M 19-29          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
52 1 Haman Martin SUPERIOR RIDERS 1984 M 19-29 1:49:30
47 2 Brož Matěj ALVE MTB Veřovice 1989 M 19-29 1:52:48
40 3 Hradil Jiří www.jirkahradil.hostuju.cz 1986 M 19-29 1:56:37
51 4 Holík Radovan DT SWISS bike team 1989 M 19-29 1:56:38
39 5 Šíbl Radek BIKEZONE-MRX 1980 M 19-29 1:57:20
29 6 Gladiš Tomáš BikeZone-hranictibikeri.net 1985 M 19-29 1:57:45
71 7 Šťastný Petr HAKR Brno 1988 M 19-29 1:58:20
44 8 Štvrtecký Jaro CYKLODEMA.CZ 1981 M 19-29 1:58:50
79 9 Malý Ondřej DT SWISS bike team 1985 M 19-29 1:59:06
61 10 Žák Pavel TROB 1987 M 19-29 1:59:35
43 11 Gold Zdeněk PELL'S TEAM 1987 M 19-29 1:59:45
23 12 Sedlář Jakub ZAMO LAPIERRE Opava 1984 M 19-29 2:01:10
38 13 Bublík Libor SUPERIOR RIDERS 1986 M 19-29 2:01:27
541 14 Bolek Viktor Superior rides 1981 M 19-29 2:01:44
331 15 Březina Petr Bike team KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1984 M 19-29 2:01:50
31 16 Helcel Martin ml. mh bike Havířov 1988 M 19-29 2:02:30
466 17 Vidlák Marek Pells team 1986 M 19-29 2:03:50
482 18 Pilčík Adam PELL´S TEAM 1984 M 19-29 2:03:52
380 19 Janoušek Michal SUPERIOR RIDERS 1980 M 19-29 2:04:25
345 20 Liberda Milan Bike team KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1982 M 19-29 2:05:20
62 21 Horák Ondřej CYKLO OP MORKOVICE 1986 M 19-29 2:05:50
85 22 Plevák Ivo MAX CURSOR 1989 M 19-29 2:06:02
41 23 Fojtíček Karel TROB 1987 M 19-29 2:06:22
535 24 Kovář Tomáš Profil elemik 1983 M 19-29 2:07:15
464 25 Jobánek Matouš Pells team 1986 M 19-29 2:07:37
534 26 Kuebel Radim SK valašské králoství 1981 M 19-29 2:09:40
90 27 Vala Radek A-Team NOVO Bruntál 1984 M 19-29 2:11:40
46 28 Kudláč Filip CYKLODEMA.CZ 1989 M 19-29 2:12:05
92 29 Marek Jaroslav DT SWISS bike team 1986 M 19-29 2:13:20
531 30 Kokeš Michal Renault F1 1985 M 19-29 2:13:47
86 31 Satke Tomáš Sundance TJ Opava 1989 M 19-29 2:14:40
88 32 Šustr Jiří Bike team KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1980 M 19-29 2:15:02
45 33 Bachman Milan PELL'S TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:15:15
454 34 Peza Jan old bikes 1984 M 19-29 2:15:17
236 35 Bartoš Martin Bikesport Mohelnice 1979 M 19-29 2:15:18
11 36 Utínek Václav DT SWISS bike team 1980 M 19-29 2:16:04
48 37 Pospíšil Zdeněk VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1979 M 19-29 2:17:29
548 38 Javorek Petr TJ Slezan F-M 1982 M 19-29 2:17:30
87 39 Vaculík Rosťa 4EVER CYKLOBULIS 1985 M 19-29 2:17:42
80 40 Slavík Jiří OD MORAVA 1979 M 19-29 2:18:30
81 41 Slavík Dušan OD MORAVA 1979 M 19-29 2:18:31
513 42 Galda Zdeněk Godzzilabikes 1986 M 19-29 2:18:40
395 43 Hudeček Ondřej Cykloservis Lasl 1989 M 19-29 2:20:05
352 44 Gröger Martin OTOSPORT OLOMOUC 1979 M 19-29 2:21:20
130 45 Štainer Pavel 0 1984 M 19-29 2:21:26
251 46 Holášek Marek SK Valašského Království 1987 M 19-29 2:22:01
411 47 Janžo Róbert PACKA&LABKA TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:23:14
156 48 Šipula Petr Godzzilabikes 1983 M 19-29 2:23:40
318 49 Bergman Jiří 0 1984 M 19-29 2:23:42
142 50 Špirk Jakub ACER BIKE TEAM 1983 M 19-29 2:23:52
286 51 Kejzlar Tomáš AxitDoldy 1983 M 19-29 2:24:15
382 52 Kaprál Radoslav KCK ZLÍN 1979 M 19-29 2:25:05
268 53 Doleschal Tomáš 0 1986 M 19-29 2:25:46
344 54 Ferianček Honza Bike team KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1981 M 19-29 2:26:35
147 55 Závodník Petr Chcial bym moć 1983 M 19-29 2:27:30
485 56 Grmela Martin KOLA Kaňkovský 1989 M 19-29 2:27:39
129 57 Schwarz Petr 3SA 1986 M 19-29 2:27:52
483 58 Pína Ondřej TJ Spartak Třebíč 1984 M 19-29 2:28:35
393 59 Gočaltovský Martin RockTechnik triatlon Hranice 1983 M 19-29 2:29:10
182 60 Urban Milan TTS Osek nad Bečvou 1988 M 19-29 2:30:22
178 61 Sekerka Karel  S-Team Olomouc 1988 M 19-29 2:31:17
202 62 Boušek Jiří CYKLODEMA.CZ 1986 M 19-29 2:32:25
379 63 Bednář Adam 0 1984 M 19-29 2:32:44
348 64 Absolon Roman Impromat MTB 1979 M 19-29 2:33:15
89 65 Pátek Jan TROB 1982 M 19-29 2:34:05
360 66 Hulička Jakub KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1985 M 19-29 2:35:55
551 67 Horák Aleš Continental Sport team 1980 M 19-29 2:35:57
116 68 Mokruš Ivo 0 1986 M 19-29 2:36:27
136 69 Šíma Milan MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE 1983 M 19-29 2:37:12
504 70 Gaža Patrik KOMPAVA H-Triathlon Team 1980 M 19-29 2:41:28
289 71 Nedvídek Pavel Rusava Bike Team 1979 M 19-29 2:42:10
281 72 Neumann Tomáš Rusava Bike Team 1980 M 19-29 2:42:50
131 73 Večeř Michal 0 1984 M 19-29 2:44:30
124 74 Spirit Jan CK Bučovice 1986 M 19-29 2:45:23
447 75 Bednařík Josef CYKLODEMA.CZ 1986 M 19-29 2:45:43
328 76 Dubovecký Andrej TJ SOKOL PRŠTNÉ 1986 M 19-29 2:46:12
559 77 Barák Martin 0 1980 M 19-29 2:46:48
539 78 Chmel Michal bikezone hranice 1986 M 19-29 2:47:42
546 79 Maněk Petr Nosice Com 1979 M 19-29 2:48:40
460 80 Peza Martin 0 1986 M 19-29 2:49:10
167 81 Zavadil Jiří MTB ONDŘEJNÍK 1982 M 19-29 2:49:50
415 82 Gabrhelik Vítek CYKLODEMA.CZ 1980 M 19-29 2:53:12
271 83 Hycl Tomáš 0 1983 M 19-29 2:53:13
394 84 Gočaltovský Lukáš RockTechnik triatlon Hranice 1984 M 19-29 2:55:10
514 85 Směja Aleš 0 1979 M 19-29 2:55:32
253 86 Strnadel Štěpán Brdo team 1989 M 19-29 2:56:40
367 87 Kozík Pavel KOLO Kaňkovský 1979 M 19-29 2:57:50
238 88 Novotný Petr 0 1980 M 19-29 2:59:26
412 89 Huspenina Vít GIANT 1981 M 19-29 3:00:30
168 90 Vymazal Jan Lynx MTB Team 1981 M 19-29 3:02:08
604 91 Horák Jiří 0 1979 M 19-29 3:02:50
638 92 Novotný Petr 0 1980 M 19-29 3:02:52
177 93 Stěnička Martin TROB 1981 M 19-29 3:04:30
290 94 Dostál Aleš OD MORAVA 1980 M 19-29 3:05:20
494 95 Jandl Radek Porsche Brno 1985 M 19-29 3:06:59
113 96 Ondrovič Michal 0 1986 M 19-29 3:09:29
219 97 Michalčík Jiří 0 1985 M 19-29 3:12:01
456 98 Vávra Aleš 0 1986 M 19-29 3:12:39
218 99 Vybíral Lukáš 0 1987 M 19-29 3:12:46
337 100 Černý Martin MTB Porsche Brno 1982 M 19-29 3:13:11
226 101 Palkovič Lukáš HK Púchov 1987 M 19-29 3:15:56
461 102 Pěček Tomáš 0 1979 M 19-29 3:20:15
305 103 Čechmánek Lukáš CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1989 M 19-29 3:21:45
448 104 Balént Michal 0 1983 M 19-29 3:27:06
179 105 Šubrt Jan 0 1986 M 19-29 3:29:13
139 106 Machů Jakub 0 1985 M 19-29 3:29:47
309 107 Fojtík Petr 0 1981 M 19-29 3:29:50
417 108 Oulehla Zdeněk CYKLODEMA.CZ 1980 M 19-29 3:30:20
350 109 Zrůbek Marek 0 1980 M 19-29 3:30:52
231 110 Truissard David KOMPAVA H-Triathlon Team 1980 M 19-29 3:37:50
528 111 Novotný Pavel Lokomotiva Břeclav 1981 M 19-29 3:39:20
414 112 Vybiral Michal CYKLODEMA.CZ 1979 M 19-29 3:39:50
285 113 Novák Jakub Continental sport team 1989 M 19-29 3:42:18
211 114 Šedý Marek 0 1983 M 19-29 3:43:12
197 115 Macek Aleš 0 1981 M 19-29 3:47:15
196 116 Vašíček Libor 0 1982 M 19-29 3:48:25
339 117 Kotyk Tomáš SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1981 M 19-29 3:54:19
338 118 Kotyk Lukáš SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1983 M 19-29 3:58:50
341 119 Jiráček Petr SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1980 M 19-29 4:09:00
321 120 Kysilko Filip SKI AREÁL ŠANOV 1985 M 19-29 4:18:37
146 121 Pachota Josef Vinohradské Šlapky 1982 M 19-29 4:19:54
68 x Kudláč Marek CYKLODEMA.CZ 1979 M 19-29 DNF
8 x Šustek Milan TOYOTA DOLÁK 1982 M 19-29 DNF
126 x Štolfa Michal 0 1979 M 19-29 DNF
288 x Chmelík Martin NORTH.BIKEZONE.CZ 1979 M 19-29 DNF
564 x Pilka Josef 0 1982 M 19-29 DNF
565 x Vávra Lukáš RAD-UH Racing 1980 M 19-29 DNF
566 x Hlůže Martin 0 1985 M 19-29 DNF
402 x Klár Martin 2V bikers 1986 M 19-29 DNF
127 x Stamsnijder Rob RM 1982 M 19-29 DNF
386 x Alán Marek Pat a Mat Team Vyškov 1981 M 19-29 DNF
418 x Hubáček Adam 0 1979 M 19-29 DNF