Všichni
startovní číslo Absolutní pořadí jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
1 1 Boudný Pavel Kelly´s Opportunity 1982 M 19-29 1:41:37
330 2 Jobánek Jan Merida Biking Team 1983 M 19-29 1:42:00
8 3 Bubílek Michal FUJI BIKERANCH 1986 M 19-29 1:42:37
4 4 Přecechtěl Michal MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1977 MI 30-39 1:44:34
3 5 Hartl Karel KELLYS RACING TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 1:44:36
2 6 Kyjovský Radovan Kelly´s Opportunity 1986 M 19-29 1:44:44
384 7 Lechner Petr CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1984 M 19-29 1:44:50
75 8 Frýba Lukáš PELL´S TEAM 1982 M 19-29 1:44:52
492 9 Kuchařík Milan PELL´S TEAM 1980 M 19-29 1:45:05
9 10 Šíbl Radoslav NORTH.Bikezone.cz 1980 M 19-29 1:46:33
27 11 Videcký Karel MAX CURSOR 1981 M 19-29 1:47:07
329 12 Šustek Milan Pells Team 1982 M 19-29 1:47:09
63 13 Najser Tomáš BIKE ONE TEAM 1978 M 19-29 1:47:35
92 14 Haman Martin BTR 1984 M 19-29 1:47:37
305 15 Fajt Milan KC Hakr Brno 1977 MI 30-39 1:48:05
73 16 Malý Ondřej Univerzitní sport.klub Hradec Králové 1985 M 19-29 1:48:15
480 17 Ševčík Martin Merida Biking Team 2 1976 MI 30-39 1:48:22
5 18 Hekele Emil ZEKOF TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 1:48:24
84 19 Rygl Jaroslav PELL´S TEAM 1970 MI 30-39 1:48:42
6 20 Žák Pavel TROB RACING TEAM 1987 M 19-29 1:49:22
214 21 Hradil Jiří MTBO TEAM ZLÍN 1986 M 19-29 1:50:15
72 22 Pospíšilík Martin CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1987 M 19-29 1:50:47
39 23 Kobliha Ondřej PELL´S TEAM 1986 M 19-29 1:51:09
224 24 Baltus Jan 1983 M 19-29 1:51:11
86 25 Bachman Milan KELLY´S Racing 1980 M 19-29 1:51:40
125 26 Pražák Kamil De Voss Rychnov n. Kn. 1974 MI 30-39 1:52:34
71 27 Pastrnek Pavel SK SKIVELO NESL. OLOMOUC 1976 MI 30-39 1:52:36
82 28 Bublík Libor Bike team Rožnov 1986 M 19-29 1:52:37
7 29 Štvrtecký Jaroslav CYKLODEMA 1981 M 19-29 1:52:39
304 30 Brož Matěj Sk Valašského království 1989 junioři 1:52:41
308 31 Cigler Jakub Bike 2000 1984 M 19-29 1:52:43
382 32 Pilčík Adam PELL´S TEAM 1984 M 19-29 1:52:44
69 33 Pátek Jan TROB RACING TEAM 1982 M 19-29 1:52:46
14 34 Janota Miroslav MAX CURSOR 1977 MI 30-39 1:52:48
89 35 Slavík Jiří OD MORAVA HOLEŠOV 1979 M 19-29 1:52:50
67 36 Fojtíček Karel TROB RACING TEAM 1987 M 19-29 1:52:51
520 37 Michalec Josef ALVE X-IONT MTB TEAM 1983 M 19-29 1:52:53
78 38 Borák Jiří DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1967 MII 40-49 1:53:20
49 39 Červenka Pavel DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1969 MI 30-39 1:53:22
301 40 Matula Petr PELL´S hard Bikes 1976 MI 30-39 1:54:07
292 41 Koutník jan KELLY´S Racing 1989 junioři 1:54:09
88 42 Slavík Dušan OD MORAVA HOLEŠOV 1979 M 19-29 1:55:00
97 43 Dedek Aleš AD CYKLO BRODEK 1975 MI 30-39 1:55:02
60 44 Haitl František KELLY´S-HRANICTIBIKERI.NET 1984 M 19-29 1:55:03
605 45 Janečka Petr CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1987 M 19-29 1:55:05
59 46 Gladiš Tomáš KELLY´S-HRANICTIBIKERI.NET 1985 M 19-29 1:55:07
74 47 Cenek Jiří VAVI-CUBE 1979 M 19-29 1:55:25
316 48 Žák Rostislav Merida 1971 MI 30-39 1:55:27
17 49 Linhart Aleš TJ SOKOL Vizovice 1972 MI 30-39 1:55:28
291 50 Končitý Dušan Merida branč team 1981 M 19-29 1:55:30
259 51 Sedlář jakub Zamo Lappiere 1984 M 19-29 1:55:56
262 52 Jambor Aleš 1982 M 19-29 1:55:58
455 53 Svěntý Radek Insportline 1987 M 19-29 1:56:14
268 54 Marvan Jan Merida Biking Team 2 1983 M 19-29 1:56:42
98 55 Novák Petr CYKLO BULIS 1987 M 19-29 1:56:56
77 56 Herman Radim KELLY´S-HRANICTIBIKERI.NET 1968 MI 30-39 1:57:16
648 57 Gebel Petr Sport club Opava 1969 MI 30-39 1:57:18
307 58 Kovář Tomáš Yogi Ostrava 1983 M 19-29 1:57:19
81 59 Helcel Martin M.H.bike klub Havířov 1988 M 19-29 1:57:42
32 60 Vinklárek Petr Bike Club Morkovice 1984 M 19-29 1:57:44
235 61 Reichter Pavel TJ Favorit Brno 1984 M 19-29 1:58:25
11 62 Radová Barbora PROFIL-KTM 1976 ženy 1:58:27
65 63 Marek Jaroslav DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1986 M 19-29 1:58:50
124 64 Stuchlík Petr STALAK Rychnov n. Kn. 1965 MII 40-49 1:58:52
50 65 Hyneček Roman MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE 1975 MI 30-39 1:58:53
251 66 Hajný Roman 1975 MI 30-39 1:58:55
562 67 Kotas Jaroslav CYKLO BULIS 1989 junioři 1:58:57
26 68 Gold Zdeněk PELL´S TEAM 1987 M 19-29 1:58:59
94 69 Kudláč Marek CYKLODEMA 1979 M 19-29 1:59:00
318 70 Luňáček Roman Tišnov Bikers 1976 MI 30-39 1:59:02
126 71 Palguta Roman L.B.C. International 1977 MI 30-39 1:59:25
298 72 Vala Radek www-tvorba.com 1984 M 19-29 1:59:40
33 73 Novotný Pavel KCK ZLÍN 1958 MII 40-49 2:00:15
15 74 Vaculík Rostislav 1985 M 19-29 2:00:17
221 75 Hynek Jan MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1989 junioři 2:00:18
441 76 Šasta Libor BIKE 04 1966 MII 40-49 2:00:20
533 77 Sláma Lukáš Automedia team 1984 M 19-29 2:00:22
505 78 Hertl Peter ml. KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1977 MI 30-39 2:00:24
306 79 Hromádka Ivo CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1979 M 19-29 2:00:25
287 80 Tvrdoň David KELLY´S Racing 1978 M 19-29 2:00:27
695 81 Petrla Michal DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:00:29
40 82 Šustr Jiří MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1980 M 19-29 2:00:31
402 83 Lacina Jaroslav 2K bike club Odry 1991 junioři 2:00:32
220 84 Hynek Dominik MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1991 junioři 2:00:34
76 85 Janoš Rudy CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:00:36
433 86 Jakubech Jaroslav Cykloservis M.Smatana 1978 M 19-29 2:01:01
345 87 Lukašák Štefan On Road Olomouc 1967 MII 40-49 2:01:22
476 88 Skyba Zdeněk MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE 1971 MI 30-39 2:01:40
429 89 Pospíšil Zdeněk VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1979 M 19-29 2:01:42
57 90 Bartík Patrik DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1976 MI 30-39 2:01:43
198 91 Javora Stanislav CT Hvozdná 1962 MII 40-49 2:02:24
657 92 Jakeš Miroslav JVM speedy 1987 M 19-29 2:02:26
10 93 Horák Čestmír CK STARÁ VES 1971 MI 30-39 2:02:48
37 94 Satke Tomáš SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 1989 junioři 2:02:50
526 95 Sovják Břetislav ALVE MTB 1965 MII 40-49 2:02:51
211 96 Chytil Jan 1991 junioři 2:02:53
335 97 Pospíšil Jakub Štrof Team 1987 M 19-29 2:02:55
51 98 Čižmář Jan KC GREINER VIZOVICE 1977 MI 30-39 2:02:57
665 99 Frydrych Martin MiKo-cycles 1983 M 19-29 2:02:58
99 100 Bejtkovský Martin CYKLO BULIS 1982 M 19-29 2:03:00
56 101 Orner Zdeněk TUFO Otrokovice 1956 MIII 50- 2:03:02
344 102 Kadlec Roman On Road Olomouc 1963 MII 40-49 2:04:03
688 103 Mrůzek Martin SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 1989 junioři 2:04:05
195 104 Holík Mirek PROFIL-KTM 1989 junioři 2:04:06
66 105 Barták Radim TROB RACING TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:04:08
460 106 Žáček Petr Pat a Mat cycling team 1985 M 19-29 2:04:10
638 107 Hynek Daniel 1976 MI 30-39 2:04:12
310 108 Hořava Jiří Destila Slavkov 1980 M 19-29 2:04:13
38 109 Švajda Martin 1975 MI 30-39 2:04:15
190 110 Hradský Robert MMB 1977 MI 30-39 2:04:17
337 111 Konečný Jan Cyklo Kaňkovský 1984 M 19-29 2:04:19
52 112 Jeslík Miroslav CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1976 MI 30-39 2:04:20
431 113 Svoboda Hynek VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1978 M 19-29 2:04:22
204 114 Byrtus Ivo MADT-Sport Klapka Karviná 1975 MI 30-39 2:04:24
650 115 Janča Ondřej 2K bike club Odry 1990 junioři 2:04:25
564 116 Mynář Jiří MTB Ondřejník 1965 MII 40-49 2:05:17
589 117 Navrátil Michal VTR Twister bike team 1991 junioři 2:05:19
496 118 Juráček Pavel ACER BIKE TEAM 1978 M 19-29 2:05:20
117 119 Vrba Ivo AD CYKLO BRODEK 1979 M 19-29 2:06:01
302 120 Němcová Martina PELL´S hard Bikes 1982 ženy 2:06:03
615 121 Holík Radovan DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1989 junioři 2:06:04
521 122 Sekerka Karel st. S TEAM Olomouc 1961 MII 40-49 2:06:06
700 123 Prokeš Stanilav 1968 MI 30-39 2:06:08
240 124 Koutný Jiří SK Kondor 1975 MI 30-39 2:06:10
19 125 Štěpanek Zbyněk MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1977 MI 30-39 2:06:11
215 126 Gröger Martin Hartmansport 1979 M 19-29 2:06:13
519 127 Buřt Vladimír SOKOL BLANSKO 1963 MII 40-49 2:06:15
387 128 Koutný Čestmír Jahoda team 1978 M 19-29 2:06:17
61 129 Nosál Pavel BBB Mohelnice 1976 MI 30-39 2:06:18
584 130 Milian Milan Valaští Bajkeři-SUPERIOR 1975 MI 30-39 2:06:20
46 131 Škráček Karel Vysot sport Kunín 1957 MIII 50- 2:06:22
449 132 Vaclach Martin PODHOSTÝNŠTÍ VRCHAŘI 1971 MI 30-39 2:07:39
532 133 Sláma Jiří Automedia team 1960 MII 40-49 2:07:41
250 134 Fiala Radek MT Bike Insport Line 1972 MI 30-39 2:07:42
23 135 Chmel Michal CK Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1986 M 19-29 2:07:44
244 136 Kopáč David Merida Biking Team 2 1976 MI 30-39 2:07:46
122 137 Špak Michal 1985 M 19-29 2:08:30
365 138 Maťa Petr PODHOSTÝNŠTÍ VRCHAŘI 1974 MI 30-39 2:08:32
48 139 Hyneček Michal Merida Biking Team 2 1987 M 19-29 2:08:33
408 140 Kaprál Radoslav KCK ZLÍN 1979 M 19-29 2:08:35
437 141 Zapletal Ondřej Merida Biking Team 2 1986 M 19-29 2:08:37
696 142 Liberda Milan CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1982 M 19-29 2:08:39
667 143 Chýlek Patrik C.K.Frenštát 1973 MI 30-39 2:08:40
93 144 Sadloň Peter CYKLODEMA 1974 MI 30-39 2:09:09
434 145 Bulko Marian 1969 MI 30-39 2:09:11
570 146 Tkadlec Alois DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1973 MI 30-39 2:09:12
64 147 Kostruh David BIKE ONE TEAM 1967 MII 40-49 2:09:14
47 148 Šipula Petr BESKYD BIKE CLUB 1983 M 19-29 2:09:40
362 149 Mokruš Ivo 1986 M 19-29 2:09:42
418 150 Řepecký Tomáš VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:09:43
209 151 Bánovský Antonín DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1988 M 19-29 2:09:45
87 152 Břečka Tomáš Twister 1977 MI 30-39 2:09:47
560 153 Lihan Marek Power Sport plus 1967 MII 40-49 2:09:49
70 154 Chrastina Roman CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:09:50
121 155 Urban Milan TTS Osek 1988 M 19-29 2:09:52
181 156 Grammer Miroslav KELLY´S-HRANICTIBIKERI.NET 1987 M 19-29 2:09:54
530 157 Vyoral Jiří Kondor 1966 MII 40-49 2:10:19
83 158 Čuříková Lucia Eleven X Iont 1980 ženy 2:10:21
80 159 Horák Tomáš 1980 M 19-29 2:10:22
635 160 Zbránek Vlastimil Valaští Bajkeři-SUPERIOR 1975 MI 30-39 2:10:24
595 161 Mrázek Daniel CK BREAKER FRANCOVA LHOTA 1974 MI 30-39 2:10:26
403 162 Mančík Stanislav TJ Vracov 1968 MI 30-39 2:10:28
371 163 Kvasnica Pavel RK Cyclos Valašské Meziříčí 1961 MII 40-49 2:11:01
95 164 Jankto Petr AD CYKLO BRODEK 1971 MI 30-39 2:11:03
652 165 Vendolský Radek JVM speedy 1978 M 19-29 2:11:04
55 166 Helcel Martin M.H.bike klub Havířov 1968 MI 30-39 2:11:06
267 167 Kupský Michal Acer Biker team 1984 M 19-29 2:11:08
18 168 Cimbálník Pavel CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1985 M 19-29 2:11:10
643 169 Kopeček Vladan MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE 1979 M 19-29 2:11:11
189 170 Juřena Petr MMB 1971 MI 30-39 2:12:03
41 171 Salač Petr MITAS-RUBENA 1959 MII 40-49 2:12:05
510 172 Novotný Jiří Vysot sport Kunín 1977 MI 30-39 2:12:06
690 173 Polášek Radek Pat a Mat cycling team 1980 M 19-29 2:12:08
363 174 Pavlů Leoš SpiDO 1959 MII 40-49 2:12:10
413 175 Ondráček Libor 1964 MII 40-49 2:12:12
45 176 Ševčíková Jana BIKE ONE TEAM 1986 ženy 2:13:16
693 177 Kloupar Karel 1978 M 19-29 2:13:18
174 178 Dobeš Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč 1962 MII 40-49 2:13:19
193 179 David Jaroslav MTB Porsche Brno 1972 MI 30-39 2:13:21
309 180 Solanský Radek JK Odry 1990 junioři 2:13:23
399 181 Kraváček Jiří CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1968 MI 30-39 2:13:25
624 182 Běhal Jiří CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1957 MIII 50- 2:13:26
317 183 Holík Jaroslav 1960 MII 40-49 2:13:28
28 184 Karlík Michal Cykloserver.cz 1980 M 19-29 2:13:30
173 185 Čejka Petr CK Morava Leština 1964 MII 40-49 2:13:32
539 186 Vančík Lubomír CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1949 MIII 50- 2:14:25
432 187 Krejčí Jaroslav Cykloservis M.Smatana MII 40-49 2:14:27
475 188 Vaculík Radim CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1976 MI 30-39 2:14:28
587 189 Nádvorník Zdeněk CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1962 MII 40-49 2:14:30
582 190 Sedláček Marek ALW 1972 MI 30-39 2:14:32
225 191 Víšek Roman Bike sport Chrudim 1987 M 19-29 2:14:34
616 192 Huspenina Vít KREDIT 1981 M 19-29 2:14:35
96 193 Sedláček Gamba AD CYKLO BRODEK 1968 MI 30-39 2:14:37
192 194 Duda Radim VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:14:39
522 195 Sekerka Karel ml. S TEAM Olomouc 1988 M 19-29 2:14:41
569 196 Tkadlec Ondřej CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1993 junioři 2:14:42
698 197 Verner Stanislav 1969 MI 30-39 2:14:44
239 198 Horký Petr 1965 MII 40-49 2:14:46
459 199 Topič Stanislav 1968 MI 30-39 2:14:47
79 200 Kašparů Jan Varadero-Otosport 1980 M 19-29 2:14:49
625 201 Škoda Milan Babice 1958 MII 40-49 2:14:51
423 202 Mátl Jan 1974 MI 30-39 2:15:50
515 203 Zvěřina Libor TRIANGLE MTB TEAM 1965 MII 40-49 2:16:00
398 204 Pernička Radek CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1976 MI 30-39 2:16:02
247 205 Novák Miroslav 2K bike club Odry 1958 MII 40-49 2:16:03
407 206 Mazůrek Martin CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1971 MI 30-39 2:16:05
390 207 Michalčík Vlasta RB patapuf 1977 MI 30-39 2:16:07
494 208 Gruber Pavel EHO HODONÍN 1968 MI 30-39 2:16:09
485 209 Tešnar Jiří Hlučín Bike 1972 MI 30-39 2:16:10
546 210 Peza Jan 1984 M 19-29 2:16:50
315 211 Stodůlka Martin 1980 M 19-29 2:16:52
381 212 Nestrojil Petr PELL´S TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:16:53
503 213 Flajžík Ján KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1976 MI 30-39 2:17:25
118 214 Gočaltovský Lukáš Rock technik triatlon 1984 M 19-29 2:17:27
541 215 Štekovič Milan Impromat MTB 1960 MII 40-49 2:17:28
279 216 Hrubý Daniel Tj Baník Ostrava 1983 M 19-29 2:17:30
35 217 Procházka Aleš ŠELA SPORT Přerov 1971 MI 30-39 2:17:32
556 218 Kovařík Roman Beskyd Bike Club 1975 MI 30-39 2:17:34
248 219 Čunek Jkub RK Cyklos 1988 M 19-29 2:17:35
645 220 Holec Jakub RK Cyclos Valašské Meziříčí 1991 junioři 2:17:59
58 221 Foukal Libor U3G 1977 MI 30-39 2:18:01
607 222 Čán Stanislav 1972 MI 30-39 2:18:02
162 223 Felkl Luděk MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1960 MII 40-49 2:18:04
370 224 Mitáš Zdeněk 1952 MIII 50- 2:18:06
68 225 Macek Ondřej TROB RACING TEAM 1985 M 19-29 2:18:08
120 226 Klein Svatopluk Cykloklub Morava-Leština 1984 M 19-29 2:18:35
331 227 Greipel Tomáš Sundance TJ Opava 1987 M 19-29 2:18:37
227 228 Mlýnek Tomáš KCK batman bike Zlín 1985 M 19-29 2:18:38
324 229 Janžo Róbert PACKA a LABKA TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:18:40
280 230 Hluček Jaromír 1963 MII 40-49 2:19:21
428 231 Košař Robert VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:19:23
326 232 Goldman Jaromír KRNOV 1950 MIII 50- 2:19:24
630 233 Čabla Jiří 1979 M 19-29 2:19:26
482 234 Zubík Pavel Bike-Centrum Team 1966 MII 40-49 2:19:28
223 235 Vaňurová Pavla BTR 1987 ženy 2:19:30
611 236 Brantalík Tomáš SLOUP 1984 M 19-29 2:19:31
265 237 Špirk Jakub Acer Biker team 1983 M 19-29 2:19:33
249 238 Němec Miroslav MT Bike Insport Line 1979 M 19-29 2:19:35
525 239 Kubát Zdeněk MISTIC BIKE PROSTĚJOV 1982 M 19-29 2:19:37
364 240 Malušek Petr SK Kondor 1975 MI 30-39 2:19:38
386 241 Matuška Petr CAT Zlín 1964 MII 40-49 2:19:40
412 242 Mazel Zdeněk MMB 1979 M 19-29 2:19:42
112 243 Krnáčová Alena KORYTO 1980 ženy 2:19:43
313 244 Novák Antonín CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1978 M 19-29 2:19:45
516 245 Přychystal Pavel Sokol blansko 1964 MII 40-49 2:19:47
612 246 Julina Radim Trimill cykloteam 1978 M 19-29 2:19:49
491 247 Roháč Dalibor Stak-D Domanín 1976 MI 30-39 2:19:50
697 248 Šlegl Miroslav 1985 M 19-29 2:20:40
100 249 Horáček Radim CYKLOSPORT V+P CHROPYNĚ 1990 junioři 2:20:42
481 250 Svoboda Marek Cyklocentrum Hodonín 1977 MI 30-39 2:20:43
110 251 Krnáč Vítězslav KORYTO 1977 MI 30-39 2:20:45
663 252 Černoch Karel SK OB Zlín 1968 MI 30-39 2:20:47
163 253 Cajthaml Jiří MAXIDEK-Cannondale 1960 MII 40-49 2:20:49
493 254 Vidlák Lubomír PELL´S TEAM 1957 MIII 50- 2:21:12
554 255 Korbička Tomáš Lonely heart club 1975 MI 30-39 2:21:14
296 256 Sekanina Stanislav MiKo-cycles 1956 MIII 50- 2:21:15
176 257 Erler Jakub 1986 M 19-29 2:21:17
550 258 Kožik Pavel CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1979 M 19-29 2:21:19
243 259 Řiháček Ladislav Rubena Hobby 1960 MII 40-49 2:21:21
31 260 Linek Petr DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1959 MII 40-49 2:21:22
469 261 Pěnkava Radomil Chcial bym moć 1983 M 19-29 2:21:24
379 262 Kozielová Zdeňka 1964 ženy 2:21:26
196 263 Anděl Marian Valašský sportovní klub Vsetín 1971 MI 30-39 2:21:28
417 264 Válková Lenka VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1980 ženy 2:21:29
610 265 Horák Jiří 1979 M 19-29 2:21:31
85 266 Strauss Jindra DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1986 M 19-29 2:21:33
377 267 Kudr Vladimír FAJN MIPL 1964 MII 40-49 2:21:34
185 268 Ferianček Honza CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1981 M 19-29 2:21:36
353 269 Machain Roman 1985 M 19-29 2:22:36
471 270 Vybíral Zdeněk 1973 MI 30-39 2:22:38
489 271 Priessnitz Vít 1972 MI 30-39 2:22:39
303 272 Čech Ondřej TJ Sundance 1992 junioři 2:22:41
535 273 Rakus Jaroslav Obrábění Rakus.cz 1964 MII 40-49 2:22:43
553 274 Kocman Pavel 1968 MI 30-39 2:22:45
662 275 Doležal Rudolf CK Morava Leština 1963 MII 40-49 2:22:46
487 276 Kučera Borek 1984 M 19-29 2:22:48
34 277 Tůma Petr ŠELA SPORT Přerov 1976 MI 30-39 2:23:20
289 278 Vaňous Bohuslav X sport racing 1963 MII 40-49 2:23:22
144 279 Zelený Tomáš 1978 M 19-29 2:23:23
43 280 Stein Martin BIKE ONE TEAM 1983 M 19-29 2:23:25
586 281 Pražan Jan Trimill cykloteam 1978 M 19-29 2:24:00
453 282 Valúch Karol Holíč 1959 MII 40-49 2:24:02
186 283 Bažant Zdeněk 1953 MIII 50- 2:24:03
609 284 Absolon Roman Impromat MTB 1979 M 19-29 2:24:05
504 285 Gaža Patrik KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1980 M 19-29 2:24:07
323 286 Hycl Tomáš 1983 M 19-29 2:25:00
590 287 Navrátil Radek RK Cyclos Valašské Meziříčí 1966 MII 40-49 2:25:02
686 288 Kejzlar Tomáš RB 1983 M 19-29 2:25:03
544 289 Somol Juraj Hartmansport 1981 M 19-29 2:25:05
150 290 Pakan Vladimír Grage Team 1975 MI 30-39 2:25:07
528 291 Štěpánek Zdeněk ing ? 1968 MI 30-39 2:25:08
659 292 Finsterle Slavomír 1965 MII 40-49 2:25:10
447 293 Doležal Milan FAVORIT BRNO 1993 junioři 2:25:12
658 294 Bury Vladislav 1953 MIII 50- 2:25:14
349 295 Koplík Martin Házená Holešov 1981 M 19-29 2:25:16
631 296 Toček Robert 1977 MI 30-39 2:25:17
191 297 Bartík Jaroslav 1961 MII 40-49 2:25:19
488 298 Linková Katka DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1984 ženy 2:25:21
608 299 Eichler Zdeněk Vsetín 1953 MIII 50- 2:25:22
369 300 Mitáš Radovan Herman Arako Opava 1977 MI 30-39 2:25:24
683 301 Špaček Martin 1977 MI 30-39 2:25:26
634 302 Plachý Jiří DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1963 MII 40-49 2:25:28
456 303 Gebhardt Tomáš RK Cyclos Valašské Meziříčí 1991 junioři 2:26:12
436 304 Lešinský Jiří Kopřivnice 1946 MIII 50- 2:26:14
226 305 Švec Jan MTB Manitou Chrudim 1988 M 19-29 2:26:15
579 306 Švihel Mirek BIKE CLUB KRNOV 1975 MI 30-39 2:26:17
257 307 Dobeš Vítězslav Durativa 1978 M 19-29 2:26:19
632 308 Vaculík Martin slušnej oddíl 1978 M 19-29 2:26:21
552 309 Komrska Jan Skalpelteam Zlín 1954 MIII 50- 2:26:22
361 310 Kundrata Libor ŠÁLEK TEAM 1967 MII 40-49 2:26:24
497 311 Segrado Roman MALVAS bike team 1975 MI 30-39 2:26:26
654 312 Čmelík Ondřej SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 1991 junioři 2:26:28
442 313 Konvalinka Josef BIKE 04 1966 MII 40-49 2:26:29
486 314 Synek Aleš 1965 MII 40-49 2:26:31
111 315 Tvarůžka Tomáš 1972 MI 30-39 2:26:33
260 316 Strašilová Veronika Challenger Bike Team 1989 ženy 2:26:34
576 317 Zábojník Aleš CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1968 MI 30-39 2:26:36
194 318 Argaláš Jaroslav d.bikers 1962 MII 40-49 2:27:09
600 319 Kotlaba Radim CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 1975 MI 30-39 2:27:11
689 320 Libenský David 1970 MI 30-39 2:27:12
115 321 Knot Ondřej 1977 MI 30-39 2:27:14
406 322 Kytlica Aleš 1978 M 19-29 2:27:16
351 323 Odstrčil Petr 1966 MII 40-49 2:27:18
647 324 Prášek Roman 1977 MI 30-39 2:27:19
355 325 Kutňák Ota JOPL TEAM 1956 MIII 50- 2:27:21
438 326 Svoboda Petr JOPL TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:27:23
62 327 Obručová Kristina PITBULL PR 1976 ženy 2:27:25
44 328 Zvoníček Radek PITBULL PR 1963 MII 40-49 2:27:26
454 329 Schwarz Jindřich Beskyd Bike Club 1965 MII 40-49 2:27:29
537 330 Rypl Rostislav MAGENTA 1955 MIII 50- 2:28:47
180 331 Hampl Tomáš 1968 MI 30-39 2:28:48
30 332 Linková Ivana DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1965 ženy 2:28:50
269 333 Horák Aleš CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:28:52
685 334 Stejskal Petr ALW Olomouc 1966 MII 40-49 2:28:54
622 335 Valenta Josef ALW Olomouc 1972 MI 30-39 2:28:55
661 336 Janota Jakub Magnetic Vision MTB 1976 MI 30-39 2:28:57
205 337 Chyla Miroslav DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1973 MI 30-39 2:28:59
542 338 Vašíček Milan Impromat MTB 1962 MII 40-49 2:29:01
139 339 Hajda Jiří KOJETÍN 1968 MI 30-39 2:29:02
656 340 Jakeš Leoš JVM speedy 1981 M 19-29 2:29:04
258 341 Kučera Radomil Durativa 1960 MII 40-49 2:29:06
641 342 Novosad Roman 1973 MI 30-39 2:29:07
448 343 Večeř Michal 1984 M 19-29 2:29:09
409 344 Odložil Jiří 1978 M 19-29 2:30:00
527 345 Valenta Petr 1965 MII 40-49 2:30:02
518 346 Peťovský Jan SOKOL BLANSKO 1962 MII 40-49 2:30:03
451 347 Sotolář Petr ml. JANTAR BIKE TEAM 1993 junioři 2:30:05
495 348 Martinek Michal AZUB TEAM 1979 M 19-29 2:30:07
664 349 Bartoš Jiří 1965 MII 40-49 2:30:09
655 350 Jakeš Jiří JVM speedy 1977 MI 30-39 2:30:10
468 351 Salák Jaromír TJ Spartak Třebíč 1960 MII 40-49 2:30:12
543 352 Tychtl Miroslav ACK Kyjov-Boršov 1959 MII 40-49 2:30:14
405 353 Kojecký Franta BC Team 1972 MI 30-39 2:30:16
277 354 Olšovský Martin 1980 M 19-29 2:30:17
596 355 Němeček Martin SK Vážka Brno 1975 MI 30-39 2:30:19
534 356 Semotam Jiří PRESBETON NOVA 1957 MIII 50- 2:30:21
246 357 Andrýsek jiří 2K bike club Odry 1949 MIII 50- 2:30:22
445 358 Konečný Vít Ivančice 1957 MIII 50- 2:30:24
380 359 Kolář Jiří Zora Olomouc 1979 M 19-29 2:30:26
271 360 Kadeřábek Milan 1977 MI 30-39 2:31:37
341 361 Zambo Ladislav 1963 MII 40-49 2:31:39
682 362 Žalčík Štěpán CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1992 junioři 2:31:40
187 363 Januš Michal 1961 MII 40-49 2:31:42
212 364 Balák Martin FAVORIT BRNO 1970 MI 30-39 2:31:44
452 365 Sovadinová Soňa TROB RACING TEAM 1970 ženy 2:31:46
102 366 Vala Martin 1969 MI 30-39 2:31:47
508 367 Násada Dušan KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1959 MII 40-49 2:31:49
502 368 Daniel Ivan KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1973 MI 30-39 2:31:51
440 369 Žák Martin 1989 junioři 2:31:53
229 370 Richter Jiří 1970 MI 30-39 2:31:54
142 371 Soukup Petr 1972 MI 30-39 2:31:56
213 372 Hönig Martin 1974 MI 30-39 2:31:58
523 373 Pospíšilová Zuzana VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1979 ženy 2:31:59
230 374 Bartoň Milan 1969 MI 30-39 2:32:01
484 375 Štěpán Pavel 1965 MII 40-49 2:33:21
559 376 Klimeš Miloš FAVORIT BRNO 1955 MIII 50- 2:33:23
322 377 Čierny Juraj Lasting sport 1965 MII 40-49 2:33:24
153 378 Růžička Ivan Garage Team 1975 MI 30-39 2:33:26
152 379 Paracka Vladimír Garage Team 1974 MI 30-39 2:33:28
669 380 Heliks Michal Horal Šumperk 1979 M 19-29 2:33:30
473 381 Šrom Petr 1979 M 19-29 2:33:31
159 382 Beran Zdeněk Máňa 1968 MI 30-39 2:33:33
574 383 Svoboda Ivan CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:33:35
651 384 Rozkopal Jiří UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ 1977 MI 30-39 2:33:37
563 385 Mrázková Zuzana DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1986 ženy 2:33:38
368 386 Piskač Luděk Racing Plzeň 1962 MII 40-49 2:33:40
565 387 Krejčíř Miroslav 1973 MI 30-39 2:33:42
666 388 Čechmánek Lukáš CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1989 junioři 2:33:43
179 389 Foreth Tomáš 1971 MI 30-39 2:34:28
675 390 Gahura Petr VESANI 1979 M 19-29 2:34:30
199 391 Bednařík Rostislav CT Hvozdná 1964 MII 40-49 2:34:31
529 392 Solař Dušan EDIE TEAM Vsetín 1961 MII 40-49 2:34:33
410 393 Pilka Josef 1982 M 19-29 2:34:35
420 394 Zbranek Zdeněk VALACHBAJK TÝM KAŠAVA 1962 MII 40-49 2:34:37
462 395 Stěnička Martin TROB RACING TEAM 1981 M 19-29 2:35:15
513 396 Mjakíš Radovan KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1976 MI 30-39 2:35:17
21 397 Svorada Jan Merida Biking Team 1992 junioři 2:35:18
583 398 Pospíšil Zdeněk Varadero-Otosport 1973 MI 30-39 2:35:20
263 399 Novotný Pavel 1981 M 19-29 2:35:22
383 400 Pavelek František Alve MTB Veřovice 1948 MIII 50- 2:35:24
203 401 Filip Rostislav Beskyd Bike Club-Těšín 1973 MI 30-39 2:35:25
400 402 Křivák Aleš 1971 MI 30-39 2:35:27
573 403 Vašík Ladislav BKK 1959 MII 40-49 2:35:29
366 404 Krajča Michal Lukoveček 1984 M 19-29 2:35:31
336 405 Turek Jiří 1983 M 19-29 2:35:32
623 406 Vanke Vilém CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1959 MII 40-49 2:36:49
236 407 Žarlok Pavel C.K. Vlastibup Kopeček 1958 MII 40-49 2:37:00
597 408 Káňa Marek Eagle Racing 1969 MI 30-39 2:37:02
20 409 Dědič Michal DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1984 M 19-29 2:37:03
264 410 Navrátil Tomáš 1978 M 19-29 2:37:05
396 411 Peza Martin 1986 M 19-29 2:37:06
691 412 Klein Antonín 1960 MII 40-49 2:37:09
392 413 Mikulík Jaroslav 1965 MII 40-49 2:37:10
684 414 Kašný Pavel 1983 M 19-29 2:37:12
627 415 Janalík Jiří VESANI Rymice 1978 M 19-29 2:37:14
256 416 Slach Petr Durativa 1953 MIII 50- 2:37:16
177 417 Frkal Vít BIKE-FOR-LIFE 1958 MII 40-49 2:37:17
588 418 Pleskot Rudolf 1964 MII 40-49 2:37:19
342 419 Fanta Jakub 1987 M 19-29 2:37:21
668 420 Brückner Miroslav Horal Šumperk 1979 M 19-29 2:37:22
228 421 Petrla Zbyněk 1981 M 19-29 2:37:24
105 422 Jura Bronislav 1972 MI 30-39 2:39:00
540 423 Samohýl Libor 1976 MI 30-39 2:39:02
479 424 Trochta Jan HK babí lom Kuřim 1980 M 19-29 2:39:03
145 425 Gabrhelík Vít 1980 M 19-29 2:39:05
517 426 Burdová Renata SOKOL BLANSKO 1991 ženy 2:39:07
350 427 Gahura Roman Cklo MXM Hulín 1988 M 19-29 2:39:09
699 428 Kroutilík Jaroslav LRS VYŠKOV 1955 MIII 50- 2:39:10
178 429 Hnila Jiří 1962 MII 40-49 2:39:12
673 430 Hlaváč Pavel 1989 junioři 2:39:14
340 431 Křenek David 1972 MI 30-39 2:40:15
458 432 Vašík Jaroslav SKP Zlín 1957 MIII 50- 2:40:17
311 433 Hrubý Jiří MI 30-39 2:40:18
29 434 Suchánková Lenka 1977 ženy 2:40:20
626 435 Dopita Lubomír 1958 MII 40-49 2:40:22
629 436 Danišik Emil 1967 MII 40-49 2:41:09
327 437 Staněk Karel 1976 MI 30-39 2:41:11
346 438 Dostál Lubor Friends and Rebels 1970 MI 30-39 2:41:12
401 439 Kysilko Filip SKI AREÁL ŠANOV 1985 M 19-29 2:42:03
457 440 Gebhardt Miloslav RK Cyclos Valašské Meziříčí 1963 MII 40-49 2:42:05
149 441 Škývara Ondřej Cyklo DEMA 1978 M 19-29 2:42:06
644 442 Tomka Jaromír T-Mobile MTB Team 1964 MII 40-49 2:42:08
592 443 Novák Jakub CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1989 junioři 2:42:10
681 444 Žůrek Jiří 2K bike club Odry 1974 MI 30-39 2:42:12
114 445 Dostálek Tomáš 1979 M 19-29 2:43:02
478 446 Vach Luděk MMB 1965 MII 40-49 2:44:08
621 447 Chmelík Martin 1979 M 19-29 2:44:10
299 448 Jankůj Josef RK Cyklos 1955 MIII 50- 2:44:11
514 449 Sloboda Radoslav Adrenalinclub Holíč 1970 MI 30-39 2:44:13
358 450 Polášek Jiří 1959 MII 40-49 2:44:15
443 451 Venglář Petr 1962 MII 40-49 2:44:17
404 452 Novák Martin BC Team 1972 MI 30-39 2:44:18
463 453 Šišolak Peter 1973 MI 30-39 2:44:20
591 454 Novák Zdeněk CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1966 MII 40-49 2:45:07
594 455 Kula Ivan 1966 MII 40-49 2:45:09
333 456 Nohavová Ivana NEW CLASS TEAM 1975 ženy 2:45:10
422 457 Pečenka Vratislav Adventure Team 1951 MIII 50- 2:45:12
642 458 Čán Daniel LK Veřovice 1993 junioři 2:45:14
338 459 Kotassek Zdeněk Moto Morava 1961 MII 40-49 2:46:03
132 460 Skrinar Pavol CYKLODEMA 1970 MI 30-39 2:46:05
498 461 Štajnc Milan Jihlavské bajky 1973 MI 30-39 2:46:06
385 462 Koubek Petr Tesil club 1960 MII 40-49 2:46:08
444 463 Skříček Miroslav Precheza 1949 MIII 50- 2:46:10
172 464 Hejmánek Ctibor Alw 1968 MI 30-39 2:46:12
466 465 Tesař Roman 1976 MI 30-39 2:46:13
312 466 Barák Martin 1980 M 19-29 2:46:15
216 467 Bilík Jaromír 1963 MII 40-49 2:47:12
575 468 Severa Martin 1956 MIII 50- 2:47:13
694 469 Procházka Ladislav 1976 MI 30-39 2:47:15
585 470 Kocurková Andrea Mad Jack Vsetín 1981 ženy 2:47:17
572 471 Vrána Jiří Mad Jack Vsetín 1977 MI 30-39 2:47:19
461 472 Sluše Jan 1988 M 19-29 2:47:21
321 473 Stupka Michal Cykloserver.cz 1975 MI 30-39 2:47:22
389 474 Netolický Milan Net Terrain team 1958 MII 40-49 2:47:24
273 475 Peček Tomáš 1979 M 19-29 2:47:26
566 476 Sklář Petr LAND Co.Zlín 1946 MIII 50- 2:48:04
547 477 Kolář Vladimír CT Hvozdná 1974 MI 30-39 2:48:06
545 478 Staněk Petr 1974 MI 30-39 2:48:07
359 479 Pospíšilová Renáta 1973 ženy 2:48:09
188 480 Hochmann Miroslav 1975 MI 30-39 2:49:37
36 481 Honzík Jan 1973 MI 30-39 2:49:39
531 482 Sekanina Petr Kondor 1965 MII 40-49 2:49:40
619 483 Bříštěla Jan SK Vážka Brno 1981 M 19-29 2:49:42
202 484 Graclík Petr 1960 MII 40-49 2:49:44
332 485 Váša Petr Cyklo Bulis 1960 MII 40-49 2:50:23
467 486 Zůbek Michal 1973 MI 30-39 2:50:25
241 487 Gross Libor 1961 MII 40-49 2:50:26
649 488 Janča Stanislav ODRY 1966 MII 40-49 2:51:02
617 489 Fait Milan BikeAddict 1972 MI 30-39 2:51:04
314 490 Kouzol Martin slušnej oddíl 1966 MII 40-49 2:51:05
109 491 Zaoralová Jana OD MORAVA HOLEŠOV 1975 ženy 2:51:07
13 492 Štolfa Michal Bike Club Morkovice 1979 M 19-29 2:51:09
614 493 Doležalová Mája CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1982 ženy 2:51:11
108 494 Vávra Lukáš 1980 M 19-29 2:52:45
506 495 Hertl Peter st. KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1948 MIII 50- 2:52:47
415 496 Říčka Jaroslav 1968 MI 30-39 2:53:09
104 497 Nádvorník Kamil 1973 MI 30-39 2:53:11
419 498 Vyvlečka Jaromír VALACHBAJK TÝM KAŠAVA 1976 MI 30-39 2:53:12
653 499 Beránek Miroslav KOJETÍN 1962 MII 40-49 2:53:14
557 500 Otevřelová Adéla BESKYD BIKE CLUB 1989 ženy 2:53:16
439 501 Štipalová Ladislava JOPL TEAM 1960 ženy 2:53:18
391 502 Křivák Vít 1971 MI 30-39 2:54:06
474 503 Švenda Filip MALVAS bike team 1976 MI 30-39 2:54:08
397 504 Netušil Marek MALVAS bike team 1973 MI 30-39 2:54:09
165 505 Gregor Radomír KP INTERIER TEAM 1962 MII 40-49 2:54:11
288 506 Jurenová iveta X sport racing 1965 ženy 2:54:13
183 507 Doležal Pavel Cyklo Doležal 1990 junioři 2:55:01
501 508 Hruška Tomáš Eurobike BH Team 1978 M 19-29 2:55:03
507 509 Mlčoch Ivan KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1977 MI 30-39 2:55:04
524 510 Navrátil Robert Facesport team 1973 MI 30-39 2:55:06
138 511 Kresan Jan SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1978 M 19-29 2:55:08
603 512 Tomis Jiří ZASEBE 1948 MIII 50- 2:55:10
232 513 Němčík Radek Újezd Bike team Holešov 1975 MI 30-39 2:55:11
295 514 Bartoník Tomáš Holešovští pokalíšci 1976 MI 30-39 2:55:13
238 515 Janas Ivan KHS Zlín 1944 MIII 50- 2:55:15
357 516 Procházková Zdenka 1961 ženy 2:55:17
348 517 Kejnar Václav 1974 MI 30-39 2:55:18
161 518 Dohnálek Dušan Cyklo-Přílepy 1965 MII 40-49 2:55:20
300 519 Neshybová Pavla NEW CLASS TEAM 1969 ženy 2:56:04
281 520 Šoukal Vít Dama Sport Šumperk 1979 M 19-29 2:56:06
16 521 Nekarda Radek 1979 M 19-29 2:57:00
175 522 Jambor Zbyněk XCR Svorada Sidi 1960 MII 40-49 2:57:03
388 523 Netolický Kamil Net Terrain team 1990 junioři 2:57:05
393 524 Marková Šárka PROFIL-KTM 1958 ženy 2:57:06
242 525 Sova Jaromír 1970 MI 30-39 2:57:08
158 526 Baletka Vlastimil 1967 MII 40-49 2:57:10
293 527 Vláčiloví Irena CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1975 ženy 2:57:12
613 528 Hofman Pavel 1973 MI 30-39 2:57:13
490 529 Žáčková Martina XCR Svorada Sidi 1990 ženy 2:57:15
206 530 Brejza Petr 1973 MI 30-39 2:57:17
278 531 Kotek Roman 1972 MI 30-39 2:57:19
107 532 Šedý Marek LOS BIZAROS 1983 M 19-29 2:58:21
679 533 Slavičínský Milan 1953 MIII 50- 2:58:23
200 534 Bartoňová Soňa HAPE Sport 1971 ženy 2:58:24
509 535 Ravas Andrej KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON Team 1963 MII 40-49 2:59:02
394 536 Klapsia Jan 1972 MI 30-39 2:59:04
633 537 Daněk Josef 1954 MIII 50- 2:59:05
290 538 Vedra Antonín 1944 MIII 50- 2:59:07
210 539 Chytil Bronislav 1968 MI 30-39 2:59:09
255 540 Závrbský Ladislav TROB RACING TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:59:11
140 541 Kotyk Lukáš SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1983 M 19-29 2:59:12
294 542 Prchal Jaroslav Holešovští pokalíšci 1964 MII 40-49 2:59:14
378 543 Koziel David 1986 M 19-29 2:59:16
354 544 Kiml Jiří certas 1955 MIII 50- 3:00:11
171 545 Halas Slavomír Kaštanibajk 1965 MII 40-49 3:00:13
233 546 Ondruch Luděk Újezd Bike team Holešov 1971 MI 30-39 3:00:14
425 547 Řezníček Zdeněk Veltlín Malenovice 1960 MII 40-49 3:00:16
22 548 Kočovská Alena 1988 ženy 3:00:18
160 549 Dovrtěl Zdeněk CYKLO-ŽOPY 1963 MII 40-49 3:01:22
208 550 Doležel Jiří 1952 MIII 50- 3:01:24
450 551 Sotolář Petr JANTAR BIKE TEAM 1966 MII 40-49 3:01:25
219 552 Henčlová Kamila DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1972 ženy 3:02:06
252 553 Ježek břetislav Martin SK 1975 MI 30-39 3:02:08
325 554 Tešovičová Diana PACKA a LABKA TEAM 1981 ženy 3:02:09
568 555 Zeman Jaroslav 1.pátek v měsíci 1958 MII 40-49 3:02:10
137 556 Dušek Martin SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1976 MI 30-39 3:02:11
464 557 Zapletal František CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1961 MII 40-49 3:02:13
636 558 Šlapalová Zuzana Cykloserver.cz 1980 ženy 3:02:15
347 559 Kubíček Petr Friends and Rebels 1963 MII 40-49 3:02:16
421 560 Pečenka Viktor Adventure Team 1977 MI 30-39 3:02:18
54 561 Špejzl Luděk 1974 MI 30-39 3:03:04
687 562 Konečný Zdeněk 1966 MII 40-49 3:03:06
567 563 Štaud Božetěch 1.pátek v měsíci 1956 MIII 50- 3:03:07
511 564 Kocák Marek Adrenalinclub Holíč 1979 M 19-29 3:03:09
147 565 Kohoutek Petr 1955 MIII 50- 3:03:11
116 566 Winkler Aleš 1975 MI 30-39 3:04:00
446 567 Konečná Zuzana Ivančice 1991 ženy 3:04:02
549 568 Machač Ondřej 1985 M 19-29 3:04:03
113 569 Dlabaja Radek 1964 MII 40-49 3:04:05
551 570 Pecina David 1966 MII 40-49 3:04:07
618 571 Grygar Jiří CK OTICE 1951 MIII 50- 3:04:09
674 572 Hlaváč Stanislav 1955 MIII 50- 3:05:15
427 573 Příkopa Tomáš 1978 M 19-29 3:05:17
692 574 Macek Aleš 1981 M 19-29 3:05:18
678 575 Vašíček Libor 1982 M 19-29 3:05:20
593 576 Pospíšil Miroslav 1963 MII 40-49 3:06:57
201 577 Ingr Adam 1969 MI 30-39 3:07:10
282 578 Chudoba Jan D.E.P. Bikes team brno 1982 M 19-29 3:07:12
356 579 Láník Jiří JOPL TEAM 1966 MII 40-49 3:07:13
184 580 Doležalová Dana Cyklo Doležal 1993 ženy 3:07:15
182 581 Doležal Pavel Cyklo Doležal 1969 MI 30-39 3:07:17
640 582 Větrák Martin Orion 1976 MI 30-39 3:08:01
483 583 Zachara Dušan 1966 MII 40-49 3:08:03
154 584 Jurča Pavel 1965 MII 40-49 3:09:05
639 585 Doležel Tomáš 1966 MII 40-49 3:09:08
283 586 Korduliak Dušan 1971 MI 30-39 3:09:10
620 587 Hájek Josef BikeAddict 1978 M 19-29 3:09:12
217 588 Jirásek Jan CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1988 M 19-29 3:09:14
136 589 Jech Petr SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 3:09:15
222 590 Nábělková Katka Spinning Sekanina 1974 ženy 3:09:17
424 591 Palát Libor 1963 MII 40-49 3:09:19
555 592 Nábělek Aleš Spinning Sekanina 1973 MI 30-39 3:10:00
168 593 Hučík Libor KP INTERIER TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 3:10:02
272 594 Sovják Radovan 1978 M 19-29 3:10:03
148 595 Hiller Roman CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1972 MI 30-39 3:10:05
670 596 Dočkal Tomáš CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1991 junioři 3:10:07
416 597 Zikmund Jiří 1968 MI 30-39 3:11:03
470 598 Tomeček Ladislav Holešovští pokalíšci 1971 MI 30-39 3:11:05
571 599 Štěpanovský Michal Hodonín 1982 M 19-29 3:11:06
339 600 Mačel Jaromír 1974 MI 30-39 3:11:08
375 601 Poláková Kateřina KP INTERIER TEAM 1979 ženy 3:11:10
352 602 Kuchta Vladimír 1979 M 19-29 3:11:12
231 603 Němčík Jan Újezd Bike team Holešov 1954 MIII 50- 3:12:09
581 604 Tribus Libor KRNOV 1975 MI 30-39 3:12:11
103 605 Valová Hana 1971 ženy 3:13:20
141 606 Kotyk Tomáš SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1981 M 19-29 3:15:00
411 607 Pavelka Jiří Ohawa Team 1977 MI 30-39 3:15:02
561 608 Otruba Jan Oceloví letci-Strážnice 1944 MIII 50- 3:15:03
123 609 Kučera Roman 1971 MI 30-39 3:15:07
660 610 Janoštiaková Miroslava Cykloteam OD Morava 1966 ženy 3:15:09
676 611 Sadílek Milan Cykloteam OD Morava 1960 MII 40-49 3:15:10
166 612 Janoušek Tomáš KP INTERIER TEAM 1981 M 19-29 3:18:02
207 613 Hynčica Jaromír 1954 MIII 50- 3:18:04
374 614 Polák Ladislav KP INTERIER TEAM 1978 M 19-29 3:18:05
245 615 Jandová Iveta 1969 ženy 3:18:07
53 616 Lepka Ivan Brdo Team 1962 MII 40-49 3:18:09
169 617 Hájek Libor KP INTERIER TEAM 1968 MI 30-39 3:19:29
157 618 Hejtman Miroslav 1976 MI 30-39 3:20:02
197 619 Brada Robert 1976 MI 30-39 3:21:17
395 620 Mlčoch Petr 1962 MII 40-49 3:21:19
261 621 Gašparík Pavel 1967 MII 40-49 3:21:20
285 622 Koudelka Milan D.E.P. Bikes team brno 1968 MI 30-39 3:24:08
276 623 Vašíček Mirolsav 1978 M 19-29 3:24:10
373 624 Kolář Rudolf KP INTERIER TEAM 1963 MII 40-49 3:25:01
170 625 Halas Přemysl Kaštanibajk 1993 junioři 3:25:18
536 626 Ryplová Jitka MAGENTA 1953 ženy 3:25:19
604 627 Dostál Aleš OD MORAVA HOLEŠOV 1980 M 19-29 3:25:21
91 628 Kočovská Marcela 1984 ženy 3:26:10
601 629 Hančík Roman 1962 MII 40-49 3:27:08
119 630 Gočaltovský Martin RockTechnicTriathlon 1983 M 19-29 3:28:30
253 631 Mazalová Barbora Martin SK 1978 ženy 3:28:32
637 632 Neužil Jiří 1950 MIII 50- 3:29:28
367 633 Koupilová Inge 1959 ženy 3:32:10
538 634 Souček Petr 1953 MIII 50- 3:32:12
577 635 Vančurová Irena KREDIT 1986 ženy 3:32:13
167 636 Boček Petr KP INTERIER TEAM 1961 MII 40-49 3:37:45
106 637 Meitner Marek LOS BIZAROS 1974 MI 30-39 3:39:04
599 638 Odehnal Zdeněk ABC Cyklosport 1964 MII 40-49 3:39:06
343 639 Fanta Ladislav 1960 MII 40-49 3:40:26
286 640 Hodek Libor D.E.P. Bikes team brno 1971 MI 30-39 3:41:17
234 641 Reichter Milan VHS Brno 1958 MII 40-49 3:42:26
628 642 Kožaková Chantal 1973 ženy 3:45:00
254 643 Gerža František Sokol Mor. Písek 1962 MII 40-49 3:45:02
512 644 Zimka Pavol Adrenalinclub Holíč 1980 M 19-29 3:45:03
598 645 Mozga Stanislav 1968 MI 30-39 3:45:05
218 646 Jirásek Otokar CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1956 MIII 50- 3:47:28
90 647 Pištěcký Otakar 1962 MII 40-49 3:48:12
548 648 Nachlinger Josef 1984 M 19-29 3:50:06
472 649 Vymazal Jan Lynx MTB Team 1981 M 19-29 3:50:08
372 650 Kovář Pavel KP INTERIER TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 3:52:23
270 651 Kvrcíková Petra Holešovští pokalíšci 1980 ženy 3:53:04
297 652 Nedomová Jana 1993 ženy 3:53:17
435 653 Bulková Zuzana 1969 ženy 3:53:19
414 654 Salačová Renata MITAS-RUBENA 1961 ženy 3:58:56
131 655 Rangelov Radek CYKLODEMA 1978 M 19-29 4:01:17
127 656 Špička Libor CYKLODEMA 1973 MI 30-39 4:01:19
334 657 Musil Petr MTB OOPČR Fryšták 1971 MI 30-39 4:07:44
672 658 Hlaváč Jiří 1957 MIII 50- 4:10:00
130 659 Menčík Petr CYKLODEMA 1966 MII 40-49 4:21:24
129 660 Menčíková Lenka CYKLODEMA 1966 ženy 4:21:26
320 661 Poláčková Pavlína 1996 ženy 4:22:21
319 662 Macmálková Adéla 1995 ženy 4:23:39
274 663 Kubišová Veronika Holešovští pokalíšci 1993 ženy 4:34:23
275 664 Kubiš Martin Holešovští pokalíšci 1966 MII 40-49 4:39:26
499 665 Maliková Eliška AZUB TEAM 1979 ženy 4:43:50
500 666 Galla Honza AZUB TEAM 1980 M 19-29 4:43:52
376 667 Němčik Petr KP INTERIER TEAM 1954 MIII 50- #N/A
12 668 Roubiček Lukáš PROFIL-KTM 1971 MI 30-39 #N/A
25 669 Blinka Ondřej P2-TRIAT 1988 M 19-29 #N/A
42 670 Štěpánek Jiří XCR Svorada Sidi 1985 M 19-29 #N/A
128 671 Špičková Valerie CYKLODEMA 1975 ženy #N/A
134 672 Hruška Tomáš CYKLODEMA 1974 MI 30-39 #N/A
134 673 Nihoda Dzano CYKLODEMA 1975 MI 30-39 #N/A
135 674 Šmardová Jana CYKLODEMA 1972 ženy #N/A
155 675 Jiřík Vít certas 1963 MII 40-49 #N/A
156 676 Jiřík Vladislav certas 1988 M 19-29 #N/A
164 677 Císař Josef KP INTERIER TEAM 1951 MIII 50- #N/A
237 678 Mazanel Jan TJ Favorit Brno 1955 MIII 50- #N/A
266 679 Marek Vladimír 1957 MIII 50- #N/A
284 680 Korcina Michal 1973 MI 30-39 #N/A
328 681 Vaďura Zdeněk Máňa říkala 1974 MI 30-39 #N/A
360 682 Machač Stanislav Machač-Cykloservis 1960 MII 40-49 #N/A
426 683 Jurča Jaroslav 1962 MII 40-49 #N/A
465 684 Tomčala Pavel 1974 MI 30-39 #N/A
477 685 Valaštiak Jan MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE 1976 MI 30-39 #N/A
558 686 Kratochvíl Ludvík 1979 M 19-29 #N/A
578 687 Siažík Pavel 1972 MI 30-39 #N/A
580 688 Linhartová Martina TJ SOKOL Vizovice 1977 ženy #N/A
602 689 Bakalík Jaroslav 1969 MI 30-39 #N/A
606 690 Janáček Jan Mad Jack Zlín 1979 M 19-29 #N/A
671 691 Blažek Jan CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1992 junioři #N/A
677 692 Širuček Miroslav 1980 M 19-29 #N/A
680 693 Rohan Michal 1976 MI 30-39 #N/A