MI 39-30          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
19 1 Fojtík Ondřej TOYOTA DOLÁK 1977 MI 30-39 1:48:25
49 2 Mlynář Zdeněk MAX CURSOR 1976 MI 30-39 1:49:10
4 3 Herman Petr MAX CURSOR 1974 MI 30-39 1:51:08
10 4 Najser Tomáš BIKE ONE-MRX 1978 MI 30-39 1:53:05
56 5 Obruča Jaroslav 0 1978 MI 30-39 1:53:58
3 6 Hartl Karel KELLYS RACING TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 1:54:57
21 7 Janota Mirek TOYOTA DOLÁK 1977 MI 30-39 1:56:35
36 8 Gebel Petr ZAMO LAPIERRE 1969 MI 30-39 1:58:22
495 9 Korcina Michal HP Karton 1973 MI 30-39 1:59:47
30 10 Červenka Pavel DT SWISS bike team 1969 MI 30-39 2:01:25
72 11 Janda Jaromír CYKLOTRENINK.COM 1976 MI 30-39 2:02:36
97 12 Maťovčík Julius CK SLOVKOLEX 1977 MI 30-39 2:02:53
467 13 Hajný Roman 0 1975 MI 30-39 2:03:04
34 14 Sovadina Martin Bike ZONE - MRX 1978 MI 30-39 2:04:58
53 15 Holiš Martin BTR Rožnov 1974 MI 30-39 2:06:09
327 16 Jelínek David 0 1977 MI 30-39 2:07:06
42 17 Janoš Rudy Continental sport team 1971 MI 30-39 2:07:21
15 18 Králík David TOYOTA DOLÁK 1976 MI 30-39 2:07:32
470 19 Sklář Marcel XCR Svorada 1974 MI 30-39 2:07:39
83 20 Novák Antonín Continental sport team 1978 MI 30-39 2:07:41
50 21 Jakubech Jaroslav CMS Považská Bystrica 1978 MI 30-39 2:08:30
540 22 Civiš Radek PELL'S TEAM 1975 MI 30-39 2:09:42
16 23 Švajda Martin 0 1975 MI 30-39 2:10:22
293 24 Ševčák Miroslav Rusava Bike Team 1977 MI 30-39 2:12:50
93 25 Skyba Zdeněk OTROKOVICE 1971 MI 30-39 2:15:33
311 26 Koblasa Martin Golds Gym Bike Team 1974 MI 30-39 2:16:24
138 27 Pernička Radek Continental sport team 1976 MI 30-39 2:16:27
492 28 Fiala Radek MT-BIKE WITZENMAN 1972 MI 30-39 2:16:52
366 29 Chýlek Patrik C.K.Frenštát 1973 MI 30-39 2:17:22
188 30 Foukal Libor Beneš Sport Complex 1977 MI 30-39 2:17:27
489 31 Nosál Pavel Bikesport Mohelnice 1976 MI 30-39 2:17:43
335 32 David Jaroslav Porsche Brno 1972 MI 30-39 2:17:45
215 33 Winkler Jan BIKE SPORT servis Opava 1977 MI 30-39 2:18:32
390 34 Byrtus Ivo MADT Sport Klapka 1975 MI 30-39 2:18:42
143 35 Stejskal Jiří ACER BIKE TEAM 1972 MI 30-39 2:22:03
200 36 Vrána Jiří Mad Jack 1977 MI 30-39 2:22:54
108 37 Pražan Jan Trimill cyklo team 1978 MI 30-39 2:23:05
217 38 Holoubek Jiří PELL'S TEAM 1976 MI 30-39 2:23:51
558 39 Reška Dušan Jízní kola nesovice 1976 MI 30-39 2:24:54
334 40 Gajdůšek Radek DRÁSAL HOLEŠOV 1970 MI 30-39 2:25:36
378 41 Krnáč Vítězslav 0 1977 MI 30-39 2:25:48
453 42 Sedláček Gamba AD PEMAP BRODEK 1969 MI 30-39 2:25:49
522 43 Dostál Vladimír 0 1970 MI 30-39 2:26:15
137 44 Vaculík Radim Continental sport team 1976 MI 30-39 2:26:17
439 45 Řepecký Tomáš VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:26:40
212 46 Hynek Daniel 0 1976 MI 30-39 2:27:01
603 47 Kloupar Karel 0 1978 MI 30-39 2:27:45
180 48 Novák Jiří Pat a Mat Team Vyškov 1976 MI 30-39 2:27:47
462 49 Hajda Pavel 0 1972 MI 30-39 2:28:15
332 50 Koutný Čestmír Jahoda team 1978 MI 30-39 2:28:37
432 51 Pakan Vladimír CYKLODEMA.CZ 1975 MI 30-39 2:29:00
560 52 Pavlík radim Mr. X Fryšták 1973 MI 30-39 2:29:20
204 53 Vyvlečka Jaromír VALACHBAJK TEAM KAŠAVA 1976 MI 30-39 2:29:50
373 54 Jašek Petr A-Team NOVO Bruntál 1976 MI 30-39 2:30:05
209 55 Bulko Marian 0 1969 MI 30-39 2:30:20
125 56 Odložil Jiří Monkey on the bike 1978 MI 30-39 2:31:10
392 57 Březina Jiří ACER BIKE TEAM 1972 MI 30-39 2:31:59
371 58 Jeslík Miroslav KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1976 MI 30-39 2:33:09
320 59 Kovařík Roman 3 Sports Activities 1975 MI 30-39 2:33:13
208 60 Tůma Petr ŠELA SPORT 1976 MI 30-39 2:33:40
450 61 Sadloň Peter CYKLODEMA.CZ 1974 MI 30-39 2:33:52
347 62 Lach Robert 0 1974 MI 30-39 2:35:25
538 63 Sedláček Josef bike kamík tučapy 1970 MI 30-39 2:36:50
479 64 Stejskal Martin ACER BIKE TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:37:40
54 65 Hertl Peter ml. KOMPAVA H-Triathlon Team 1977 MI 30-39 2:37:42
556 66 Filgas Pavel 0 1975 MI 30-39 2:38:00
519 67 Štěpán Filip Crazy bike team 1976 MI 30-39 2:40:01
144 68 Samohýl Libor 0 1976 MI 30-39 2:40:12
547 69 Valeček Jiří Nosice Com 1976 MI 30-39 2:41:12
241 70 Prášek Roman MERIDA VIP 1977 MI 30-39 2:41:39
509 71 Novosad Roman 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:42:52
563 72 Knot Ondřej 0 1977 MI 30-39 2:42:55
297 73 Vaďura Zdeněk Maňa říkala 1974 MI 30-39 2:43:10
463 74 Balihar Jiří Balini Bike Team 1973 MI 30-39 2:43:22
275 75 Jagoš Vít 0 1975 MI 30-39 2:43:30
451 76 Fojtík Radim 0 1970 MI 30-39 2:43:55
496 77 Holený Libor Valaští bajkeři 1973 MI 30-39 2:43:57
244 78 Lysoněk Martin V.I.K. ZLÍN 1969 MI 30-39 2:44:32
132 79 Vala Martin 0 1969 MI 30-39 2:44:33
228 80 Daniel Ivan KOMPAVA H-Triathlon Team 1973 MI 30-39 2:45:12
473 81 Daněk Richard Fitnesscentrum Paška 1974 MI 30-39 2:46:10
322 82 Anděl Marian SK EDIE team Vsetín 1971 MI 30-39 2:46:43
433 83 Paracka Vladimir CYKLODEMA.CZ 1974 MI 30-39 2:46:46
436 84 Sichálek Michla Sportcentrum Zapletal Kroměříž 1969 MI 30-39 2:46:50
279 85 Toček Robert 0 1977 MI 30-39 2:46:52
134 86 Špaček Martin SK Míkovice CYKLO TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:46:53
201 87 Štajnc Milan Jihlavské Bajky 1973 MI 30-39 2:46:57
445 88 Štepanovský Igor ing. CYKLODEMA.CZ 1978 MI 30-39 2:48:25
545 89 Brejza Petr 0 1973 MI 30-39 2:48:40
530 90 Novák Jaroslav 0 1970 MI 30-39 2:48:50
316 91 Fusek Zdeněk 0 1976 MI 30-39 2:50:10
99 92 Nábělek Aleš CYKLOSPORT V+P CHROPYNĚ 1973 MI 30-39 2:52:20
245 93 Kozlovský Tomáš V.I.K. ZLÍN 1971 MI 30-39 2:53:10
330 94 Kojecký Franta Bc Team 1972 MI 30-39 2:53:40
475 95 Poreš Vítězslav Fitnesscentrum Paška 1978 MI 30-39 2:53:45
163 96 Vybíral Zdeněk Crazy Bike Team Lipník nad Bečvou 1973 MI 30-39 2:55:33
434 97 Smyčka Marian CYKLODEMA.CZ 1976 MI 30-39 2:56:08
443 98 Čepica Marek CYKLODEMA.CZ 1978 MI 30-39 2:56:09
103 99 Svoboda Petr JOPL team 1971 MI 30-39 2:56:48
511 100 Čáň Stanislav 0 1972 MI 30-39 2:57:18
362 101 Chvátal Pavel  0 1970 MI 30-39 2:57:53
207 102 Němčík Radek 0 1975 MI 30-39 2:59:05
109 103 Matej Marek 0 1974 MI 30-39 2:59:24
440 104 Simerský Pavel CYKLODEMA.CZ 1976 MI 30-39 3:00:12
438 105 Stehlík Radim Sportcentrum Zapletal Kroměříž 1975 MI 30-39 3:00:52
181 106 Vaculík Martin Slušnej oddíl 1978 MI 30-39 3:03:22
505 107 Novák Martin P.E.S.bikers 1972 MI 30-39 3:05:22
601 108 Ingr Adam 0 1969 MI 30-39 3:05:23
388 109 Kalík Marcel DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 1976 MI 30-39 3:05:50
376 110 Lenz Martin Vinohradské Šlapky 1974 MI 30-39 3:05:52
532 111 Bečica Jiří 0 1972 MI 30-39 3:07:12
518 112 Navrátil Tomáš 0 1978 MI 30-39 3:08:52
175 113 Mareček Bronislav mantaci.cz 1973 MI 30-39 3:10:47
233 114 Mjakíš Radovan KOMPAVA H-Triathlon Team 1976 MI 30-39 3:11:36
602 115 Plachý Roman 0 1969 MI 30-39 3:12:02
260 116 Kotek Martin 0 1975 MI 30-39 3:13:59
600 117 Rozkopal Jiří Uherské Hradiště 1977 MI 30-39 3:15:20
96 118 Švejda Martin Bike team Laguna 1971 MI 30-39 3:15:27
258 119 Hruška Tomáš dolina 1978 MI 30-39 3:15:48
372 120 Kovář Marek 0 1970 MI 30-39 3:18:18
391 121 Filip Rostislav 3SA 1973 MI 30-39 3:20:20
354 122 Doubrava Martin 0 1970 MI 30-39 3:20:30
340 123 Kresan Jan SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1978 MI 30-39 3:20:36
342 124 Jech Petr SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 3:20:38
419 125 Škyvara Ondřej CYKLODEMA.CZ 1978 MI 30-39 3:20:39
333 126 Balák Martin Favorit Brno 1970 MI 30-39 3:21:14
336 127 Dlouhý Martin Porsche Brno 1972 MI 30-39 3:22:18
521 128 Martinák TJ  Orel Valašské Klobouky 1972 MI 30-39 3:26:14
261 129 Kotek Roman 0 1972 MI 30-39 3:27:42
349 130 Chmela Viktor 0 1976 MI 30-39 3:28:40
292 131 Dubják Jiří BASKET "D" 1970 MI 30-39 3:29:20
106 132 Rosecký Patrik 0 1972 MI 30-39 3:30:32
501 133 Mucha Mirek 0 1971 MI 30-39 3:35:55
477 134 Vančata Miloslav 0 1976 MI 30-39 3:41:05
529 135 Pečenka Vratislav Los Bizaros 1974 MI 30-39 3:43:10
115 136 Tomeček Ladislav Holešovští Pokalíšci 1971 MI 30-39 3:43:50
520 137 Šoman Marek 0 1969 MI 30-39 3:44:40
172 138 Vališ František CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 1975 MI 30-39 3:48:15
187 139 Barták Pavel 0 1975 MI 30-39 3:48:27
162 140 Sedláček Pavel 0 1978 MI 30-39 3:48:30
189 141 Kejmar Václav 0 1974 MI 30-39 3:48:32
427 142 Štorch Robert 0 1971 MI 30-39 3:48:37
280 143 Bátrla Pavel Olgoj chorchoj 1973 MI 30-39 3:48:49
169 144 Pečenka Viktor Los Bizaros 1977 MI 30-39 3:48:51
431 145 Tatár Levente 0 1971 MI 30-39 3:54:24
278 146 Tomaštík Martin 0 1977 MI 30-39 3:55:58
552 147 Maček Jaromír Slušný oddíl 1974 MI 30-39 3:58:52
420 148 Pavelka Jiří CYKLODEMA.CZ 1978 MI 30-39 4:07:50
190 149 Hönig Martin Slušnej oddíl 1974 MI 30-39 4:09:50
609 150 Pír Jan 0 1976 MI 30-39 4:14:40
437 151 Rangelov Radek ing. CYKLODEMA.CZ 1978 MI 30-39 4:21:28
224 152 Musil Petr  Drtič PČR 1971 MI 30-39 4:30:00
68 x Flajžík Ján KOMPAVA H-Triathlon Team 1976 MI 30-39 DNF
294 x Štursa Marek certas 1976 MI 30-39 DNF
310 x Grund Karel 0 1972 MI 30-39 DNF
442 x Hošek Martin CYKLODEMA.CZ 1970 MI 30-39 DNF
606 x Hlaváč Dalibor CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 1974 MI 30-39 DNF
610 x Kotas Martin 0 1978 MI 30-39 DNF
82 x Němec Přemysl Rusava Bike Team 1975 MI 30-39 DNF
468 x Hajný Roman 0 1975 MI 30-39 DNF
277 x Blažek Tomáš CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1971 MI 30-39 DNF
186 x Hofman Pavel 0 1973 MI 30-39 DNF
375 x Kotlaba Radim CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 1975 MI 30-39 DNF
400 x Kružík Martin 0 1974 MI 30-39 DNF
435 x Špička Libor CYKLODEMA.CZ 1973 MI 30-39 DNF
104 x Dočkal Petr VRT Kroměříž 1971 MI 30-39 DNF
533 x Bolek Martin Cyklo Mokřina 1972 MI 30-39 DNF