MII 40-49          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
27 1 Gebel Petr SUPERIOR RIDERS 1969 MII 40-49 2:03:25
55 2 Šíma Martin MAX CURSOR 0 MII 40-49 2:05:25
550 3 Terifaj Radek Vokolek Cycling klub 1965 MII 40-49 2:05:35
26 4 Červenka Pavel DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1969 MII 40-49 2:10:16
77 5 Prokeš Stanislav Lipník nad Bečvou 1968 MII 40-49 2:11:55
543 6 Schindler Zbyněk Novatop Lapiere 1962 MII 40-49 2:16:30
568 7 Šťasta Libor Pells hard bikes 1966 MII 40-49 2:18:01
138 8 Helcel Martin st. MH BIKE HAVÍŘOV 1968 MII 40-49 2:18:54
54 9 Sovják Břetislav ODLO SPECIALIZED TEAM 1965 MII 40-49 2:19:13
84 10 Valášek Marian Finančné centrum team 1966 MII 40-49 2:19:45
593 11 Kostruh David Bike one 1967 MII 40-49 2:20:19
72 12 Mynář Jiří MTB ONDŘEJNÍK 1965 MII 40-49 2:20:40
182 13 Mančík Stanislav Vracov 1968 MII 40-49 2:23:43
117 14 Čejka Petr Cykloklub Morava 1964 MII 40-49 2:24:18
585 15 Zemánek Petr DR.A.CY 1968 MII 40-49 2:25:15
535 16 Sedláček Petr Bike Kamík 1965 MII 40-49 2:26:45
71 17 Sekera Karel KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1982 MII 40-49 2:27:10
140 18 Hofman Jiří SK CONTI 1964 MII 40-49 2:28:52
364 19 Vyoral Jiří Vy-Jó koni 1966 MII 40-49 2:30:25
185 20 Matejík Petr KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1964 MII 40-49 2:31:40
531 21 Lihan Marek Powersport 1967 MII 40-49 2:31:48
13 22 Sedláček Gamba AD CYKLO BRODEK 1969 MII 40-49 2:33:00
213 23 Plachý Josef S&C Napajedla 1965 MII 40-49 2:33:10
322 24 Holubář Jiří Sport Bárt 1963 MII 40-49 2:33:20
144 25 Houdek Vratislav 2v bikers 1964 MII 40-49 2:35:02
192 26 Nádvorník Zdenek CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1962 MII 40-49 2:35:28
228 27 Skřivánek Petr LRS Vyškov 1966 MII 40-49 2:35:30
137 28 Hejtmánek Ctibor ALW 1968 MII 40-49 2:36:40
414 29 Bravenec Jiří CK JIH 1962 MII 40-49 2:37:20
266 30 Zubík Pavel Spinning MB Alpine Pro 1966 MII 40-49 2:37:22
198 31 Novák Jiří Uničov 1960 MII 40-49 2:38:00
503 32 Plachý Jiří Drásal Team Holešov 1963 MII 40-49 2:38:43
457 33 Foltýn Jiří Bystřice 1964 MII 40-49 2:39:00
331 34 Koubek Petr  Kroměříž 1960 MII 40-49 2:39:30
232 35 Solař Dušan Valašská 24 1961 MII 40-49 2:39:40
108 36 Bartík Jaroslav Salát Kvítkovice 1961 MII 40-49 2:39:46
540 37 Lysoněk Martin V.I.K. Zlín 1969 MII 40-49 2:42:42
561 38 Lepšík Mirek hady sport 1966 MII 40-49 2:43:00
566 39 Bakalík Jaroslav emsecobike Zlín 1969 MII 40-49 2:43:03
211 40 Piskač Luděk Plzeň 1962 MII 40-49 2:44:00
152 41 Jína Pavel Olomouc 1962 MII 40-49 2:44:20
442 42 Plachý Roman Vodácký klub Kroměříž 1969 MII 40-49 2:45:02
458 43 Argaláš Jaroslav d.bikers 1962 MII 40-49 2:45:20
385 44 Hruška Petr FACTOR 1964 MII 40-49 2:45:27
434 45 Konvalinka Josef Mokrá 1966 MII 40-49 2:45:29
367 46 Ondráček Libor Olomouc 1964 MII 40-49 2:45:39
254 47 Vojtěský Libor HOT BIKES VANGL 1968 MII 40-49 2:47:00
0k 48 Kocourek Ivo VOLVO AUTO HASE 1966 MII 40-49 2:47:03
186 49 Matuška Petr VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:47:07
435 50 Pecina David V.I.K. Zlín 1966 MII 40-49 2:47:30
147 51 Ingr Adam Zlín 1969 MII 40-49 2:47:33
325 52 Kantor Robert JOPL TEAM KROMĚŘÍŽ 1966 MII 40-49 2:47:37
549 53 Gruber Pavel Čez Hodonín 1968 MII 40-49 2:48:10
173 54 Kudr Vladimír TOPDOORS Vésky 1964 MII 40-49 2:48:53
355 55 Staněk Karel ŠPICA BIKE TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:50:00
584 56 Skříček Roman ASPOT Hulín 1968 MII 40-49 2:51:42
251 57 Vašíček Milan Impromat MTB 1962 MII 40-49 2:51:57
337 58 Kříčka Aleš JOPL TEAM KROMĚŘÍŽ 1965 MII 40-49 2:51:58
238 59 Svoboda Ivan CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:53:12
351 60 Sekanina Petr Vy-Jó koni 1965 MII 40-49 2:53:17
291 61 Petrželka Antonín Zlín 1967 MII 40-49 2:53:37
174 62 Kyselý Luděk KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1969 MII 40-49 2:54:40
319 63 Hajda Jiří ŠPICA BIKE TEAM 1968 MII 40-49 2:56:50
379 64 Cajthaml Jiří Vikýřovice 1960 MII 40-49 2:58:17
293 65 Smrž Martin HaPe Sport Brno 1965 MII 40-49 2:59:03
381 66 Dlabaja Radek Fryšták 1964 MII 40-49 2:59:50
285 67 Kubík Lubomír Přerov 1966 MII 40-49 2:59:52
397 68 Oslizlo Jiří NOVATOP Lapierre 1966 MII 40-49 2:59:53
511 69 Kaštovský Zdeněk Novatop Lapiere 1962 MII 40-49 2:59:55
344 70 Moravec Milan Cyklo-slimák 1962 MII 40-49 3:02:13
106 71 Bajza Rostislav PROKO BIKE TEAM 1965 MII 40-49 3:07:12
258 72 Vysloužil Josef Roštín 1965 MII 40-49 3:08:20
202 73 Odstrčil Petr Kroměříž 1966 MII 40-49 3:09:50
445 74 Šenk Libor Orange Power 1965 MII 40-49 3:09:55
622 75 Hošťálek Marek Tomíno 1969 MII 40-49 3:09:59
264 76 Zbořil Martin Brno 1969 MII 40-49 3:10:02
219 77 Režnar Luděk Malé Hoštice 1968 MII 40-49 3:10:14
282 78 Jurča Pavel Slavia Napajedla MTB 1965 MII 40-49 3:11:17
110 79 Beran Zdeněk HOT BIKES VANGL 1968 MII 40-49 3:11:19
139 80 Hnila jiří Crazy Bike Team Lipník n/B 1962 MII 40-49 3:11:24
318 81 Graclík Petr Lipník nad Bečvou 1960 MII 40-49 3:11:25
252 82 Vavrač Pavel Zlín 1968 MII 40-49 3:14:13
519 83 Podívínský Ladislav Uh. Hradiště 1961 MII 40-49 3:15:40
375 84 Hreg Vitaliy STS Chvojkovice Brod 1968 MII 40-49 3:18:22
133 85 Haša Marek Hradec nad Moravicí 1966 MII 40-49 3:18:30
341 86 Láník Jiří JOPL TEAM KROMĚŘÍŽ 1966 MII 40-49 3:18:36
223 87 Satke Miloslav BIKE ONE 1963 MII 40-49 3:18:41
104 88 Babiánek Milan Tovačov 1963 MII 40-49 3:22:00
538 89 Gregor Radomír KP Interiér 1962 MII 40-49 3:23:47
262 90 Zapletal Petr SLOWMTB Holešov 1967 MII 40-49 3:27:05
412 91 Řezníček Zdeněk Veltlín bike team Zlín 1960 MII 40-49 3:28:30
272 92 Danišík Emil Přerov 1967 MII 40-49 3:30:35
413 93 Kocfelda Jaroslav OLMAN bike team 1961 MII 40-49 3:31:15
327 94 Klár Pavel 2v bikers BLOVICE 1962 MII 40-49 3:32:50
245 95 Tolar Pavel 2v bikers 1964 MII 40-49 3:38:43
118 96 Dočkal František BT bike Kroměříž 1968 MII 40-49 3:38:45
617 97 Sklář Jaroslva Schrack team 1966 MII 40-49 3:39:35
626 98 Junek Ivo Jevíčko 1963 MII 40-49 3:40:24
500 99 Gašparík Pavel Jizní kola Frisse 1967 MII 40-49 3:40:57
265 100 Zikmund Jiří Salát Kvítkovice 1968 MII 40-49 3:43:18
502 101 Šnajdar Roman Tlumačov 0 MII 40-49 3:44:35
539 102 Boček Petr KP Interiér 1961 MII 40-49 3:44:36
336 103 Král Jiří BASKET D KM 1964 MII 40-49 3:47:22
154 104 Juříček Zdeněk Bruntál 1960 MII 40-49 3:52:32
201 105 Odehnal Zdeněk ABC Cyklosport 1916 MII 40-49 3:52:35
309 106 Šulc Ivan Certas 1963 MII 40-49 3:59:04
329 107 Kolář Rudolf Kroměříž 1963 MII 40-49 4:03:17
606 108 Szücs Ervin MaMa-trek slovakia 1963 MII 40-49 4:12:00
608 109 Kálmán Karoly MaMa-trek slovakia 1966 MII 40-49 4:20:02
105 110 Bahyl Richard Skalica-Sk 1969 MII 40-49 4:22:40
212 111 Pištěcký Otakar Uherské Hradiště 1962 MII 40-49 4:27:30
153 112 Juříček Pavel   Bruntál 1965 MII 40-49 4:38:00
391 113 Menčík Petr CYKLODEMA.CZ 1966 MII 40-49 4:42:34
426 114 Mlčoch Petr Komorní Lhotka 1962 MII 40-49 4:56:30
310 115 Kálmán Rudolf MAMA-TREK 1965 MII 40-49 4:58:30
609 116 Bese Karoly MaMa-trek slovakia 1960 MII 40-49 4:59:30
610 117 Kádek Lászlo MaMa-trek slovakia 1964 MII 40-49 4:59:32
619 118 Šimko Boris Schrack team 1962 MII 40-49 4:59:59