MI 39-30
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
4 1 Přecechtěl Michal MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1977 MI 30-39 1:44:34
3 2 Hartl Karel KELLYS RACING TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 1:44:36
305 3 Fajt Milan KC Hakr Brno 1977 MI 30-39 1:48:05
480 4 Ševčík Martin Merida Biking Team 2 1976 MI 30-39 1:48:22
5 5 Hekele Emil ZEKOF TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 1:48:24
84 6 Rygl Jaroslav PELL´S TEAM 1970 MI 30-39 1:48:42
125 7 Pražák Kamil De Voss Rychnov n. Kn. 1974 MI 30-39 1:52:34
71 8 Pastrnek Pavel SK SKIVELO NESL. OLOMOUC 1976 MI 30-39 1:52:36
14 9 Janota Miroslav MAX CURSOR 1977 MI 30-39 1:52:48
49 10 Červenka Pavel DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1969 MI 30-39 1:53:22
301 11 Matula Petr PELL´S hard Bikes 1976 MI 30-39 1:54:07
97 12 Dedek Aleš AD CYKLO BRODEK 1975 MI 30-39 1:55:02
316 13 Žák Rostislav Merida 1971 MI 30-39 1:55:27
17 14 Linhart Aleš TJ SOKOL Vizovice 1972 MI 30-39 1:55:28
77 15 Herman Radim KELLY´S-HRANICTIBIKERI.NET 1968 MI 30-39 1:57:16
648 16 Gebel Petr Sport club Opava 1969 MI 30-39 1:57:18
50 17 Hyneček Roman MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE 1975 MI 30-39 1:58:53
251 18 Hajný Roman 0 1975 MI 30-39 1:58:55
318 19 Luňáček Roman Tišnov Bikers 1976 MI 30-39 1:59:02
126 20 Palguta Roman L.B.C. International 1977 MI 30-39 1:59:25
505 21 Hertl Peter ml. KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1977 MI 30-39 2:00:24
695 22 Petrla Michal DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:00:29
76 23 Janoš Rudy CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:00:36
476 24 Skyba Zdeněk MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE 1971 MI 30-39 2:01:40
57 25 Bartík Patrik DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1976 MI 30-39 2:01:43
10 26 Horák Čestmír CK STARÁ VES 1971 MI 30-39 2:02:48
51 27 Čižmář Jan KC GREINER VIZOVICE 1977 MI 30-39 2:02:57
638 28 Hynek Daniel 0 1976 MI 30-39 2:04:12
38 29 Švajda Martin 0 1975 MI 30-39 2:04:15
190 30 Hradský Robert MMB 1977 MI 30-39 2:04:17
52 31 Jeslík Miroslav CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1976 MI 30-39 2:04:20
204 32 Byrtus Ivo MADT-Sport Klapka Karviná 1975 MI 30-39 2:04:24
700 33 Prokeš Stanilav 0 1968 MI 30-39 2:06:08
240 34 Koutný Jiří SK Kondor 1975 MI 30-39 2:06:10
19 35 Štěpanek Zbyněk MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1977 MI 30-39 2:06:11
61 36 Nosál Pavel BBB Mohelnice 1976 MI 30-39 2:06:18
584 37 Milian Milan Valaští Bajkeři-SUPERIOR 1975 MI 30-39 2:06:20
449 38 Vaclach Martin PODHOSTÝNŠTÍ VRCHAŘI 1971 MI 30-39 2:07:39
250 39 Fiala Radek MT Bike Insport Line 1972 MI 30-39 2:07:42
244 40 Kopáč David Merida Biking Team 2 1976 MI 30-39 2:07:46
365 41 Maťa Petr PODHOSTÝNŠTÍ VRCHAŘI 1974 MI 30-39 2:08:32
667 42 Chýlek Patrik C.K.Frenštát 1973 MI 30-39 2:08:40
93 43 Sadloň Peter CYKLODEMA 1974 MI 30-39 2:09:09
434 44 Bulko Marian 0 1969 MI 30-39 2:09:11
570 45 Tkadlec Alois DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1973 MI 30-39 2:09:12
418 46 Řepecký Tomáš VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:09:43
87 47 Břečka Tomáš Twister 1977 MI 30-39 2:09:47
635 48 Zbránek Vlastimil Valaští Bajkeři-SUPERIOR 1975 MI 30-39 2:10:24
595 49 Mrázek Daniel CK BREAKER FRANCOVA LHOTA 1974 MI 30-39 2:10:26
403 50 Mančík Stanislav TJ Vracov 1968 MI 30-39 2:10:28
95 51 Jankto Petr AD CYKLO BRODEK 1971 MI 30-39 2:11:03
55 52 Helcel Martin M.H.bike klub Havířov 1968 MI 30-39 2:11:06
189 53 Juřena Petr MMB 1971 MI 30-39 2:12:03
510 54 Novotný Jiří Vysot sport Kunín 1977 MI 30-39 2:12:06
193 55 David Jaroslav MTB Porsche Brno 1972 MI 30-39 2:13:21
399 56 Kraváček Jiří CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1968 MI 30-39 2:13:25
475 57 Vaculík Radim CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1976 MI 30-39 2:14:28
582 58 Sedláček Marek ALW 1972 MI 30-39 2:14:32
96 59 Sedláček Gamba AD CYKLO BRODEK 1968 MI 30-39 2:14:37
192 60 Duda Radim VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:14:39
698 61 Verner Stanislav 0 1969 MI 30-39 2:14:44
459 62 Topič Stanislav 0 1968 MI 30-39 2:14:47
423 63 Mátl Jan 0 1974 MI 30-39 2:15:50
398 64 Pernička Radek CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1976 MI 30-39 2:16:02
407 65 Mazůrek Martin CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1971 MI 30-39 2:16:05
390 66 Michalčík Vlasta RB patapuf 1977 MI 30-39 2:16:07
494 67 Gruber Pavel EHO HODONÍN 1968 MI 30-39 2:16:09
485 68 Tešnar Jiří Hlučín Bike 1972 MI 30-39 2:16:10
503 69 Flajžík Ján KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1976 MI 30-39 2:17:25
35 70 Procházka Aleš ŠELA SPORT Přerov 1971 MI 30-39 2:17:32
556 71 Kovařík Roman Beskyd Bike Club 1975 MI 30-39 2:17:34
58 72 Foukal Libor U3G 1977 MI 30-39 2:18:01
607 73 Čán Stanislav 0 1972 MI 30-39 2:18:02
428 74 Košař Robert VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:19:23
364 75 Malušek Petr SK Kondor 1975 MI 30-39 2:19:38
491 76 Roháč Dalibor Stak-D Domanín 1976 MI 30-39 2:19:50
481 77 Svoboda Marek Cyklocentrum Hodonín 1977 MI 30-39 2:20:43
110 78 Krnáč Vítězslav KORYTO 1977 MI 30-39 2:20:45
663 79 Černoch Karel SK OB Zlín 1968 MI 30-39 2:20:47
554 80 Korbička Tomáš Lonely heart club 1975 MI 30-39 2:21:14
196 81 Anděl Marian Valašský sportovní klub Vsetín 1971 MI 30-39 2:21:28
471 82 Vybíral Zdeněk 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:22:38
489 83 Priessnitz Vít 0 1972 MI 30-39 2:22:39
553 84 Kocman Pavel 0 1968 MI 30-39 2:22:45
34 85 Tůma Petr ŠELA SPORT Přerov 1976 MI 30-39 2:23:20
150 86 Pakan Vladimír Grage Team 1975 MI 30-39 2:25:07
528 87 Štěpánek Zdeněk ing ? 1968 MI 30-39 2:25:08
631 88 Toček Robert 0 1977 MI 30-39 2:25:17
369 89 Mitáš Radovan Herman Arako Opava 1977 MI 30-39 2:25:24
683 90 Špaček Martin 0 1977 MI 30-39 2:25:26
579 91 Švihel Mirek BIKE CLUB KRNOV 1975 MI 30-39 2:26:17
497 92 Segrado Roman MALVAS bike team 1975 MI 30-39 2:26:26
111 93 Tvarůžka Tomáš 0 1972 MI 30-39 2:26:33
576 94 Zábojník Aleš CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1968 MI 30-39 2:26:36
600 95 Kotlaba Radim CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 1975 MI 30-39 2:27:11
689 96 Libenský David 0 1970 MI 30-39 2:27:12
115 97 Knot Ondřej 0 1977 MI 30-39 2:27:14
647 98 Prášek Roman 0 1977 MI 30-39 2:27:19
438 99 Svoboda Petr JOPL TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:27:23
180 100 Hampl Tomáš 0 1968 MI 30-39 2:28:48
622 101 Valenta Josef ALW Olomouc 1972 MI 30-39 2:28:55
661 102 Janota Jakub Magnetic Vision MTB 1976 MI 30-39 2:28:57
205 103 Chyla Miroslav DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1973 MI 30-39 2:28:59
139 104 Hajda Jiří KOJETÍN 1968 MI 30-39 2:29:02
641 105 Novosad Roman 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:29:07
655 106 Jakeš Jiří JVM speedy 1977 MI 30-39 2:30:10
405 107 Kojecký Franta BC Team 1972 MI 30-39 2:30:16
596 108 Němeček Martin SK Vážka Brno 1975 MI 30-39 2:30:19
271 109 Kadeřábek Milan 0 1977 MI 30-39 2:31:37
212 110 Balák Martin FAVORIT BRNO 1970 MI 30-39 2:31:44
102 111 Vala Martin 0 1969 MI 30-39 2:31:47
502 112 Daniel Ivan KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1973 MI 30-39 2:31:51
229 113 Richter Jiří 0 1970 MI 30-39 2:31:54
142 114 Soukup Petr 0 1972 MI 30-39 2:31:56
213 115 Hönig Martin 0 1974 MI 30-39 2:31:58
230 116 Bartoň Milan 0 1969 MI 30-39 2:32:01
153 117 Růžička Ivan Garage Team 1975 MI 30-39 2:33:26
152 118 Paracka Vladimír Garage Team 1974 MI 30-39 2:33:28
159 119 Beran Zdeněk Máňa 1968 MI 30-39 2:33:33
651 120 Rozkopal Jiří UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ 1977 MI 30-39 2:33:37
565 121 Krejčíř Miroslav 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:33:42
179 122 Foreth Tomáš 0 1971 MI 30-39 2:34:28
513 123 Mjakíš Radovan KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1976 MI 30-39 2:35:17
583 124 Pospíšil Zdeněk Varadero-Otosport 1973 MI 30-39 2:35:20
203 125 Filip Rostislav Beskyd Bike Club-Těšín 1973 MI 30-39 2:35:25
400 126 Křivák Aleš 0 1971 MI 30-39 2:35:27
597 127 Káňa Marek Eagle Racing 1969 MI 30-39 2:37:02
105 128 Jura Bronislav 0 1972 MI 30-39 2:39:00
540 129 Samohýl Libor 0 1976 MI 30-39 2:39:02
340 130 Křenek David 0 1972 MI 30-39 2:40:15
311 131 Hrubý Jiří 0 0 MI 30-39 2:40:18
327 132 Staněk Karel 0 1976 MI 30-39 2:41:11
346 133 Dostál Lubor Friends and Rebels 1970 MI 30-39 2:41:12
681 134 Žůrek Jiří 2K bike club Odry 1974 MI 30-39 2:42:12
514 135 Sloboda Radoslav Adrenalinclub Holíč 1970 MI 30-39 2:44:13
404 136 Novák Martin BC Team 1972 MI 30-39 2:44:18
463 137 Šišolak Peter 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:44:20
132 138 Skrinar Pavol CYKLODEMA 1970 MI 30-39 2:46:05
498 139 Štajnc Milan Jihlavské bajky 1973 MI 30-39 2:46:06
172 140 Hejmánek Ctibor Alw 1968 MI 30-39 2:46:12
466 141 Tesař Roman 0 1976 MI 30-39 2:46:13
694 142 Procházka Ladislav 0 1976 MI 30-39 2:47:15
572 143 Vrána Jiří Mad Jack Vsetín 1977 MI 30-39 2:47:19
321 144 Stupka Michal Cykloserver.cz 1975 MI 30-39 2:47:22
547 145 Kolář Vladimír CT Hvozdná 1974 MI 30-39 2:48:06
545 146 Staněk Petr 0 1974 MI 30-39 2:48:07
188 147 Hochmann Miroslav 0 1975 MI 30-39 2:49:37
36 148 Honzík Jan 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:49:39
467 149 Zůbek Michal 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:50:25
617 150 Fait Milan BikeAddict 1972 MI 30-39 2:51:04
415 151 Říčka Jaroslav 0 1968 MI 30-39 2:53:09
104 152 Nádvorník Kamil 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:53:11
419 153 Vyvlečka Jaromír VALACHBAJK TÝM KAŠAVA 1976 MI 30-39 2:53:12
391 154 Křivák Vít 0 1971 MI 30-39 2:54:06
474 155 Švenda Filip MALVAS bike team 1976 MI 30-39 2:54:08
397 156 Netušil Marek MALVAS bike team 1973 MI 30-39 2:54:09
507 157 Mlčoch Ivan KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1977 MI 30-39 2:55:04
524 158 Navrátil Robert Facesport team 1973 MI 30-39 2:55:06
232 159 Němčík Radek Újezd Bike team Holešov 1975 MI 30-39 2:55:11
295 160 Bartoník Tomáš Holešovští pokalíšci 1976 MI 30-39 2:55:13
348 161 Kejnar Václav 0 1974 MI 30-39 2:55:18
242 162 Sova Jaromír 0 1970 MI 30-39 2:57:08
613 163 Hofman Pavel 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:57:13
206 164 Brejza Petr 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:57:17
278 165 Kotek Roman 0 1972 MI 30-39 2:57:19
394 166 Klapsia Jan 0 1972 MI 30-39 2:59:04
210 167 Chytil Bronislav 0 1968 MI 30-39 2:59:09
233 168 Ondruch Luděk Újezd Bike team Holešov 1971 MI 30-39 3:00:14
252 169 Ježek břetislav Martin SK 1975 MI 30-39 3:02:08
137 170 Dušek Martin SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1976 MI 30-39 3:02:11
421 171 Pečenka Viktor Adventure Team 1977 MI 30-39 3:02:18
54 172 Špejzl Luděk 0 1974 MI 30-39 3:03:04
116 173 Winkler Aleš 0 1975 MI 30-39 3:04:00
201 174 Ingr Adam 0 1969 MI 30-39 3:07:10
182 175 Doležal Pavel Cyklo Doležal 1969 MI 30-39 3:07:17
640 176 Větrák Martin Orion 1976 MI 30-39 3:08:01
283 177 Korduliak Dušan 0 1971 MI 30-39 3:09:10
136 178 Jech Petr SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 3:09:15
555 179 Nábělek Aleš Spinning Sekanina 1973 MI 30-39 3:10:00
148 180 Hiller Roman CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1972 MI 30-39 3:10:05
416 181 Zikmund Jiří 0 1968 MI 30-39 3:11:03
470 182 Tomeček Ladislav Holešovští pokalíšci 1971 MI 30-39 3:11:05
339 183 Mačel Jaromír 0 1974 MI 30-39 3:11:08
581 184 Tribus Libor KRNOV 1975 MI 30-39 3:12:11
411 185 Pavelka Jiří Ohawa Team 1977 MI 30-39 3:15:02
123 186 Kučera Roman 0 1971 MI 30-39 3:15:07
169 187 Hájek Libor KP INTERIER TEAM 1968 MI 30-39 3:19:29
157 188 Hejtman Miroslav 0 1976 MI 30-39 3:20:02
197 189 Brada Robert 0 1976 MI 30-39 3:21:17
285 190 Koudelka Milan D.E.P. Bikes team brno 1968 MI 30-39 3:24:08
106 191 Meitner Marek LOS BIZAROS 1974 MI 30-39 3:39:04
286 192 Hodek Libor D.E.P. Bikes team brno 1971 MI 30-39 3:41:17
598 193 Mozga Stanislav 0 1968 MI 30-39 3:45:05
372 194 Kovář Pavel KP INTERIER TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 3:52:23
127 195 Špička Libor CYKLODEMA 1973 MI 30-39 4:01:19
334 196 Musil Petr MTB OOPČR Fryšták 1971 MI 30-39 4:07:44
578 685 Siažík Pavel 0 1972 MI 30-39 #N/A
602 686 Bakalík Jaroslav 0 1969 MI 30-39 #N/A
328 991 Vaďura Zdeněk Máňa říkala 1974 MI 30-39 #N/A
477 992 Valaštiak Jan MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE 1976 MI 30-39 #N/A
134 993 Hruška Tomáš CYKLODEMA 1974 MI 30-39 #N/A
134 994 Nihoda Dzano CYKLODEMA 1975 MI 30-39 #N/A
284 995 Korcina Michal 0 1973 MI 30-39 #N/A
12 996 Roubiček Lukáš PROFIL-KTM 1971 MI 30-39 #N/A
680 997 Rohan Michal 0 1976 MI 30-39 #N/A
465 998 Tomčala Pavel 0 1974 MI 30-39 #N/A