MI 39-30          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
5 1 Mlynář Zdeněk MAX CURSOR 0 MI 30-39 1:54:25
529 2 Janečka Svatopluk volvo autohase 1972 MI 30-39 1:55:00
60 3 Obruča Jaroslav Přerov 1978 MI 30-39 2:01:57
59 4 Najser Tomáš BIKE ONE TEAM 1978 MI 30-39 2:03:15
1 5 Fojtík Ondřej VOLVO AUTO HASE 1977 MI 30-39 2:05:37
418 6 Kavan Ondra NOVATOP Lapierre 1977 MI 30-39 2:06:16
57 7 Slavík Dušan OD MORAVA Holešov 1979 MI 30-39 2:06:30
8 8 Janota Mirek VOLVO AUTO HASE 1977 MI 30-39 2:08:50
81 9 Ševčák Miroslav RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:11:03
63 10 Bartoš Martin Bikesport team Mohelnice 1979 MI 30-39 2:11:25
58 11 Slavík Jiří OD MORAVA Holešov 1979 MI 30-39 2:12:22
50 12 Pastrnek Pavel SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc  1977 MI 30-39 2:12:35
216 13 Pražan Jan TRIMILL CYKLO TEAM 1978 MI 30-39 2:12:50
70 14 Koblasa Martin GOLDS GYM 1974 MI 30-39 2:13:23
455 15 Dolák Hynek SK Label 1972 MI 30-39 2:14:39
49 16 Novák Tonda CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1978 MI 30-39 2:15:26
307 17 Vendolský Radek JVM speedy 1978 MI 30-39 2:15:56
28 18 Holiš Martin ALVE MTB Veřovice 1974 MI 30-39 2:16:00
56 19 Švajda Martin DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1975 MI 30-39 2:17:15
64 20 Byrtus Ivo MADT Sport Klapka 1975 MI 30-39 2:18:00
69 21 Jakubech Jaroslav Finančné centrum team 1978 MI 30-39 2:18:19
33 22 Bartík Patrik Drásal Team Holešov 1976 MI 30-39 2:19:05
17 23 Figura Michal FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:19:32
551 24 Pataki Tomáš Stöckli team 1978 MI 30-39 2:20:58
221 25 Řepecký Tomáš VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:21:00
125 26 Fait Milan Bike Addict 1972 MI 30-39 2:21:01
125 27 Stejskal Jiří ACER BIKE TEAM 1972 MI 30-39 2:21:01
164 28 Kopeček Vladan Cyklo Team Otrokovice 1979 MI 30-39 2:21:07
292 29 Říhánek Lukáš 2v bikers BLOVICE 1979 MI 30-39 2:21:50
94 30 Winkler Jan BIKE SPORT SERVIS OPAVA 1977 MI 30-39 2:22:25
389 31 Sadloň Peter CYKLODEMA.CZ 1974 MI 30-39 2:23:58
187 32 Michalčík Vlasta Patapuf 1977 MI 30-39 2:24:00
621 33 Čižmář Jan Zlín 1977 MI 30-39 2:24:21
30 34 Zelenka Svatopluk POLICE MTB KROMĚŘÍŽ 1973 MI 30-39 2:24:42
565 35 Šmíd Martin Michelin 1971 MI 30-39 2:25:13
594 36 Chýlek Patrik C.K.Frenštát 1973 MI 30-39 2:25:25
333 37 Stehlík Radim ZLÍNSKÝ KRAJ 1975 MI 30-39 2:26:20
300 38 Trňáček Pavel spapap.badl.org 1977 MI 30-39 2:26:25
422 39 Segrado Roman MALVAS bike team 1975 MI 30-39 2:27:05
10 40 Stančík Petr Duratec team 1978 MI 30-39 2:27:30
140 41 Stejskal Martin ACER BIKE TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:28:52
417 42 Vilašek Michael NOVATOP Lapierre 1979 MI 30-39 2:29:38
175 43 Lah Robert KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1974 MI 30-39 2:30:00
195 44 Nedvídek Pavel RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 1979 MI 30-39 2:30:05
76 45 Pospíšil Zdeněk VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1979 MI 30-39 2:30:07
534 46 Sedláček Josef Bike Kamík 1970 MI 30-39 2:31:10
441 47 Prášek Roman Merida III 1977 MI 30-39 2:31:30
62 48 Petrásek Václav Lukoveček 1976 MI 30-39 2:32:00
284 49 Kotlaba Radim Czech Outdoor Club 1975 MI 30-39 2:32:20
320 50 Hajda Pavel ŠPICA BIKE TEAM 1972 MI 30-39 2:33:12
452 51 Punčochář Marek Bike Team Otrokovice 1975 MI 30-39 2:33:40
546 52 Korcina Michal HP Kanton 1973 MI 30-39 2:34:10
244 53 Toček Robert Vy-Jó koni 1977 MI 30-39 2:35:40
166 54 Košař Robetr VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:36:50
197 55 Novák Jiří SK Salith Šumperk 1976 MI 30-39 2:37:40
512 56 Jašek Petr Novatop Lapiere 1975 MI 30-39 2:38:30
222 57 Nábělek Aleš CYKLOSPORT V+P CHROPYNĚ 1973 MI 30-39 2:38:45
101 58 Absolon Roman Vy-Jó koni 1979 MI 30-39 2:38:47
260 59 Vyvlečka Jaromír Valachbajk team Kašava 1976 MI 30-39 2:38:49
220 60 Rušar Jiří VALAŠTÍ BAJKEŘI 1977 MI 30-39 2:38:50
73 61 Nosál Pavel Bikesport team Mohelnice 1976 MI 30-39 2:38:52
102 62 Andrýsek Radim TRIMILL CYKLO TEAM 1975 MI 30-39 2:39:33
52 63 Petrla Michal DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:40:50
366 64 Novák Jaroslav Otrokovice 1970 MI 30-39 2:41:37
345 65 Pavlík Radim BIKERESPECT Fryšták 1973 MI 30-39 2:42:10
443 66 Dubják Jiří Chorchoj 1970 MI 30-39 2:42:40
229 67 Sohr Michal RAFani 1978 MI 30-39 2:42:43
395 68 Nihoda Dzaňo CYKLODEMA.CZ 1975 MI 30-39 2:43:02
424 69 Hlaváč Tomáš Zlín 1976 MI 30-39 2:45:10
160 70 Knot Ondřej Czech Outdoor Club 1977 MI 30-39 2:45:25
146 71 Hynčica Pavel KDC Klokočí 1978 MI 30-39 2:45:36
612 72 Havel Jan POLICE MTB Kroměříž 1975 MI 30-39 2:45:37
553 73 Mikulaštík Aleš AM foto.cz 1974 MI 30-39 2:47:02
554 74 Lysoněk Vlastimil hrobový klid 1973 MI 30-39 2:47:50
288 75 Mjakis Radovan H-triathlon 1976 MI 30-39 2:48:12
324 76 Husar Ladislav Zlín 1971 MI 30-39 2:48:13
421 77 Netušil Marek MALVAS bike team 1973 MI 30-39 2:48:30
533 78 Krejčí Michal Zlín 1975 MI 30-39 2:48:42
7 79 Samohýl Libor Biketeam Otrokovice 1976 MI 30-39 2:48:50
143 80 Horák Pavel JA 1976 MI 30-39 2:49:10
135 81 Ház Stanislav Team KUNST 1972 MI 30-39 2:49:20
330 82 Kosatík Ladislav Kroměříž 1971 MI 30-39 2:49:40
601 83 Vaniš Václav 2V Bikers 1976 MI 30-39 2:49:50
243 84 Švejda Martin Brno 1971 MI 30-39 2:50:02
558 85 Valočok Jiří nosice.com 1976 MI 30-39 2:50:44
530 86 Trubelík Jiří Kroměříž 1976 MI 30-39 2:51:00
191 87 Musil Matrin MatchBall TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:51:55
279 88 Hruška Pavel Peartree 1979 MI 30-39 2:52:30
247 89 Turčinek Tomáš Bojkovice 1977 MI 30-39 2:52:40
181 90 Makovička Aleš SERNATTO racing team 1978 MI 30-39 2:53:14
200 91 Novotný Vilém VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:53:19
567 92 Daněk Vladan Merrellshop.cz 1977 MI 30-39 2:53:39
352 93 Slezáček Pavel OD MORAVA Holešov 1977 MI 30-39 2:54:50
564 94 Česnek Petr BT bike Kroměříž 1973 MI 30-39 2:55:00
109 95 Bartoněk Pavel Vepřové hlavy 1970 MI 30-39 2:55:15
623 96 Žampach Vladimír KNC 1973 MI 30-39 2:55:18
515 97 Slačálek Radek Zlín 1976 MI 30-39 2:56:01
587 98 Pálka Jiří Třebíč 1978 MI 30-39 2:56:55
360 99 Vanečka Robert KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1979 MI 30-39 2:58:12
595 100 Vinglárek Tomáš VIP Mapei cyklo kaňkovský 1978 MI 30-39 2:58:15
403 101 Štěpanovský Igor CYKLODEMA.CZ 1979 MI 30-39 2:59:02
349 102 Rosecký Patrik Kojetín 1972 MI 30-39 2:59:05
308 103 Štursa Marek Certas 1976 MI 30-39 3:00:02
384 104 Hošek Martin CYKLODEMA.CZ 1970 MI 30-39 3:01:10
573 105 Lefan Martin Zlín 1976 MI 30-39 3:01:47
161 106 Kočíř Roman Morkovice 1979 MI 30-39 3:01:48
188 107 Mika Martin Orange club Olomouc 1972 MI 30-39 3:02:55
206 108 Pečenka Vratislav Los Bizaros 1974 MI 30-39 3:04:34
348 109 Procházka Luděk LANGSAM 0 MI 30-39 3:04:55
542 110 Kozlovský Tomáš V.I.K. Zlín 1971 MI 30-39 3:05:40
335 111 Kozík Pavel KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1979 MI 30-39 3:05:42
419 112 Matej Marek HOT BIKES VANGL 1974 MI 30-39 3:05:47
130 113 Fusek Zdeněk Olomouc 1976 MI 30-39 3:06:40
193 114 Navrátil Robert Facesport Přerov 1973 MI 30-39 3:07:10
231 115 Soják Martin Troubky 1972 MI 30-39 3:08:25
517 116 Sloboda Radoslav www,hardcoreshop,cz 1970 MI 30-39 3:10:00
616 117 Hruška Tomáš DOLINA 1978 MI 30-39 3:10:12
578 118 Elšík Martin Kuzzi team 1975 MI 30-39 3:11:10
194 119 Navrátil Tomáš Crazy Bike Team Lipník n/B 1978 MI 30-39 3:11:12
358 120 Tomeček Petr Kroměříž 1971 MI 30-39 3:11:13
556 121 Špaček Martin nosice.com 1976 MI 30-39 3:11:15
523 122 Žmolík Marek TS electronics 1973 MI 30-39 3:11:26
583 123 Bittner Rostislav Olomouc 1978 MI 30-39 3:11:27
582 124 Chytil Ondřej Kola Kaňkovský 1975 MI 30-39 3:11:29
31 125 Žourek Pavel POLICE MTB KROMĚŘÍŽ 1970 MI 30-39 3:11:31
142 126 Holec Miroslav Saabunderground 1979 MI 30-39 3:13:22
555 127 Jelen Jakub Novatop Lapiere 1972 MI 30-39 3:14:12
141 128 Hofman Pavel  Brno 1973 MI 30-39 3:14:15
248 129 Vaďura Zdeněk Maňa říkala 1974 MI 30-39 3:16:40
170 130 Kresan Jan SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1978 MI 30-39 3:16:42
255 131 Vojtěšek Zbyněk Zlín 1977 MI 30-39 3:16:43
390 132 Marčík Petr Brno 1972 MI 30-39 3:18:20
453 133 Macek Ladislav Vizovice 1970 MI 30-39 3:18:23
576 134 Němčík Radek Újezd bike team Holešov 1975 MI 30-39 3:18:25
618 135 Dobeš Jiří Vyškov 1972 MI 30-39 3:18:37
199 136 Novotný Michal Kostelec na Hané 1979 MI 30-39 3:23:50
29 137 Harásek Dalibor POLICE MTB KROMĚŘÍŽ 1973 MI 30-39 3:24:07
544 138 Daněk Jiří Uh. Hradiště 1976 MI 30-39 3:25:15
230 139 Soják Martin Polešovice 1978 MI 30-39 3:25:17
599 140 Dočkal Petr BT bike Kroměříž 1971 MI 30-39 3:25:28
536 141 Sedlák Tomáš Kroměříž 1974 MI 30-39 3:26:07
557 142 Fujtík Martin Komorní Lhotka 1970 MI 30-39 3:31:10
406 143 Vybíral Michal CYKLODEMA.CZ 1979 MI 30-39 3:32:41
227 144 Shejbal Pavel Přerov 1973 MI 30-39 3:32:53
547 145 Chmela Viktor Holešov 1976 MI 30-39 3:32:57
183 146 Mareček Bronislav mantáci.cz 1973 MI 30-39 3:32:58
190 147 Mozola Milan Crazy Bike Team Lipník n/B 1970 MI 30-39 3:35:57
605 148 Tatár Levente MaMa-trek slovakia 1971 MI 30-39 3:39:38
506 149 Vrzal Stanislav Kroměříž 1975 MI 30-39 3:40:22
507 150 Šácha Ivo Lubná 1971 MI 30-39 3:41:24
560 151 Kurcik Daniel holešovští pokalíšci 1973 MI 30-39 3:43:20
151 152 Jech Petr SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 3:44:33
234 153 Staněk Petr Velké Těšany 1974 MI 30-39 3:48:32
299 154 Tomaštík Martin EuroBike Otrokovice 1977 MI 30-39 3:55:00
156 155 Kejmar Václav Brno 1974 MI 30-39 3:57:48
115 156 Cenek Jiří VAVI-CUBE 1979 MI 30-39 4:03:12
169 157 Krejčiřík Petr MatchBall TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 4:03:15
246 158 Tomeček Ladislav Holešovští Pokalíšci 1971 MI 30-39 4:08:01
416 159 Musil Petr Drtič PČR 1971 MI 30-39 4:09:50
444 160 Brada Robert Kroměříž 1976 MI 30-39 4:20:00
321 161 Hájek Josef Přerov 1978 MI 30-39 4:20:03
630 162 Tvarůžka Tomáš Kroměříž 1972 MI 30-39 4:26:50
401 163 Špička Libor CYKLODEMA.CZ 1973 MI 30-39 4:33:45