MIII 50-          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
58 1 Novotný Pavel KCK ZLÍN 1958 MIII 50- 2:14:30
84 2 Orner Zdeněk TUFO OTROKOVICE 1956 MIII 50- 2:16:29
95 3 Zemánek Lubomír 2K BIKE CLUB ODRY 1954 MIII 50- 2:22:17
315 4 Forman Adolf Cyklo Koryčany 1955 MIII 50- 2:30:53
465 5 Vidlák Lubomír Pells team 1957 MIII 50- 2:32:01
346 6 Bury Vladislav Bike team KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1953 MIII 50- 2:34:32
214 7 Bažant Zdeněk 0 1953 MIII 50- 2:38:33
517 8 Škoda Milan 0 1958 MIII 50- 2:39:01
498 9 Petružela Miroslav Valaští bikeři 1958 MIII 50- 2:39:30
303 10 Kutňák Ota Rusava Bike Team 1956 MIII 50- 2:42:30
270 11 Nováček Ivo EMSEKO BIKE TEAM 1958 MIII 50- 2:45:10
407 12 Konečný Vít IVANČICE 1957 MIII 50- 2:45:42
145 13 Machálek Oldřich CK Bachňák 1947 MIII 50- 2:46:45
605 14 Sukup Stanislav 0 1958 MIII 50- 2:51:05
484 15 Machálek Miroslav CK Bahňák 1957 MIII 50- 2:51:32
343 16 Kohút Miroslav HK MOBIL 1954 MIII 50- 2:57:08
384 17 Klimeš Miloš TJ Favorit Brno 1955 MIII 50- 2:57:40
273 18 Kopecký Václav 0 1951 MIII 50- 2:59:07
301 19 Frkal Vít BIKE-FOR-LIFE 1958 MIII 50- 2:59:21
149 20 Příkazský Jaromír 0 1955 MIII 50- 2:59:28
507 21 Sklář Petr LAND Co. Zlín 1946 MIII 50- 3:00:10
227 22 Hertl Peter st. KOMPAVA H-Triathlon Team 1948 MIII 50- 3:00:53
324 23 Lang Václav OD MORAVA 1947 MIII 50- 3:02:07
385 24 Kroutilík Jaroslav LRS Vyškov 1955 MIII 50- 3:03:20
235 25 Rypl Rostislav Rodinné domy Magenta 1955 MIII 50- 3:06:39
119 26 Pavelek František ALVE MTB Veřovice 1948 MIII 50- 3:07:10
561 27 Zajíc Alois KOB 1946 MIII 50- 3:07:15
205 28 Tomis Jiří Zasebe 1948 MIII 50- 3:09:20
269 29 Valášek Pavel Valášek 1950 MIII 50- 3:11:09
170 30 Pečenka Vratislav Adventure Team 1951 MIII 50- 3:11:59
191 31 Janoš Rudolf 0 1947 MIII 50- 3:12:37
206 32 Němčík Jan 0 1954 MIII 50- 3:15:40
291 33 Netolický Milan Net terrain team 1958 MIII 50- 3:18:15
246 34 Orech Vladimír 0 1957 MIII 50- 3:18:17
474 35 Semotam Jiří PRESBETON NOVA 1957 MIII 50- 3:18:26
157 36 Otruba Jan Oceloví letci 1944 MIII 50- 3:18:55
405 37 Doležal Pavel 0 1953 MIII 50- 3:18:57
247 38 Raindl Pavel 0 1955 MIII 50- 3:19:05
225 39 Palkovič Rastislav Bratislava 1947 MIII 50- 3:20:52
562 40 Oharek Rostislav skalpel Team Zlín 1956 MIII 50- 3:25:32
266 41 Vozdek Libor Slušnej oddíl 1956 MIII 50- 3:28:55
174 42 Vlasák Jan 0 1945 MIII 50- 3:30:30
122 43 Skříček Miroslav Precheza 1949 MIII 50- 3:31:40
497 44 Žmolík Jiří JVR 2 1956 MIII 50- 3:32:50
508 45 Janas Ivan KHS Zlín 1944 MIII 50- 3:48:39
550 46 Mačak Rudolf Pohoda BIKE 1954 MIII 50- 3:56:00
406 47 Wenzel Antonín Top Team 1956 MIII 50- 4:14:12
404 48 Štorch Bohuslav 0 1942 MIII 50- 4:19:56
173 49 Souček Petr KAMÍNCI 1953 MIII 50- 4:20:15
486 50 Talaš Zdeněk OO 1958 MIII 50- 4:30:02
353 51 Daněk Josef Impromat MTB 1954 MIII 50- 4:43:47
94 x Škráček Karel VYSOT sport Kunín 1957 MIII 50- DNF
468 x Dopita Lubomír 0 1958 MIII 50- DNF
471 x Janča Jiří 0 1958 MIII 50- DNF
416 x Kohoutek Petr CYKLODEMA.CZ 1955 MIII 50- DNF