M 19-29
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
1 1 Boudný Pavel Kelly´s Opportunity 1982 M 19-29 1:41:37
330 2 Jobánek Jan Merida Biking Team 1983 M 19-29 1:42:00
8 3 Bubílek Michal FUJI BIKERANCH 1986 M 19-29 1:42:37
2 4 Kyjovský Radovan Kelly´s Opportunity 1986 M 19-29 1:44:44
384 5 Lechner Petr CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1984 M 19-29 1:44:50
75 6 Frýba Lukáš PELL´S TEAM 1982 M 19-29 1:44:52
492 7 Kuchařík Milan PELL´S TEAM 1980 M 19-29 1:45:05
9 8 Šíbl Radoslav NORTH.Bikezone.cz 1980 M 19-29 1:46:33
27 9 Videcký Karel MAX CURSOR 1981 M 19-29 1:47:07
329 10 Šustek Milan Pells Team 1982 M 19-29 1:47:09
63 11 Najser Tomáš BIKE ONE TEAM 1978 M 19-29 1:47:35
92 12 Haman Martin BTR 1984 M 19-29 1:47:37
73 13 Malý Ondřej Univerzitní sport.klub Hradec Králové 1985 M 19-29 1:48:15
6 14 Žák Pavel TROB RACING TEAM 1987 M 19-29 1:49:22
214 15 Hradil Jiří MTBO TEAM ZLÍN 1986 M 19-29 1:50:15
72 16 Pospíšilík Martin CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1987 M 19-29 1:50:47
39 17 Kobliha Ondřej PELL´S TEAM 1986 M 19-29 1:51:09
224 18 Baltus Jan 0 1983 M 19-29 1:51:11
86 19 Bachman Milan KELLY´S Racing 1980 M 19-29 1:51:40
82 20 Bublík Libor Bike team Rožnov 1986 M 19-29 1:52:37
7 21 Štvrtecký Jaroslav CYKLODEMA 1981 M 19-29 1:52:39
308 22 Cigler Jakub Bike 2000 1984 M 19-29 1:52:43
382 23 Pilčík Adam PELL´S TEAM 1984 M 19-29 1:52:44
69 24 Pátek Jan TROB RACING TEAM 1982 M 19-29 1:52:46
89 25 Slavík Jiří OD MORAVA HOLEŠOV 1979 M 19-29 1:52:50
67 26 Fojtíček Karel TROB RACING TEAM 1987 M 19-29 1:52:51
520 27 Michalec Josef ALVE X-IONT MTB TEAM 1983 M 19-29 1:52:53
88 28 Slavík Dušan OD MORAVA HOLEŠOV 1979 M 19-29 1:55:00
60 29 Haitl František KELLY´S-HRANICTIBIKERI.NET 1984 M 19-29 1:55:03
605 30 Janečka Petr CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1987 M 19-29 1:55:05
59 31 Gladiš Tomáš KELLY´S-HRANICTIBIKERI.NET 1985 M 19-29 1:55:07
74 32 Cenek Jiří VAVI-CUBE 1979 M 19-29 1:55:25
291 33 Končitý Dušan Merida branč team 1981 M 19-29 1:55:30
259 34 Sedlář jakub Zamo Lappiere 1984 M 19-29 1:55:56
262 35 Jambor Aleš 0 1982 M 19-29 1:55:58
455 36 Svěntý Radek Insportline 1987 M 19-29 1:56:14
268 37 Marvan Jan Merida Biking Team 2 1983 M 19-29 1:56:42
98 38 Novák Petr CYKLO BULIS 1987 M 19-29 1:56:56
307 39 Kovář Tomáš Yogi Ostrava 1983 M 19-29 1:57:19
81 40 Helcel Martin M.H.bike klub Havířov 1988 M 19-29 1:57:42
32 41 Vinklárek Petr Bike Club Morkovice 1984 M 19-29 1:57:44
235 42 Reichter Pavel TJ Favorit Brno 1984 M 19-29 1:58:25
65 43 Marek Jaroslav DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1986 M 19-29 1:58:50
26 44 Gold Zdeněk PELL´S TEAM 1987 M 19-29 1:58:59
94 45 Kudláč Marek CYKLODEMA 1979 M 19-29 1:59:00
298 46 Vala Radek www-tvorba.com 1984 M 19-29 1:59:40
15 47 Vaculík Rostislav 0 1985 M 19-29 2:00:17
533 48 Sláma Lukáš Automedia team 1984 M 19-29 2:00:22
306 49 Hromádka Ivo CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1979 M 19-29 2:00:25
287 50 Tvrdoň David KELLY´S Racing 1978 M 19-29 2:00:27
40 51 Šustr Jiří MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1980 M 19-29 2:00:31
433 52 Jakubech Jaroslav Cykloservis M.Smatana 1978 M 19-29 2:01:01
429 53 Pospíšil Zdeněk VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1979 M 19-29 2:01:42
657 54 Jakeš Miroslav JVM speedy 1987 M 19-29 2:02:26
335 55 Pospíšil Jakub Štrof Team 1987 M 19-29 2:02:55
665 56 Frydrych Martin MiKo-cycles 1983 M 19-29 2:02:58
99 57 Bejtkovský Martin CYKLO BULIS 1982 M 19-29 2:03:00
66 58 Barták Radim TROB RACING TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:04:08
460 59 Žáček Petr Pat a Mat cycling team 1985 M 19-29 2:04:10
310 60 Hořava Jiří Destila Slavkov 1980 M 19-29 2:04:13
337 61 Konečný Jan Cyklo Kaňkovský 1984 M 19-29 2:04:19
431 62 Svoboda Hynek VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1978 M 19-29 2:04:22
496 63 Juráček Pavel ACER BIKE TEAM 1978 M 19-29 2:05:20
117 64 Vrba Ivo AD CYKLO BRODEK 1979 M 19-29 2:06:01
215 65 Gröger Martin Hartmansport 1979 M 19-29 2:06:13
387 66 Koutný Čestmír Jahoda team 1978 M 19-29 2:06:17
23 67 Chmel Michal CK Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1986 M 19-29 2:07:44
122 68 Špak Michal 0 1985 M 19-29 2:08:30
48 69 Hyneček Michal Merida Biking Team 2 1987 M 19-29 2:08:33
408 70 Kaprál Radoslav KCK ZLÍN 1979 M 19-29 2:08:35
437 71 Zapletal Ondřej Merida Biking Team 2 1986 M 19-29 2:08:37
696 72 Liberda Milan CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1982 M 19-29 2:08:39
47 73 Šipula Petr BESKYD BIKE CLUB 1983 M 19-29 2:09:40
362 74 Mokruš Ivo 0 1986 M 19-29 2:09:42
209 75 Bánovský Antonín DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1988 M 19-29 2:09:45
70 76 Chrastina Roman CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:09:50
121 77 Urban Milan TTS Osek 1988 M 19-29 2:09:52
181 78 Grammer Miroslav KELLY´S-HRANICTIBIKERI.NET 1987 M 19-29 2:09:54
80 79 Horák Tomáš 0 1980 M 19-29 2:10:22
652 80 Vendolský Radek JVM speedy 1978 M 19-29 2:11:04
267 81 Kupský Michal Acer Biker team 1984 M 19-29 2:11:08
18 82 Cimbálník Pavel CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1985 M 19-29 2:11:10
643 83 Kopeček Vladan MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE 1979 M 19-29 2:11:11
690 84 Polášek Radek Pat a Mat cycling team 1980 M 19-29 2:12:08
693 85 Kloupar Karel 0 1978 M 19-29 2:13:18
28 86 Karlík Michal Cykloserver.cz 1980 M 19-29 2:13:30
225 87 Víšek Roman Bike sport Chrudim 1987 M 19-29 2:14:34
616 88 Huspenina Vít KREDIT 1981 M 19-29 2:14:35
522 89 Sekerka Karel ml. S TEAM Olomouc 1988 M 19-29 2:14:41
79 90 Kašparů Jan Varadero-Otosport 1980 M 19-29 2:14:49
546 91 Peza Jan 0 1984 M 19-29 2:16:50
315 92 Stodůlka Martin 0 1980 M 19-29 2:16:52
381 93 Nestrojil Petr PELL´S TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:16:53
118 94 Gočaltovský Lukáš Rock technik triatlon 1984 M 19-29 2:17:27
279 95 Hrubý Daniel Tj Baník Ostrava 1983 M 19-29 2:17:30
248 96 Čunek Jkub RK Cyklos 1988 M 19-29 2:17:35
68 97 Macek Ondřej TROB RACING TEAM 1985 M 19-29 2:18:08
120 98 Klein Svatopluk Cykloklub Morava-Leština 1984 M 19-29 2:18:35
331 99 Greipel Tomáš Sundance TJ Opava 1987 M 19-29 2:18:37
227 100 Mlýnek Tomáš KCK batman bike Zlín 1985 M 19-29 2:18:38
324 101 Janžo Róbert PACKA a LABKA TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:18:40
630 102 Čabla Jiří 0 1979 M 19-29 2:19:26
611 103 Brantalík Tomáš SLOUP 1984 M 19-29 2:19:31
265 104 Špirk Jakub Acer Biker team 1983 M 19-29 2:19:33
249 105 Němec Miroslav MT Bike Insport Line 1979 M 19-29 2:19:35
525 106 Kubát Zdeněk MISTIC BIKE PROSTĚJOV 1982 M 19-29 2:19:37
412 107 Mazel Zdeněk MMB 1979 M 19-29 2:19:42
313 108 Novák Antonín CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1978 M 19-29 2:19:45
612 109 Julina Radim Trimill cykloteam 1978 M 19-29 2:19:49
697 110 Šlegl Miroslav 0 1985 M 19-29 2:20:40
176 111 Erler Jakub 0 1986 M 19-29 2:21:17
550 112 Kožik Pavel CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1979 M 19-29 2:21:19
469 113 Pěnkava Radomil Chcial bym moć 1983 M 19-29 2:21:24
610 114 Horák Jiří 0 1979 M 19-29 2:21:31
85 115 Strauss Jindra DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1986 M 19-29 2:21:33
185 116 Ferianček Honza CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1981 M 19-29 2:21:36
353 117 Machain Roman 0 1985 M 19-29 2:22:36
487 118 Kučera Borek 0 1984 M 19-29 2:22:48
144 119 Zelený Tomáš 0 1978 M 19-29 2:23:23
43 120 Stein Martin BIKE ONE TEAM 1983 M 19-29 2:23:25
586 121 Pražan Jan Trimill cykloteam 1978 M 19-29 2:24:00
609 122 Absolon Roman Impromat MTB 1979 M 19-29 2:24:05
504 123 Gaža Patrik KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1980 M 19-29 2:24:07
323 124 Hycl Tomáš 0 1983 M 19-29 2:25:00
686 125 Kejzlar Tomáš RB 1983 M 19-29 2:25:03
544 126 Somol Juraj Hartmansport 1981 M 19-29 2:25:05
349 127 Koplík Martin Házená Holešov 1981 M 19-29 2:25:16
226 128 Švec Jan MTB Manitou Chrudim 1988 M 19-29 2:26:15
257 129 Dobeš Vítězslav Durativa 1978 M 19-29 2:26:19
632 130 Vaculík Martin slušnej oddíl 1978 M 19-29 2:26:21
406 131 Kytlica Aleš 0 1978 M 19-29 2:27:16
269 132 Horák Aleš CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:28:52
656 133 Jakeš Leoš JVM speedy 1981 M 19-29 2:29:04
448 134 Večeř Michal 0 1984 M 19-29 2:29:09
409 135 Odložil Jiří 0 1978 M 19-29 2:30:00
495 136 Martinek Michal AZUB TEAM 1979 M 19-29 2:30:07
277 137 Olšovský Martin 0 1980 M 19-29 2:30:17
380 138 Kolář Jiří Zora Olomouc 1979 M 19-29 2:30:26
669 139 Heliks Michal Horal Šumperk 1979 M 19-29 2:33:30
473 140 Šrom Petr 0 1979 M 19-29 2:33:31
675 141 Gahura Petr VESANI 1979 M 19-29 2:34:30
410 142 Pilka Josef 0 1982 M 19-29 2:34:35
462 143 Stěnička Martin TROB RACING TEAM 1981 M 19-29 2:35:15
263 144 Novotný Pavel 0 1981 M 19-29 2:35:22
366 145 Krajča Michal Lukoveček 1984 M 19-29 2:35:31
336 146 Turek Jiří 0 1983 M 19-29 2:35:32
20 147 Dědič Michal DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1984 M 19-29 2:37:03
264 148 Navrátil Tomáš 0 1978 M 19-29 2:37:05
396 149 Peza Martin 0 1986 M 19-29 2:37:06
684 150 Kašný Pavel 0 1983 M 19-29 2:37:12
627 151 Janalík Jiří VESANI Rymice 1978 M 19-29 2:37:14
342 152 Fanta Jakub 0 1987 M 19-29 2:37:21
668 153 Brückner Miroslav Horal Šumperk 1979 M 19-29 2:37:22
228 154 Petrla Zbyněk 0 1981 M 19-29 2:37:24
479 155 Trochta Jan HK babí lom Kuřim 1980 M 19-29 2:39:03
145 156 Gabrhelík Vít 0 1980 M 19-29 2:39:05
350 157 Gahura Roman Cklo MXM Hulín 1988 M 19-29 2:39:09
401 158 Kysilko Filip SKI AREÁL ŠANOV 1985 M 19-29 2:42:03
149 159 Škývara Ondřej Cyklo DEMA 1978 M 19-29 2:42:06
114 160 Dostálek Tomáš 0 1979 M 19-29 2:43:02
621 161 Chmelík Martin 0 1979 M 19-29 2:44:10
312 162 Barák Martin 0 1980 M 19-29 2:46:15
461 163 Sluše Jan 0 1988 M 19-29 2:47:21
273 164 Peček Tomáš 0 1979 M 19-29 2:47:26
619 165 Bříštěla Jan SK Vážka Brno 1981 M 19-29 2:49:42
13 166 Štolfa Michal Bike Club Morkovice 1979 M 19-29 2:51:09
108 167 Vávra Lukáš 0 1980 M 19-29 2:52:45
501 168 Hruška Tomáš Eurobike BH Team 1978 M 19-29 2:55:03
138 169 Kresan Jan SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1978 M 19-29 2:55:08
281 170 Šoukal Vít Dama Sport Šumperk 1979 M 19-29 2:56:06
16 171 Nekarda Radek 0 1979 M 19-29 2:57:00
107 172 Šedý Marek LOS BIZAROS 1983 M 19-29 2:58:21
140 173 Kotyk Lukáš SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1983 M 19-29 2:59:12
378 174 Koziel David 0 1986 M 19-29 2:59:16
511 175 Kocák Marek Adrenalinclub Holíč 1979 M 19-29 3:03:09
549 176 Machač Ondřej 0 1985 M 19-29 3:04:03
427 177 Příkopa Tomáš 0 1978 M 19-29 3:05:17
692 178 Macek Aleš 0 1981 M 19-29 3:05:18
678 179 Vašíček Libor 0 1982 M 19-29 3:05:20
282 180 Chudoba Jan D.E.P. Bikes team brno 1982 M 19-29 3:07:12
620 181 Hájek Josef BikeAddict 1978 M 19-29 3:09:12
217 182 Jirásek Jan CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1988 M 19-29 3:09:14
272 183 Sovják Radovan 0 1978 M 19-29 3:10:03
571 184 Štěpanovský Michal Hodonín 1982 M 19-29 3:11:06
352 185 Kuchta Vladimír 0 1979 M 19-29 3:11:12
141 186 Kotyk Tomáš SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1981 M 19-29 3:15:00
166 187 Janoušek Tomáš KP INTERIER TEAM 1981 M 19-29 3:18:02
374 188 Polák Ladislav KP INTERIER TEAM 1978 M 19-29 3:18:05
276 189 Vašíček Mirolsav 0 1978 M 19-29 3:24:10
604 190 Dostál Aleš OD MORAVA HOLEŠOV 1980 M 19-29 3:25:21
119 191 Gočaltovský Martin RockTechnicTriathlon 1983 M 19-29 3:28:30
512 192 Zimka Pavol Adrenalinclub Holíč 1980 M 19-29 3:45:03
548 193 Nachlinger Josef 0 1984 M 19-29 3:50:06
472 194 Vymazal Jan Lynx MTB Team 1981 M 19-29 3:50:08
131 195 Rangelov Radek CYKLODEMA 1978 M 19-29 4:01:17
500 196 Galla Honza AZUB TEAM 1980 M 19-29 4:43:52
558 689 Kratochvíl Ludvík 0 1979 M 19-29 #N/A
25 994 Blinka Ondřej P2-TRIAT 1988 M 19-29 #N/A
606 995 Janáček Jan Mad Jack Zlín 1979 M 19-29 #N/A
156 996 Jiřík Vladislav certas 1988 M 19-29 #N/A
42 997 Štěpánek Jiří XCR Svorada Sidi 1985 M 19-29 #N/A
677 998 Širuček Miroslav 0 1980 M 19-29 #N/A