MIII 50-          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
563 1 Mück Arnošt 2K Bike club Odry 1959 MIII 50- 2:16:57
11 2 Novotný Pavel CK JIH 1958 MIII 50- 2:21:03
91 3 Orner Zdeněk TUFO Otrokovice 1956 MIII 50- 2:21:32
78 4 Salač Petr MITAS-Rubena 1959 MIII 50- 2:24:19
90 5 Horák Jura KCK ZLÍN 1956 MIII 50- 2:36:38
145 6 Hubka Jaroslav Tršice 1959 MIII 50- 2:38:40
205 7 Pavlů Leoš SPIDO 1959 MIII 50- 2:38:42
269 8 Bažant Zdeněk Olomouc 1953 MIII 50- 2:40:30
451 9 Nováček Ivo EMSECO BIKE TEAM 1958 MIII 50- 2:44:23
128 10 Forman Adolf Cyklo Forman 1955 MIII 50- 2:45:30
365 11 Kohúť Miroslav Přerov 1954 MIII 50- 2:50:20
306 12 Vašík Ladislav Komárno 1959 MIII 50- 2:50:46
270 13 Bury Vladislav KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1953 MIII 50- 2:51:40
388 14 Kohoutek Petr CYKLODEMA.CZ 1955 MIII 50- 2:53:15
317 15 Frkal Vít BIKE-FOR-LIFE 1958 MIII 50- 2:55:20
340 16 Kutňák Ota RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 1956 MIII 50- 2:56:03
354 17 Souček Petr Kamínci 1953 MIII 50- 2:56:05
131 18 Grossman Jaroslav HMS Polešovice 1956 MIII 50- 2:56:52
237 19 Sukup Stanislav Hranice 1958 MIII 50- 2:57:43
428 20 Klimeš Miloš TJ Favorit Brno 1955 MIII 50- 2:59:07
574 21 Dopita Lubomír Spytihněv 1959 MIII 50- 2:59:59
528 22 Navrátil Milan Vsetín 1959 MIII 50- 3:01:45
124 23 Endl Antonin SLIVÁCI 1954 MIII 50- 3:02:10
172 24 Kroutilík Jaroslav LRS Vyškov 1955 MIII 50- 3:04:53
581 25 Pečenka Vratislav Adventure team 1951 MIII 50- 3:05:45
134 26 Havel Vladimír Havířov 1958 MIII 50- 3:05:49
518 27 Žarlok Zdenek CK Vlastibor Konečný 1958 MIII 50- 3:06:42
407 28 Vojtěšek Petr TJ Moravan 1957 MIII 50- 3:09:57
532 29 Lang Václav OD Morava Olomouc 1947 MIII 50- 3:10:09
386 30 Janoš Rudolf Veterán klub 1947 MIII 50- 3:10:11
562 31 Sedlář Vladimír Otrokovice 1959 MIII 50- 3:11:20
431 32 Sklář Petr LAND Co. Zlín 1946 MIII 50- 3:15:42
380 33 Čech Petr NOVATOP Lapierre 1959 MIII 50- 3:18:32
598 34 Oharek Rostislav Otrokovice 1956 MIII 50- 3:22:02
361 35 Vařecha Josef Vinohradské šlapky 1943 MIII 50- 3:22:03
577 36 Němčík Jan Újezd bike team Holešov 1954 MIII 50- 3:23:13
203 37 Orech Vladimír BRATISLAVA 1957 MIII 50- 3:23:52
537 38 Daďa Bohumil Czech cycling experts 1949 MIII 50- 3:24:44
423 39 Židlík Miroslav Kroměříž 1958 MIII 50- 3:27:17
522 40 Matůšů Josef Slušovice 1957 MIII 50- 3:28:40
436 41 Künstner Jaroslav Horokolo Jundrov 1958 MIII 50- 3:30:00
368 42 Palla Miroslav Holešov 1954 MIII 50- 3:47:20
572 43 Gorzolka Jan Nýdek 1952 MIII 50- 3:57:50
316 44 Došek František SENIOR CLUB 1951 MIII 50- 4:06:18
123 45 Dvouletý Vladimír Nedakonice 1942 MIII 50- 4:06:20
513 46 Nedoma Jan Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1956 MIII 50- 4:07:59
225 47 Sedlář Drahomír Hard Des 1956 MIII 50- 4:13:00
302 48 Válek Jaroslav CTP bike Team 1952 MIII 50- 4:23:14
603 49 Šebok Štefan MaMa-trek slovakia 1958 MIII 50- 4:50:30