Řezníček Zdeněk Veltlín Malenovice 1960 MII 40-49 3:00:16
160 109 Dovrtěl Zdeněk CYKLO-ŽOPY 1963 MII 40-49 3:01:22
450 110 Sotolář Petr JANTAR BIKE TEAM 1966 MII 40-49 3:01:25
568 111 Zeman Jaroslav 1.pátek v měsíci 1958 MII 40-49 3:02:10
464 112 Zapletal František CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1961 MII 40-49 3:02:13
347 113 Kubíček Petr Friends and Rebels 1963 MII 40-49 3:02:16
687 114 Konečný Zdeněk 0 1966 MII 40-49 3:03:06
113 115 Dlabaja Radek 0 1964 MII 40-49 3:04:05
551 116 Pecina David 0 1966 MII 40-49 3:04:07
593 117 Pospíšil Miroslav 0 1963 MII 40-49 3:06:57
356 118 Láník Jiří JOPL TEAM 1966 MII 40-49 3:07:13
483 119 Zachara Dušan 0 1966 MII 40-49 3:08:03
154 120 Jurča Pavel 0 1965 MII 40-49 3:09:05
639 121 Doležel Tomáš 0 1966 MII 40-49 3:09:08
424 122 Palát Libor 0 1963 MII 40-49 3:09:19
168 123 Hučík Libor KP INTERIER TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 3:10:02
676 124 Sadílek Milan Cykloteam OD Morava 1960 MII 40-49 3:15:10
53 125 Lepka Ivan Brdo Team 1962 MII 40-49 3:18:09
395 126 Mlčoch Petr 0 1962 MII 40-49 3:21:19
261 127 Gašparík Pavel 0 1967 MII 40-49 3:21:20
373 128 Kolář Rudolf KP INTERIER TEAM 1963 MII 40-49 3:25:01
601 129 Hančík Roman 0 1962 MII 40-49 3:27:08
167 130 Boček Petr KP INTERIER TEAM 1961 MII 40-49 3:37:45
599 131 Odehnal Zdeněk ABC Cyklosport 1964 MII 40-49 3:39:06
343 132 Fanta Ladislav 0 1960 MII 40-49 3:40:26
234 133 Reichter Milan VHS Brno 1958 MII 40-49 3:42:26
254 134 Gerža František Sokol Mor. Písek 1962 MII 40-49 3:45:02
90 135 Pištěcký Otakar 0 1962 MII 40-49 3:48:12
130 136 Menčík Petr CYKLODEMA 1966 MII 40-49 4:21:24
275 137 Kubiš Martin Holešovští pokalíšci 1966 MII 40-49 4:39:26
426 692 Jurča Jaroslav 0 1962 MII 40-49 #N/A
360 693 Machač Stanislav Machač-Cykloservis 1960 MII 40-49 #N/A
155 998 Jiřík Vít certas 1963 MII 40-49 #N/A