MII 40-49          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
67 1 Šíma Martin MAX CURSOR 1966 MII 40-49 1:57:30
91 2 Sovják Břetislav ALVE MTB Veřovice 1965 MII 40-49 2:07:34
503 3 Valášek Marián 0 1966 MII 40-49 2:09:12
165 4 Mynář Jiří MTB ONDŘEJNÍK 1965 MII 40-49 2:15:00
637 5 Prokeš Stanislav 0 1968 MII 40-49 2:15:31
66 6 Javora Stanislav CT Hvozdná 1962 MII 40-49 2:16:50
76 7 Salač Petr MITAS-Rubena Zlín 1959 MII 40-49 2:17:20
524 8 Kostruh David Bike One 1967 MII 40-49 2:17:23
20 9 Lukašák Štefan CYKLO VEGO 1967 MII 40-49 2:19:54
57 10 Linek Petr Eleven-Agnesi 1959 MII 40-49 2:20:27
114 11 Mančík Stanislav 0 1968 MII 40-49 2:21:14
240 12 Šťasta Libor BIKE 04 1966 MII 40-49 2:22:33
223 13 Lihan Marek Power Sport plus 1967 MII 40-49 2:23:35
543 14 Galda Vladimír Edie team 1966 MII 40-49 2:23:49
389 15 Helcel Martin st. mh bike Havířov 1968 MII 40-49 2:24:30
612 16 Plachý Jiří DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1963 MII 40-49 2:24:38
537 17 Sedláček Petr bike kamík tučapy 1965 MII 40-49 2:25:14
152 18 Matějík Petr Czech Kamuflage Team 1964 MII 40-49 2:25:16
154 19 Vyoral Jiří Valaští kondoři 1966 MII 40-49 2:27:20
150 20 Petřek Libor Valaští bajkeři 1962 MII 40-49 2:27:37
500 21 Krejčí Jaroslav 0 1964 MII 40-49 2:27:54
160 22 Vašíček Milan Impromat MTB 1962 MII 40-49 2:29:35
98 23 Náhlík Marek SUPERIOR RIDERS 1964 MII 40-49 2:31:30
282 24 Zábojník Alda Continental sport team 1968 MII 40-49 2:31:32
256 25 Bartík Jaroslav 0 1961 MII 40-49 2:34:22
184 26 Synek Aleš 0 1965 MII 40-49 2:35:08
159 27 Štekovič Milan Impromat MTB 1960 MII 40-49 2:35:10
516 28 Konvalinka Josef BIKE 04 1966 MII 40-49 2:35:20
459 29 Hajda Jiří 0 1968 MII 40-49 2:35:22
198 30 Čejka Petr Cykloklub Morava 1964 MII 40-49 2:36:15
481 31 Zubík Pavel Bike-centrum team 1966 MII 40-49 2:36:25
323 32 Gruber Pavel ČEZ-Elektrárna Hodonín 1968 MII 40-49 2:37:11
544 33 Slováček radim Edie team 1964 MII 40-49 2:38:27
425 34 Hejtmánek Ctibor ALW 1968 MII 40-49 2:39:25
319 35 Kundrata Libor Šálek team 1967 MII 40-49 2:42:12
317 36 Jína Pavel 0 1962 MII 40-49 2:42:47
287 37 Svoboda Ivan Continental sport team 1964 MII 40-49 2:42:49
243 38 Argaláš Jaroslav d.bikers 1962 MII 40-49 2:42:54
100 39 Piskač Luděk 0 1962 MII 40-49 2:43:12
526 40 Marek Petr BRANKY BIKE 1968 MII 40-49 2:45:15
164 41 Matuška Petr VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:45:20
361 42 Felkl Luděk DekHome Cannondale 1960 MII 40-49 2:45:22
527 43 Krátký Pavel Dek home cannodale 1968 MII 40-49 2:45:40
248 44 Kubín Přemysl Cyklo Mokřinka 1967 MII 40-49 2:47:40
259 45 Klement Jaromír 0 1963 MII 40-49 2:47:55
312 46 Beran Zdeněk 0 1968 MII 40-49 2:47:57
472 47 Girášek Martin BBTO 1968 MII 40-49 2:48:27
358 48 Koubek Petr 0 1960 MII 40-49 2:48:52
121 49 Solař Dušan EDDIE TEAM 1961 MII 40-49 2:50:37
148 50 Štěpánek Zdeněk Porsche Brno 1968 MII 40-49 2:51:07
237 51 Klein Antonín 0 1960 MII 40-49 2:51:08
515 52 Střílka Standa Cykloteam Lipník 1966 MII 40-49 2:51:10
274 53 Bednařík Rosťa CT Hvozdná 1964 MII 40-49 2:51:12
398 54 Gregor Radomír KP INTERIER TEAM 1962 MII 40-49 2:52:00
133 55 Sadílek Milan OD MORAVA 1960 MII 40-49 2:52:02
308 56 Kantor Robert 0 1966 MII 40-49 2:53:43
135 57 Venglář Petr Řepiště 1962 MII 40-49 2:54:10
166 58 Überall Leo MTB ONDŘEJNÍK 1961 MII 40-49 2:54:12
457 59 Vysloužil Josef 0 1965 MII 40-49 2:55:08
230 60 Ravas Andrej KOMPAVA H-Triathlon Team 1963 MII 40-49 2:55:30
185 61 Januš Milan VSETÍN 1961 MII 40-49 2:56:06
171 62 Zaviačič Tomáš 0 1964 MII 40-49 2:56:11
487 63 Staněk Karel CHORYNĚ 1964 MII 40-49 2:57:52
128 64 Schwarz Jindřich 3SA 1965 MII 40-49 2:58:50
238 65 Kučera Petr 0 1965 MII 40-49 2:59:26
304 66 Kříčka Aleš JOPL team 1965 MII 40-49 2:59:30
155 67 Sekanina Petr Valaští kondoři 1965 MII 40-49 2:59:31
239 68 Doležal Rudolf 0 1963 MII 40-49 3:00:55
359 69 Hrubíšek Ivo 0 1966 MII 40-49 3:02:10
523 70 Režnar Luděk 0 1968 MII 40-49 3:04:32
262 71 Gebhardt Miloslav RK-cyklos racing team 1963 MII 40-49 3:04:33
365 72 Bajza Rostislav Proko Bike Team 1965 MII 40-49 3:08:54
107 73 Zbranek Zdeněk VALACHBAJK TEAM KAŠAVA 1962 MII 40-49 3:08:55
192 74 Satke Miroslav BIKE ONE 1963 MII 40-49 3:09:45
120 75 Váša Petr CYKLO BULIS 1960 MII 40-49 3:09:56
314 76 Dovrtěl Zdeněk CYKLO ŽOPY 1963 MII 40-49 3:10:19
381 77 Bilík Jaromír 0 1963 MII 40-49 3:10:30
325 78 Hanuska Jaromír BBTO 1959 MII 40-49 3:10:45
357 79 Hnila Jiří Crazy Bike Team Lipník nad Bečvou 1962 MII 40-49 3:10:58
284 80 Novák Zdeněk Continental sport team 1966 MII 40-49 3:11:34
351 81 Haša Marek 0 1966 MII 40-49 3:12:04
112 82 Mikulík Jaroslav 0 1965 MII 40-49 3:13:02
255 83 Kopřiva Ivo Chemtura Team 1964 MII 40-49 3:13:50
250 84 Kaloč Vítězslav KOBRA Vsetín 1959 MII 40-49 3:14:41
458 85 Moláček Zdeněk 0 1962 MII 40-49 3:14:59
216 86 Brablec Dalibor SKVK 1967 MII 40-49 3:16:07
158 87 Šindler Tomáš 0 1967 MII 40-49 3:16:56
101 88 Zapletal Petr slowmtb-Holešov 1967 MII 40-49 3:17:52
232 89 Násada Dušan KOMPAVA H-Triathlon Team 1959 MII 40-49 3:17:53
553 90 Koukol Martin Slušný oddíl 1966 MII 40-49 3:19:32
499 91 Podivínský Ladislav 0 1961 MII 40-49 3:22:20
118 92 Sotolář Petr Jantar Bike Team 1966 MII 40-49 3:22:28
153 93 Pospíšil Miroslav 0 1963 MII 40-49 3:25:05
283 94 Strachota Michal 0 1962 MII 40-49 3:25:20
199 95 Řezníček Zdenek Veltlín bike team Zlín 1960 MII 40-49 3:25:30
221 96 Oliva Lubomír 0 1964 MII 40-49 3:28:01
254 97 Slovák Josef 0 1959 MII 40-49 3:28:20
213 98 Doležel Tomáš 0 1966 MII 40-49 3:28:31
141 99 Smékal Radovan 0 1963 MII 40-49 3:30:14
607 100 Petřík Petr 0 1961 MII 40-49 3:33:08
370 101 John Martin KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1968 MII 40-49 3:34:57
355 102 Danišík Emil 0 1967 MII 40-49 3:35:32
203 103 Kocfelda Jaroslav OLMAN bike team 1961 MII 40-49 3:37:40
608 104 Buják Vítězslav 0 1965 MII 40-49 3:42:13
302 105 Láník Jíří JOPL team 1966 MII 40-49 3:42:15
257 106 Zikmund Jiří 0 1968 MII 40-49 3:45:15
194 107 Palát Libor 0 1963 MII 40-49 3:48:28
329 108 Grufík Vladimír mantaci.cz 1968 MII 40-49 3:48:41
368 109 Brumar Hubert KOLO Kaňkovský 1967 MII 40-49 3:48:46
476 110 Odehnal Zdeněk ABC Cyklosport 1964 MII 40-49 3:48:47
636 111 Kotasek Zdeněk DEMENTEAM 1961 MII 40-49 3:54:22
14 112 Král Jiří BASKET "D" 1964 MII 40-49 3:55:55
364 113 Juříček Zdeněk 0 1960 MII 40-49 3:55:57
409 114 Gerža František 0 1962 MII 40-49 4:03:30
399 115 Boček Petr KP INTERIER TEAM 1961 MII 40-49 4.06:50
252 116 Lepka Ivan Brdo team 1962 MII 40-49 4:09:52
363 117 Juříček Pavel 0 1965 MII 40-49 4:12:30
307 118 Dočkal František BT bike sport 1968 MII 40-49 4:12:32
195 119 Střelec Lubomír EDDIE TEAM 1961 MII 40-49 4:14:10
478 120 Mozga Stanislav 0 1968 MII 40-49 4:20:36
426 121 Bese Károly 0 1960 MII 40-49 4:21:30
430 122 Szucs Ervin 0 1963 MII 40-49 4:21:31
422 123 Kádek Lászlo 0 1964 MII 40-49 4:21:33
421 124 Kálmán Rudolf 0 1965 MII 40-49 4:28:02
326 x Chytil Bronislav 0 1968 MII 40-49 DNF
183 x Ovčáčík Igor 0 1967 MII 40-49 DNF
397 x Hudec Petr KP INTERIER TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 DNF
452 x Kotas Kamil 0 1964 MII 40-49 DNF
299 x Hančík Roman  SKOB Zlín 1962 MII 40-49 DNF
403 x Klár Pavel 2V bikers 1962 MII 40-49 DNF
295 x Šulc Ivan certas 1963 MII 40-49 DNF
396 x Kolář Rudolf KP INTERIER TEAM 1963 MII 40-49 DNF