M 19-29          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
2 1 Jobánek Jan MERIDA BIKING TEAM 1983 M 19-29 1:52:49
46 2 Kyjovský Radovan CYKLOSPORT RAJHRAD MTB 1986 M 19-29 1:54:37
14 3 Šustek Milan VOLVO AUTO HASE 1982 M 19-29 1:58:15
589 4 Videcký Karel Max cursor 1981 M 19-29 1:59:43
43 5 Hradil Jiří KCK ZLÍN 1986 M 19-29 2:00:52
41 6 Holík Radovan VOLVO AUTO HASE 1989 M 19-29 2:02:00
44 7 Janoušek Michal SUPERIOR RIDERS 1980 M 19-29 2:02:02
12 8 Šťastný Petr HARK BRNO 1988 M 19-29 2:02:10
20 9 Rohel Břetislav FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1990 M 19-29 2:03:17
40 10 Gladiš Tomáš GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz 1985 M 19-29 2:03:58
15 11 Šibl Radoslav BIKEZONE-MRX 1980 M 19-29 2:04:53
47 12 Malý Ondřej Kroměříž 1985 M 19-29 2:05:12
39 13 Březina Petr KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1984 M 19-29 2:05:18
66 14 Gold Zdeněk PELL´S  TEAM 1987 M 19-29 2:06:06
575 15 Baltus Jan Triangelo Team 1983 M 19-29 2:06:45
37 16 Žák Pavel TROB 1987 M 19-29 2:07:48
53 17 Sedlář Jakub NOVATOP Lapierre 1984 M 19-29 2:10:07
287 18 Lukeš Tomáš ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejníkem 1990 M 19-29 2:10:55
82 19 Šustr Jiří KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1980 M 19-29 2:11:05
627 20 Kovář Tomáš Profil MRX 1983 M 19-29 2:11:17
99 21 Klíma Jiří AD Penap Brodek 1987 M 19-29 2:12:02
34 22 Fojtíček Karel TROB 1987 M 19-29 2:12:15
393 23 Michalec Jozef Rothoblaas Racing Team 1983 M 19-29 2:12:29
48 24 Marek Jaroslav DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1986 M 19-29 2:13:40
100 25 Kaňkovský Jiří VIP Mapei cyklo kaňkovský 1990 M 19-29 2:13:42
67 26 Helcel Martin ml. MH BIKE HAVÍŘOV 1988 M 19-29 2:14:20
65 27 Galda Zdeněk Godzzila Bike 1986 M 19-29 2:14:30
24 28 Toman Petr FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:16:05
32 29 Barták Radim TROB 1980 M 19-29 2:16:07
241 30 Štainer Pavel Choryně 1984 M 19-29 2:16:28
74 31 Peza Jan Uherské Hradiště 1984 M 19-29 2:17:35
277 32 Harnoš Petr Veselí nad Moravou 1986 M 19-29 2:17:58
79 33 Satke Tomáš BIKE ONE 1989 M 19-29 2:18:25
119 34 Doleschal Tomáš Napajedla 1986 M 19-29 2:18:50
75 35 Pilčík Adam GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz 1984 M 19-29 2:19:00
42 36 Horáček Radim CYKLOSPORT V+P CHROPYNĚ 1990 M 19-29 2:19:07
280 37 Jakeš Miroslav JVM speedy 1987 M 19-29 2:19:30
235 38 Stein Martin NOVATOP Lapierre 1983 M 19-29 2:20:00
628 39 Špirk Jakub Acer Bike Team 1983 M 19-29 2:20:43
580 40 Haman Martin Superior rides 1984 M 19-29 2:23:09
394 41 Mynář Ondřej NOVATOP Lapierre 1990 M 19-29 2:24:01
240 42 Šipula Petr Vsetín 1983 M 19-29 2:24:33
604 43 Krčma Michal Kroměříž 1988 M 19-29 2:25:35
450 44 Koplík Martin Házená Holešov 1984 M 19-29 2:26:03
35 45 Horák Tomáš TROB 1986 M 19-29 2:27:32
614 46 Urbánek Miroslav Cyklo O.P. Morkovice 1987 M 19-29 2:28:35
129 47 Frkal Radek NOVATOP Lapierre 1987 M 19-29 2:29:40
132 48 Střílka Martin ŠELA SPORT 1990 M 19-29 2:30:10
527 49 Dedič Michal Drásal team Holešov 1984 M 19-29 2:31:20
23 50 Dubovecký Andrej TJ SOKOL PRŠTNÉ 1986 M 19-29 2:32:10
278 51 Horák Aleš nějak to dojedu! 1980 M 19-29 2:34:20
9 52 Utinek Vašek DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:34:50
36 53 Pátek Jan TROB 1982 M 19-29 2:37:00
590 54 Klíma Radek GT bike for life 1989 M 19-29 2:37:30
369 55 Večeřa Tomáš HaPe Sport Brno 1989 M 19-29 2:39:02
196 56 Neumann Tomáš RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:39:32
38 57 Březina Martin CYKLO JEŽÍŠEK 1982 M 19-29 2:39:39
208 58 Petříček Tomáš MTB CHŘIBY 1990 M 19-29 2:39:42
433 59 Gorzolka Jan MTB Nýdek 1980 M 19-29 2:39:44
447 60 Šenk Ondřej Orange Power 1987 M 19-29 2:40:52
559 61 Fránek Martin Morkovice 1986 M 19-29 2:43:05
275 62 Dubčák Jiří Zlín 1982 M 19-29 2:43:40
83 63 Chrastina Roman CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:43:50
136 64 Hečko Martin AK Zlín 1987 M 19-29 2:44:15
545 65 Ohlídal Michal MTB Chřiby 1984 M 19-29 2:44:18
242 66 Šubrt Jan Velký Ujezd 1986 M 19-29 2:45:00
504 67 Gaža Patrik MTBiker.sk 1980 M 19-29 2:45:12
209 68 Peza Martin Uherské Hradiště 1986 M 19-29 2:45:13
629 69 Sedlář Roman Kvasice 1981 M 19-29 2:45:22
552 70 Havel Milan AM foto.cz 1981 M 19-29 2:45:23
353 71 Sotolář Petr KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1982 M 19-29 2:46:52
343 72 Minařík Luboš KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1983 M 19-29 2:46:53
342 73 Lichnovský Roman Kroměříž 1981 M 19-29 2:47:05
548 74 Hanáček Jindřich Rychlov 1984 M 19-29 2:47:32
157 75 Klement Jakub Kvasice 1986 M 19-29 2:48:40
215 76 Pollak Jiří Radíkov 1984 M 19-29 2:48:43
155 77 Kaštovský Tomáš NOVATOP Lapierre 1989 M 19-29 2:48:52
16 78 Bezunk Ondřej FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1983 M 19-29 2:48:55
439 79 Vybíral lukáš Lutín 1987 M 19-29 2:50:22
427 80 Polášek Petr HaPe Sport Brno 1989 M 19-29 2:52:00
399 81 Polášek Miroslav KEROSIN TÝM 1982 M 19-29 2:52:52
362 82 Vávra Lukáš RAD-UH Racing 1980 M 19-29 2:54:42
165 83 Kos Josef Slavkov u Brna 1986 M 19-29 2:54:52
259 84 Vysloužil Martin Kostelec na Hané 1983 M 19-29 2:55:02
253 85 Večeř Michal Újezd u Uničova 1984 M 19-29 2:55:17
149 86 Jančík Miroslav Drásal Team Holešov 1988 M 19-29 2:55:58
281 87 Jakeš Leoš JVM speedy 1981 M 19-29 2:56:00
127 88 Ferianček Honza KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1981 M 19-29 2:57:40
171 89 Kubík Lukáš Jaroměřice 1979 M 19-29 2:58:10
314 90 Březina Antonín SK MÍKOVICE 1986 M 19-29 2:58:13
624 91 Procházka Libor Vsetín 1982 M 19-29 2:58:19
257 92 Vymazal Jan AD CYKLO BRODEK 1981 M 19-29 2:58:20
448 93 Knejzlík Jakub Orange Power 1987 M 19-29 2:59:00
189 94 Miloševský Libor Mistřice 1980 M 19-29 2:59:57
454 95 Klimek Jaroslav šrumec 1985 M 19-29 3:00:00
148 96 Ingr Jaroslav Svatobořice-Mistřín 1984 M 19-29 3:02:12
405 97 Trojčák Zdeněk KEROSIN TÝM 1989 M 19-29 3:03:00
328 98 Kocek Jan Určice 1987 M 19-29 3:04:37
180 99 Machů Jakub CTP bike Team 1985 M 19-29 3:04:56
116 100 Čechmánek Lukáš CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1989 M 19-29 3:04:58
158 101 Klement Jiří Kroměříž 1988 M 19-29 3:05:43
298 102 Šamko David Kroměříž 1981 M 19-29 3:07:13
382 103 Gabrhelík Vítek CYKLODEMA.CZ 1980 M 19-29 3:09:52
93 104 Dostál Aleš OD MORAVA Holešov 1980 M 19-29 3:09:53
520 105 Podívínský Vít Uh. Hradiště 1987 M 19-29 3:10:04
289 106 Musil Marek sportovnikurzy.cz 1981 M 19-29 3:10:07
438 107 Michalčík Jiří Lutín 1985 M 19-29 3:11:32
372 108 Slavík Martin STS Chvojkovice Brod 1980 M 19-29 3:18:27
326 109 Klár Martin 2v bikers BLOVICE 1986 M 19-29 3:18:34
625 110 Gahura Martin X-SPORTS 1981 M 19-29 3:22:10
363 111 Vymětal Ivo Kojetín 1982 M 19-29 3:24:20
178 112 Macek Aleš Hodonín 1981 M 19-29 3:30:37
602 113 Tomeček Marián ASP-bike shop team 1989 M 19-29 3:30:38
398 114 Oulehla Zdeněk CYKLODEMA.CZ 1980 M 19-29 3:32:39
167 115 Kotyk Lukáš SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1983 M 19-29 3:32:48
620 116 Doleček Igor Matchball team 1983 M 19-29 4:03:10
408 117 Zemánek Aleš KCK CYKLOTÝM ZLÍN 1983 M 19-29 4:07:10
168 118 Kotyk Tomáš SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1981 M 19-29 4:16:00
524 119 Dovrtěl Přemysl TS electronics 1983 M 19-29 4:37:00
383 120 Guliš Michal CYKLODEMA.CZ 1980 M 19-29 4:44:02
121
404 Štvrtecký Jaroslav CYKLODEMA.CZ 1981 M 19-29 #N/A
3 Fojtík Honza VOLVO AUTO HASE 1988 M 19-29 #N/A
45 Konečný Jan CYKLO JEŽÍŠEK 1984 M 19-29 #N/A
177 Lakomý Vladimír Žerotín 1989 M 19-29 #N/A
276 Gahura Roman Hulín 1990 M 19-29 #N/A
350 Sedláč Roman Kvasice 1981 M 19-29 #N/A
359 Tomša Petr SK BRAFOBAL 1987 M 19-29 #N/A
516 Movitág Petr Bikesport team Mohelnice 1988 M 19-29 #N/A
274 Drozd Stanislav TJ Opatovice 1985 M 19-29 #N/A
21 Toman Jiří FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1987 M 19-29 #N/A
19 Hudeček Petr FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1982 M 19-29 #N/A
204 Pachota Josef Vinohradské šlapky 1982 M 19-29 #N/A
303 Valenta Jiří Šumperk 1986 M 19-29 #N/A
22 Špiler Standa AD CYKLO BRODEK 1981 M 19-29 #N/A