Všichni                             
startovní číslo Absolutní pořadí jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
2 1 Jobánek Jan MERIDA BIKING TEAM 1983 M 19-29 1:52:49
5 2 Mlynář Zdeněk MAX CURSOR MI 30-39 1:54:25
46 3 Kyjovský Radovan CYKLOSPORT RAJHRAD MTB 1986 M 19-29 1:54:37
529 4 Janečka Svatopluk volvo autohase 1972 MI 30-39 1:55:00
14 5 Šustek Milan VOLVO AUTO HASE 1982 M 19-29 1:58:15
589 6 Videcký Karel Max cursor 1981 M 19-29 1:59:43
43 7 Hradil Jiří KCK ZLÍN 1986 M 19-29 2:00:52
60 8 Obruča Jaroslav Přerov 1978 MI 30-39 2:01:57
41 9 Holík Radovan VOLVO AUTO HASE 1989 M 19-29 2:02:00
44 10 Janoušek Michal SUPERIOR RIDERS 1980 M 19-29 2:02:02
12 11 Šťastný Petr HARK BRNO 1988 M 19-29 2:02:10
59 12 Najser Tomáš BIKE ONE TEAM 1978 MI 30-39 2:03:15
20 13 Rohel Břetislav FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1990 M 19-29 2:03:17
27 14 Gebel Petr SUPERIOR RIDERS 1969 MII 40-49 2:03:25
297 15 Svačina Jaromír MAIRACING team 1992 junioři 2:03:33
40 16 Gladiš Tomáš GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz 1985 M 19-29 2:03:58
15 17 Šibl Radoslav BIKEZONE-MRX 1980 M 19-29 2:04:53
47 18 Malý Ondřej Kroměříž 1985 M 19-29 2:05:12
39 19 Březina Petr KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1984 M 19-29 2:05:18
55 20 Šíma Martin MAX CURSOR MII 40-49 2:05:25
550 21 Terifaj Radek Vokolek Cycling klub 1965 MII 40-49 2:05:35
1 22 Fojtík Ondřej VOLVO AUTO HASE 1977 MI 30-39 2:05:37
295 23 Solanský Robert SOKOL Rožnov 1991 junioři 2:05:40
66 24 Gold Zdeněk PELL´S  TEAM 1987 M 19-29 2:06:06
418 25 Kavan Ondra NOVATOP Lapierre 1977 MI 30-39 2:06:16
57 26 Slavík Dušan OD MORAVA Holešov 1979 MI 30-39 2:06:30
4 27 Chytil Jan cyclotreking.com 1991 junioři 2:06:32
575 28 Baltus Jan Triangelo Team 1983 M 19-29 2:06:45
37 29 Žák Pavel TROB 1987 M 19-29 2:07:48
8 30 Janota Mirek VOLVO AUTO HASE 1977 MI 30-39 2:08:50
271 31 Černobila Bedřich Sokol Rožnov 1992 junioři 2:10:05
53 32 Sedlář Jakub NOVATOP Lapierre 1984 M 19-29 2:10:07
26 33 Červenka Pavel DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1969 MII 40-49 2:10:16
287 34 Lukeš Tomáš ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejníkem 1990 M 19-29 2:10:55
81 35 Ševčák Miroslav RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:11:03
82 36 Šustr Jiří KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1980 M 19-29 2:11:05
627 37 Kovář Tomáš Profil MRX 1983 M 19-29 2:11:17
63 38 Bartoš Martin Bikesport team Mohelnice 1979 MI 30-39 2:11:25
77 39 Prokeš Stanislav Lipník nad Bečvou 1968 MII 40-49 2:11:55
99 40 Klíma Jiří AD Penap Brodek 1987 M 19-29 2:12:02
34 41 Fojtíček Karel TROB 1987 M 19-29 2:12:15
58 42 Slavík Jiří OD MORAVA Holešov 1979 MI 30-39 2:12:22
393 43 Michalec Jozef Rothoblaas Racing Team 1983 M 19-29 2:12:29
50 44 Pastrnek Pavel SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc  1977 MI 30-39 2:12:35
216 45 Pražan Jan TRIMILL CYKLO TEAM 1978 MI 30-39 2:12:50
70 46 Koblasa Martin GOLDS GYM 1974 MI 30-39 2:13:23
48 47 Marek Jaroslav DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1986 M 19-29 2:13:40
100 48 Kaňkovský Jiří VIP Mapei cyklo kaňkovský 1990 M 19-29 2:13:42
67 49 Helcel Martin ml. MH BIKE HAVÍŘOV 1988 M 19-29 2:14:20
65 50 Galda Zdeněk Godzzila Bike 1986 M 19-29 2:14:30
455 51 Dolák Hynek SK Label 1972 MI 30-39 2:14:39
449 52 Jakubík Juraj Finančné centrum team 1991 junioři 2:15:00
49 53 Novák Tonda CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1978 MI 30-39 2:15:26
307 54 Vendolský Radek JVM speedy 1978 MI 30-39 2:15:56
28 55 Holiš Martin ALVE MTB Veřovice 1974 MI 30-39 2:16:00
24 56 Toman Petr FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:16:05
32 57 Barták Radim TROB 1980 M 19-29 2:16:07
323 58 Hrabal Jakub MAIRACING team 1993 junioři 2:16:08
241 59 Štainer Pavel Choryně 1984 M 19-29 2:16:28
543 60 Schindler Zbyněk Novatop Lapiere 1962 MII 40-49 2:16:30
570 61 Dundáček Jiří Pells hard bikes 1991 junioři 2:16:45
563 62 Mück Arnošt 2K Bike club Odry 1959 MIII 50- 2:16:57
56 63 Švajda Martin DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1975 MI 30-39 2:17:15
74 64 Peza Jan Uherské Hradiště 1984 M 19-29 2:17:35
277 65 Harnoš Petr Veselí nad Moravou 1986 M 19-29 2:17:58
64 66 Byrtus Ivo MADT Sport Klapka 1975 MI 30-39 2:18:00
568 67 Šťasta Libor Pells hard bikes 1966 MII 40-49 2:18:01
69 68 Jakubech Jaroslav Finančné centrum team 1978 MI 30-39 2:18:19
79 69 Satke Tomáš BIKE ONE 1989 M 19-29 2:18:25
119 70 Doleschal Tomáš Napajedla 1986 M 19-29 2:18:50
138 71 Helcel Martin st. MH BIKE HAVÍŘOV 1968 MII 40-49 2:18:54
75 72 Pilčík Adam GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz 1984 M 19-29 2:19:00
33 73 Bartík Patrik Drásal Team Holešov 1976 MI 30-39 2:19:05
42 74 Horáček Radim CYKLOSPORT V+P CHROPYNĚ 1990 M 19-29 2:19:07
54 75 Sovják Břetislav ODLO SPECIALIZED TEAM 1965 MII 40-49 2:19:13
80 76 Spurný Jiří KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1991 junioři 2:19:22
280 77 Jakeš Miroslav JVM speedy 1987 M 19-29 2:19:30
17 78 Figura Michal FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:19:32
84 79 Valášek Marian Finančné centrum team 1966 MII 40-49 2:19:45
235 80 Stein Martin NOVATOP Lapierre 1983 M 19-29 2:20:00
593 81 Kostruh David Bike one 1967 MII 40-49 2:20:19
72 82 Mynář Jiří MTB ONDŘEJNÍK 1965 MII 40-49 2:20:40
68 83 Indra Luděk MAIRACING team 1991 junioři 2:20:42
628 84 Špirk Jakub Acer Bike Team 1983 M 19-29 2:20:43
551 85 Pataki Tomáš Stöckli team 1978 MI 30-39 2:20:58
221 86 Řepecký Tomáš VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:21:00
125 87 Fait Milan Bike Addict 1972 MI 30-39 2:21:01
125 88 Stejskal Jiří ACER BIKE TEAM 1972 MI 30-39 2:21:01
11 89 Novotný Pavel CK JIH 1958 MIII 50- 2:21:03
569 90 Šepton Roman Pells hard bikes 1991 junioři 2:21:05
164 91 Kopeček Vladan Cyklo Team Otrokovice 1979 MI 30-39 2:21:07
591 92 Šulcová Pavlína Samba co  1986 ženy 2:21:30
91 93 Orner Zdeněk TUFO Otrokovice 1956 MIII 50- 2:21:32
61 94 Ševčíková Jana BIKE ONE TEAM 1986 ženy 2:21:41
292 95 Říhánek Lukáš 2v bikers BLOVICE 1979 MI 30-39 2:21:50
94 96 Winkler Jan BIKE SPORT SERVIS OPAVA 1977 MI 30-39 2:22:25
580 97 Haman Martin Superior rides 1984 M 19-29 2:23:09
182 98 Mančík Stanislav Vracov 1968 MII 40-49 2:23:43
389 99 Sadloň Peter CYKLODEMA.CZ 1974 MI 30-39 2:23:58
187 100 Michalčík Vlasta Patapuf 1977 MI 30-39 2:24:00
394 101 Mynář Ondřej NOVATOP Lapierre 1990 M 19-29 2:24:01
51 102 Ochmannová Lenka MAX CURSOR 1985 ženy 2:24:03
437 103 Macharáček David ELEM Zlín 1994 junioři 2:24:16
117 104 Čejka Petr Cykloklub Morava 1964 MII 40-49 2:24:18
78 105 Salač Petr MITAS-Rubena 1959 MIII 50- 2:24:19
621 106 Čižmář Jan Zlín 1977 MI 30-39 2:24:21
240 107 Šipula Petr Vsetín 1983 M 19-29 2:24:33
30 108 Zelenka Svatopluk POLICE MTB KROMĚŘÍŽ 1973 MI 30-39 2:24:42
565 109 Šmíd Martin Michelin 1971 MI 30-39 2:25:13
585 110 Zemánek Petr DR.A.CY 1968 MII 40-49 2:25:15
594 111 Chýlek Patrik C.K.Frenštát 1973 MI 30-39 2:25:25
604 112 Krčma Michal Kroměříž 1988 M 19-29 2:25:35
450 113 Koplík Martin Házená Holešov 1984 M 19-29 2:26:03
333 114 Stehlík Radim ZLÍNSKÝ KRAJ 1975 MI 30-39 2:26:20
300 115 Trňáček Pavel spapap.badl.org 1977 MI 30-39 2:26:25
535 116 Sedláček Petr Bike Kamík 1965 MII 40-49 2:26:45
422 117 Segrado Roman MALVAS bike team 1975 MI 30-39 2:27:05
440 118 Čáň Daniel BIKE PRO RACING 1993 junioři 2:27:07
71 119 Sekera Karel KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1982 MII 40-49 2:27:10
596 120 Nováková Pavla Merida biking team II 1981 ženy 2:27:12
10 121 Stančík Petr Duratec team 1978 MI 30-39 2:27:30
35 122 Horák Tomáš TROB 1986 M 19-29 2:27:32
268 123 Andrle Filip HaPe Sport Brno 1992 junioři 2:28:00
614 124 Urbánek Miroslav Cyklo O.P. Morkovice 1987 M 19-29 2:28:35
18 125 Uhláriková Katarína Merida Biking Team 1988 ženy 2:28:42
140 126 Stejskal Martin ACER BIKE TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:28:52
140 127 Hofman Jiří SK CONTI 1964 MII 40-49 2:28:52
571 128 Čuříková Lucia VEUS Vyškov 1980 ženy 2:29:18
338 129 Kubíček Jiří Zlín 1991 junioři 2:29:20
417 130 Vilašek Michael NOVATOP Lapierre 1979 MI 30-39 2:29:38
129 131 Frkal Radek NOVATOP Lapierre 1987 M 19-29 2:29:40
175 132 Lah Robert KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1974 MI 30-39 2:30:00
195 133 Nedvídek Pavel RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 1979 MI 30-39 2:30:05
76 134 Pospíšil Zdeněk VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1979 MI 30-39 2:30:07
132 135 Střílka Martin ŠELA SPORT 1990 M 19-29 2:30:10
364 136 Vyoral Jiří Vy-Jó koni 1966 MII 40-49 2:30:25
510 137 Hřivňacký Marek Novatop Lapiere 1992 junioři 2:30:35
267 138 Žalčík Štěpán CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1992 junioři 2:30:40
371 139 Lužný Filip MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1992 junioři 2:30:50
534 140 Sedláček Josef Bike Kamík 1970 MI 30-39 2:31:10
527 141 Dedič Michal Drásal team Holešov 1984 M 19-29 2:31:20
441 142 Prášek Roman Merida III 1977 MI 30-39 2:31:30
185 143 Matejík Petr KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1964 MII 40-49 2:31:40
531 144 Lihan Marek Powersport 1967 MII 40-49 2:31:48
162 145 Konečný Vojtěch Sk InterMont Zlín 1993 junioři 2:31:50
62 146 Petrásek Václav Lukoveček 1976 MI 30-39 2:32:00
23 147 Dubovecký Andrej TJ SOKOL PRŠTNÉ 1986 M 19-29 2:32:10
284 148 Kotlaba Radim Czech Outdoor Club 1975 MI 30-39 2:32:20
13 149 Sedláček Gamba AD CYKLO BRODEK 1969 MII 40-49 2:33:00
213 150 Plachý Josef S&C Napajedla 1965 MII 40-49 2:33:10
320 151 Hajda Pavel ŠPICA BIKE TEAM 1972 MI 30-39 2:33:12
322 152 Holubář Jiří Sport Bárt 1963 MII 40-49 2:33:20
452 153 Punčochář Marek Bike Team Otrokovice 1975 MI 30-39 2:33:40
546 154 Korcina Michal HP Kanton 1973 MI 30-39 2:34:10
278 155 Horák Aleš nějak to dojedu! 1980 M 19-29 2:34:20
313 156 Blažek Jan MAIRACING team 1992 junioři 2:34:40
9 157 Utinek Vašek DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:34:50
144 158 Houdek Vratislav 2v bikers 1964 MII 40-49 2:35:02
411 159 Waigner Tomáš NOVATOP Lapierre 1991 junioři 2:35:18
192 160 Nádvorník Zdenek CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1962 MII 40-49 2:35:28
228 161 Skřivánek Petr LRS Vyškov 1966 MII 40-49 2:35:30
244 162 Toček Robert Vy-Jó koni 1977 MI 30-39 2:35:40
263 163 Závrbský Ladislav TROB 1993 junioři 2:36:20
90 164 Horák Jura KCK ZLÍN 1956 MIII 50- 2:36:38
137 165 Hejtmánek Ctibor ALW 1968 MII 40-49 2:36:40
166 166 Košař Robetr VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:36:50
36 167 Pátek Jan TROB 1982 M 19-29 2:37:00
414 168 Bravenec Jiří CK JIH 1962 MII 40-49 2:37:20
266 169 Zubík Pavel Spinning MB Alpine Pro 1966 MII 40-49 2:37:22
590 170 Klíma Radek GT bike for life 1989 M 19-29 2:37:30
197 171 Novák Jiří SK Salith Šumperk 1976 MI 30-39 2:37:40
198 172 Novák Jiří Uničov 1960 MII 40-49 2:38:00
512 173 Jašek Petr Novatop Lapiere 1975 MI 30-39 2:38:30
145 174 Hubka Jaroslav Tršice 1959 MIII 50- 2:38:40
205 175 Pavlů Leoš SPIDO 1959 MIII 50- 2:38:42
503 176 Plachý Jiří Drásal Team Holešov 1963 MII 40-49 2:38:43
222 177 Nábělek Aleš CYKLOSPORT V+P CHROPYNĚ 1973 MI 30-39 2:38:45
101 178 Absolon Roman Vy-Jó koni 1979 MI 30-39 2:38:47
260 179 Vyvlečka Jaromír Valachbajk team Kašava 1976 MI 30-39 2:38:49
220 180 Rušar Jiří VALAŠTÍ BAJKEŘI 1977 MI 30-39 2:38:50
73 181 Nosál Pavel Bikesport team Mohelnice 1976 MI 30-39 2:38:52
457 182 Foltýn Jiří Bystřice 1964 MII 40-49 2:39:00
369 183 Večeřa Tomáš HaPe Sport Brno 1989 M 19-29 2:39:02
294 184 Smrž Martin HaPe Sport Brno 1991 junioři 2:39:20
331 185 Koubek Petr  Kroměříž 1960 MII 40-49 2:39:30
196 186 Neumann Tomáš RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:39:32
102 187 Andrýsek Radim TRIMILL CYKLO TEAM 1975 MI 30-39 2:39:33
224 188 Satke Pavel BIKE ONE 1991 junioři 2:39:35
508 189 Zachara + Mazůrek (TANDEM) Cyklo MXM 1991 junioři 2:39:37
38 190 Březina Martin CYKLO JEŽÍŠEK 1982 M 19-29 2:39:39
232 191 Solař Dušan Valašská 24 1961 MII 40-49 2:39:40
208 192 Petříček Tomáš MTB CHŘIBY 1990 M 19-29 2:39:42
433 193 Gorzolka Jan MTB Nýdek 1980 M 19-29 2:39:44
108 194 Bartík Jaroslav Salát Kvítkovice 1961 MII 40-49 2:39:46
269 195 Bažant Zdeněk Olomouc 1953 MIII 50- 2:40:30
52 196 Petrla Michal DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 1971 MI 30-39 2:40:50
447 197 Šenk Ondřej Orange Power 1987 M 19-29 2:40:52
366 198 Novák Jaroslav Otrokovice 1970 MI 30-39 2:41:37
346 199 Pelc Miroslav Roštín 1993 junioři 2:42:00
345 200 Pavlík Radim BIKERESPECT Fryšták 1973 MI 30-39 2:42:10
443 201 Dubják Jiří Chorchoj 1970 MI 30-39 2:42:40
540 202 Lysoněk Martin V.I.K. Zlín 1969 MII 40-49 2:42:42
229 203 Sohr Michal RAFani 1978 MI 30-39 2:42:43
561 204 Lepšík Mirek hady sport 1966 MII 40-49 2:43:00
395 205 Nihoda Dzaňo CYKLODEMA.CZ 1975 MI 30-39 2:43:02
566 206 Bakalík Jaroslav emsecobike Zlín 1969 MII 40-49 2:43:03
559 207 Fránek Martin Morkovice 1986 M 19-29 2:43:05
541 208 Bucňák Ondřej Cyklo MXM 1991 junioři 2:43:07
217 209 Procházková Kamila SINTESI PRIMA-DONNA 1988 ženy 2:43:20
275 210 Dubčák Jiří Zlín 1982 M 19-29 2:43:40
83 211 Chrastina Roman CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1980 M 19-29 2:43:50
211 212 Piskač Luděk Plzeň 1962 MII 40-49 2:44:00
301 213 Trojan Tomáš Roštín 1991 junioři 2:44:13
136 214 Hečko Martin AK Zlín 1987 M 19-29 2:44:15
376 215 Jelen Jakub NOVATOP Lapierre 1992 junioři 2:44:16
545 216 Ohlídal Michal MTB Chřiby 1984 M 19-29 2:44:18
152 217 Jína Pavel Olomouc 1962 MII 40-49 2:44:20
592 218 Janošková Monika Beskyd Bike 1979 ženy 2:44:22
451 219 Nováček Ivo EMSECO BIKE TEAM 1958 MIII 50- 2:44:23
242 220 Šubrt Jan Velký Ujezd 1986 M 19-29 2:45:00
442 221 Plachý Roman Vodácký klub Kroměříž 1969 MII 40-49 2:45:02
424 222 Hlaváč Tomáš Zlín 1976 MI 30-39 2:45:10
504 223 Gaža Patrik MTBiker.sk 1980 M 19-29 2:45:12
209 224 Peza Martin Uherské Hradiště 1986 M 19-29 2:45:13
458 225 Argaláš Jaroslav d.bikers 1962 MII 40-49 2:45:20
629 226 Sedlář Roman Kvasice 1981 M 19-29 2:45:22
552 227 Havel Milan AM foto.cz 1981 M 19-29 2:45:23
160 228 Knot Ondřej Czech Outdoor Club 1977 MI 30-39 2:45:25
385 229 Hruška Petr FACTOR 1964 MII 40-49 2:45:27
434 230 Konvalinka Josef Mokrá 1966 MII 40-49 2:45:29
128 231 Forman Adolf Cyklo Forman 1955 MIII 50- 2:45:30
347 232 Pospíšilová Radka MAIRACING team 1990 ženy 2:45:32
233 233 Sovadinová Soňa TROB 1970 ženy 2:45:34
146 234 Hynčica Pavel KDC Klokočí 1978 MI 30-39 2:45:36
612 235 Havel Jan POLICE MTB Kroměříž 1975 MI 30-39 2:45:37
367 236 Ondráček Libor Olomouc 1964 MII 40-49 2:45:39
446 237 Šenk Marek Orange Power 1991 junioři 2:46:50
353 238 Sotolář Petr KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1982 M 19-29 2:46:52
343 239 Minařík Luboš KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1983 M 19-29 2:46:53
254 240 Vojtěský Libor HOT BIKES VANGL 1968 MII 40-49 2:47:00
553 241 Mikulaštík Aleš AM foto.cz 1974 MI 30-39 2:47:02
0k 242 Kocourek Ivo VOLVO AUTO HASE 1966 MII 40-49 2:47:03
342 243 Lichnovský Roman Kroměříž 1981 M 19-29 2:47:05
186 244 Matuška Petr VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:47:07
103 245 Babiánek David Tovačov 1993 junioři 2:47:09
435 246 Pecina David V.I.K. Zlín 1966 MII 40-49 2:47:30
548 247 Hanáček Jindřich Rychlov 1984 M 19-29 2:47:32
147 248 Ingr Adam Zlín 1969 MII 40-49 2:47:33
250 249 Válková Lenka Cyklo Polach a syn 1980 ženy 2:47:35
325 250 Kantor Robert JOPL TEAM KROMĚŘÍŽ 1966 MII 40-49 2:47:37
554 251 Lysoněk Vlastimil hrobový klid 1973 MI 30-39 2:47:50
549 252 Gruber Pavel Čez Hodonín 1968 MII 40-49 2:48:10
288 253 Mjakis Radovan H-triathlon 1976 MI 30-39 2:48:12
324 254 Husar Ladislav Zlín 1971 MI 30-39 2:48:13
312 255 Blažek Daniel CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1993 junioři 2:48:15
421 256 Netušil Marek MALVAS bike team 1973 MI 30-39 2:48:30
157 257 Klement Jakub Kvasice 1986 M 19-29 2:48:40
533 258 Krejčí Michal Zlín 1975 MI 30-39 2:48:42
215 259 Pollak Jiří Radíkov 1984 M 19-29 2:48:43
7 260 Samohýl Libor Biketeam Otrokovice 1976 MI 30-39 2:48:50
155 261 Kaštovský Tomáš NOVATOP Lapierre 1989 M 19-29 2:48:52
173 262 Kudr Vladimír TOPDOORS Vésky 1964 MII 40-49 2:48:53
16 263 Bezunk Ondřej FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1983 M 19-29 2:48:55
143 264 Horák Pavel JA 1976 MI 30-39 2:49:10
135 265 Ház Stanislav Team KUNST 1972 MI 30-39 2:49:20
330 266 Kosatík Ladislav Kroměříž 1971 MI 30-39 2:49:40
601 267 Vaniš Václav 2V Bikers 1976 MI 30-39 2:49:50
355 268 Staněk Karel ŠPICA BIKE TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:50:00
243 269 Švejda Martin Brno 1971 MI 30-39 2:50:02
365 270 Kohúť Miroslav Přerov 1954 MIII 50- 2:50:20
439 271 Vybíral lukáš Lutín 1987 M 19-29 2:50:22
112 272 Bláhová Veronika KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1988 ženy 2:50:23
558 273 Valočok Jiří nosice.com 1976 MI 30-39 2:50:44
306 274 Vašík Ladislav Komárno 1959 MIII 50- 2:50:46
530 275 Trubelík Jiří Kroměříž 1976 MI 30-39 2:51:00
270 276 Bury Vladislav KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1953 MIII 50- 2:51:40
584 277 Skříček Roman ASPOT Hulín 1968 MII 40-49 2:51:42
191 278 Musil Matrin MatchBall TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:51:55
251 279 Vašíček Milan Impromat MTB 1962 MII 40-49 2:51:57
337 280 Kříčka Aleš JOPL TEAM KROMĚŘÍŽ 1965 MII 40-49 2:51:58
427 281 Polášek Petr HaPe Sport Brno 1989 M 19-29 2:52:00
279 282 Hruška Pavel Peartree 1979 MI 30-39 2:52:30
247 283 Turčinek Tomáš Bojkovice 1977 MI 30-39 2:52:40
290 284 Nehoda Jiří MTB CHŘIBY 1993 junioři 2:52:50
399 285 Polášek Miroslav KEROSIN TÝM 1982 M 19-29 2:52:52
238 286 Svoboda Ivan CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 1964 MII 40-49 2:53:12
181 287 Makovička Aleš SERNATTO racing team 1978 MI 30-39 2:53:14
388 288 Kohoutek Petr CYKLODEMA.CZ 1955 MIII 50- 2:53:15
351 289 Sekanina Petr Vy-Jó koni 1965 MII 40-49 2:53:17
200 290 Novotný Vilém VORTEX BIKE TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 2:53:19
291 291 Petrželka Antonín Zlín 1967 MII 40-49 2:53:37
567 292 Daněk Vladan Merrellshop.cz 1977 MI 30-39 2:53:39
174 293 Kyselý Luděk KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1969 MII 40-49 2:54:40
362 294 Vávra Lukáš RAD-UH Racing 1980 M 19-29 2:54:42
352 295 Slezáček Pavel OD MORAVA Holešov 1977 MI 30-39 2:54:50
165 296 Kos Josef Slavkov u Brna 1986 M 19-29 2:54:52
564 297 Česnek Petr BT bike Kroměříž 1973 MI 30-39 2:55:00
259 298 Vysloužil Martin Kostelec na Hané 1983 M 19-29 2:55:02
109 299 Bartoněk Pavel Vepřové hlavy 1970 MI 30-39 2:55:15
253 300 Večeř Michal Újezd u Uničova 1984 M 19-29 2:55:17
623 301 Žampach Vladimír KNC 1973 MI 30-39 2:55:18
317 302 Frkal Vít BIKE-FOR-LIFE 1958 MIII 50- 2:55:20
429 303 Bartoňová Soňa HaPe Sport Brno 1972 ženy 2:55:22
410 304 Valášek Pavel Zdounky 1992 junioři 2:55:24
149 305 Jančík Miroslav Drásal Team Holešov 1988 M 19-29 2:55:58
281 306 Jakeš Leoš JVM speedy 1981 M 19-29 2:56:00
515 307 Slačálek Radek Zlín 1976 MI 30-39 2:56:01
340 308 Kutňák Ota RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 1956 MIII 50- 2:56:03
354 309 Souček Petr Kamínci 1953 MIII 50- 2:56:05
319 310 Hajda Jiří ŠPICA BIKE TEAM 1968 MII 40-49 2:56:50
131 311 Grossman Jaroslav HMS Polešovice 1956 MIII 50- 2:56:52
374 312 Šnajdárková Martina ŠELA SPORT 1983 ženy 2:56:53
587 313 Pálka Jiří Třebíč 1978 MI 30-39 2:56:55
127 314 Ferianček Honza KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1981 M 19-29 2:57:40
613 315 Olbertová Jana Trob team 1985 ženy 2:57:42
237 316 Sukup Stanislav Hranice 1958 MIII 50- 2:57:43
171 317 Kubík Lukáš Jaroměřice 1979 M 19-29 2:58:10
360 318 Vanečka Robert KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1979 MI 30-39 2:58:12
314 319 Březina Antonín SK MÍKOVICE 1986 M 19-29 2:58:13
595 320 Vinglárek Tomáš VIP Mapei cyklo kaňkovský 1978 MI 30-39 2:58:15
379 321 Cajthaml Jiří Vikýřovice 1960 MII 40-49 2:58:17
624 322 Procházka Libor Vsetín 1982 M 19-29 2:58:19
257 323 Vymazal Jan AD CYKLO BRODEK 1981 M 19-29 2:58:20
448 324 Knejzlík Jakub Orange Power 1987 M 19-29 2:59:00
403 325 Štěpanovský Igor CYKLODEMA.CZ 1979 MI 30-39 2:59:02
293 326 Smrž Martin HaPe Sport Brno 1965 MII 40-49 2:59:03
349 327 Rosecký Patrik Kojetín 1972 MI 30-39 2:59:05
428 328 Klimeš Miloš TJ Favorit Brno 1955 MIII 50- 2:59:07
381 329 Dlabaja Radek Fryšták 1964 MII 40-49 2:59:50
285 330 Kubík Lubomír Přerov 1966 MII 40-49 2:59:52
397 331 Oslizlo Jiří NOVATOP Lapierre 1966 MII 40-49 2:59:53
511 332 Kaštovský Zdeněk Novatop Lapiere 1962 MII 40-49 2:59:55
189 333 Miloševský Libor Mistřice 1980 M 19-29 2:59:57
574 334 Dopita Lubomír Spytihněv 1959 MIII 50- 2:59:59
454 335 Klimek Jaroslav šrumec 1985 M 19-29 3:00:00
308 336 Štursa Marek Certas 1976 MI 30-39 3:00:02
420 337 Mrázková Zuzana Drásal Team Holešov 1986 ženy 3:00:40
384 338 Hošek Martin CYKLODEMA.CZ 1970 MI 30-39 3:01:10
528 339 Navrátil Milan Vsetín 1959 MIII 50- 3:01:45
573 340 Lefan Martin Zlín 1976 MI 30-39 3:01:47
161 341 Kočíř Roman Morkovice 1979 MI 30-39 3:01:48
396 342 Fiala Ondřej NOVATOP Lapierre junioři 3:01:55
124 343 Endl Antonin SLIVÁCI 1954 MIII 50- 3:02:10
148 344 Ingr Jaroslav Svatobořice-Mistřín 1984 M 19-29 3:02:12
344 345 Moravec Milan Cyklo-slimák 1962 MII 40-49 3:02:13
188 346 Mika Martin Orange club Olomouc 1972 MI 30-39 3:02:55
405 347 Trojčák Zdeněk KEROSIN TÝM 1989 M 19-29 3:03:00
415 348 Sas Kryštof NOVATOP Lapierre 1993 junioři 3:03:28
120 349 Dovrtěl David CYKLO ŽOPY 1993 junioři 3:04:10
206 350 Pečenka Vratislav Los Bizaros 1974 MI 30-39 3:04:34
226 351 Semela Kamil Bike team Luhačovice 1991 junioři 3:04:36
328 352 Kocek Jan Určice 1987 M 19-29 3:04:37
172 353 Kroutilík Jaroslav LRS Vyškov 1955 MIII 50- 3:04:53
348 354 Procházka Luděk LANGSAM MI 30-39 3:04:55
180 355 Machů Jakub CTP bike Team 1985 M 19-29 3:04:56
116 356 Čechmánek Lukáš CYKLO MXM HULÍN 1989 M 19-29 3:04:58
542 357 Kozlovský Tomáš V.I.K. Zlín 1971 MI 30-39 3:05:40
335 358 Kozík Pavel KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1979 MI 30-39 3:05:42
158 359 Klement Jiří Kroměříž 1988 M 19-29 3:05:43
581 360 Pečenka Vratislav Adventure team 1951 MIII 50- 3:05:45
419 361 Matej Marek HOT BIKES VANGL 1974 MI 30-39 3:05:47
134 362 Havel Vladimír Havířov 1958 MIII 50- 3:05:49
130 363 Fusek Zdeněk Olomouc 1976 MI 30-39 3:06:40
518 364 Žarlok Zdenek CK Vlastibor Konečný 1958 MIII 50- 3:06:42
193 365 Navrátil Robert Facesport Přerov 1973 MI 30-39 3:07:10
106 366 Bajza Rostislav PROKO BIKE TEAM 1965 MII 40-49 3:07:12
298 367 Šamko David Kroměříž 1981 M 19-29 3:07:13
258 368 Vysloužil Josef Roštín 1965 MII 40-49 3:08:20
150 369 Janeček Martin MTB Otrokovice 1991 junioři 3:08:22
179 370 Macíková Lucie SINTESI PRIMA-DONNA 1954 ženy 3:08:23
231 371 Soják Martin Troubky 1972 MI 30-39 3:08:25
202 372 Odstrčil Petr Kroměříž 1966 MII 40-49 3:09:50
382 373 Gabrhelík Vítek CYKLODEMA.CZ 1980 M 19-29 3:09:52
93 374 Dostál Aleš OD MORAVA Holešov 1980 M 19-29 3:09:53
445 375 Šenk Libor Orange Power 1965 MII 40-49 3:09:55
407 376 Vojtěšek Petr TJ Moravan 1957 MIII 50- 3:09:57
622 377 Hošťálek Marek Tomíno 1969 MII 40-49 3:09:59
517 378 Sloboda Radoslav www,hardcoreshop,cz 1970 MI 30-39 3:10:00
264 379 Zbořil Martin Brno 1969 MII 40-49 3:10:02
520 380 Podívínský Vít Uh. Hradiště 1987 M 19-29 3:10:04
289 381 Musil Marek sportovnikurzy.cz 1981 M 19-29 3:10:07
532 382 Lang Václav OD Morava Olomouc 1947 MIII 50- 3:10:09
386 383 Janoš Rudolf Veterán klub 1947 MIII 50- 3:10:11
616 384 Hruška Tomáš DOLINA 1978 MI 30-39 3:10:12
219 385 Režnar Luděk Malé Hoštice 1968 MII 40-49 3:10:14
578 386 Elšík Martin Kuzzi team 1975 MI 30-39 3:11:10
194 387 Navrátil Tomáš Crazy Bike Team Lipník n/B 1978 MI 30-39 3:11:12
358 388 Tomeček Petr Kroměříž 1971 MI 30-39 3:11:13
556 389 Špaček Martin nosice.com 1976 MI 30-39 3:11:15
282 390 Jurča Pavel Slavia Napajedla MTB 1965 MII 40-49 3:11:17
110 391 Beran Zdeněk HOT BIKES VANGL 1968 MII 40-49 3:11:19
562 392 Sedlář Vladimír Otrokovice 1959 MIII 50- 3:11:20
525 393 Henčlová Kamila Drásal Team Holešov 1972 ženy 3:11:22
139 394 Hnila jiří Crazy Bike Team Lipník n/B 1962 MII 40-49 3:11:24
318 395 Graclík Petr Lipník nad Bečvou 1960 MII 40-49 3:11:25
523 396 Žmolík Marek TS electronics 1973 MI 30-39 3:11:26
583 397 Bittner Rostislav Olomouc 1978 MI 30-39 3:11:27
582 398 Chytil Ondřej Kola Kaňkovský 1975 MI 30-39 3:11:29
31 399 Žourek Pavel POLICE MTB KROMĚŘÍŽ 1970 MI 30-39 3:11:31
438 400 Michalčík Jiří Lutín 1985 M 19-29 3:11:32
432 401 Kulichová Martina LAND Co. Zlín 1979 ženy 3:11:34
332 402 Koudelka Josef Myslejovice 1992 junioři 3:13:20
142 403 Holec Miroslav Saabunderground 1979 MI 30-39 3:13:22
261 404 Zaoralová Jana OD MORAVA Holešov 1975 ženy 3:14:10
555 405 Jelen Jakub Novatop Lapiere 1972 MI 30-39 3:14:12
252 406 Vavrač Pavel Zlín 1968 MII 40-49 3:14:13
141 407 Hofman Pavel  Brno 1973 MI 30-39 3:14:15
519 408 Podívínský Ladislav Uh. Hradiště 1961 MII 40-49 3:15:40
431 409 Sklář Petr LAND Co. Zlín 1946 MIII 50- 3:15:42
248 410 Vaďura Zdeněk Maňa říkala 1974 MI 30-39 3:16:40
170 411 Kresan Jan SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1978 MI 30-39 3:16:42
255 412 Vojtěšek Zbyněk Zlín 1977 MI 30-39 3:16:43
390 413 Marčík Petr Brno 1972 MI 30-39 3:18:20
375 414 Hreg Vitaliy STS Chvojkovice Brod 1968 MII 40-49 3:18:22
453 415 Macek Ladislav Vizovice 1970 MI 30-39 3:18:23
576 416 Němčík Radek Újezd bike team Holešov 1975 MI 30-39 3:18:25
372 417 Slavík Martin STS Chvojkovice Brod 1980 M 19-29 3:18:27
210 418 Pezová Hana Uherské Hradiště 1962 ženy 3:18:29
133 419 Haša Marek Hradec nad Moravicí 1966 MII 40-49 3:18:30
380 420 Čech Petr NOVATOP Lapierre 1959 MIII 50- 3:18:32
326 421 Klár Martin 2v bikers BLOVICE 1986 M 19-29 3:18:34
341 422 Láník Jiří JOPL TEAM KROMĚŘÍŽ 1966 MII 40-49 3:18:36
618 423 Dobeš Jiří Vyškov 1972 MI 30-39 3:18:37
501 424 Kořistka Jan Boršice 1991 junioři 3:18:39
223 425 Satke Miloslav BIKE ONE 1963 MII 40-49 3:18:41
104 426 Babiánek Milan Tovačov 1963 MII 40-49 3:22:00
598 427 Oharek Rostislav Otrokovice 1956 MIII 50- 3:22:02
361 428 Vařecha Josef Vinohradské šlapky 1943 MIII 50- 3:22:03
111 429 Nábělková Katka CYKLOSPORT V+P CHROPYNĚ 1974 ženy 3:22:05
505 430 Pospíšil Lukáš Olomouc 1991 junioři 3:22:07
586 431 Pospíšilová Renata Holešov 1979 ženy 3:22:09
625 432 Gahura Martin X-SPORTS 1981 M 19-29 3:22:10
577 433 Němčík Jan Újezd bike team Holešov 1954 MIII 50- 3:23:13
538 434 Gregor Radomír KP Interiér 1962 MII 40-49 3:23:47
370 435 Dorazilová Iveta STS Chvojkovice Brod 1983 ženy 3:23:49
199 436 Novotný Michal Kostelec na Hané 1979 MI 30-39 3:23:50
203 437 Orech Vladimír BRATISLAVA 1957 MIII 50- 3:23:52
107 438 Balášová Petra RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 1986 ženy 3:24:05
29 439 Harásek Dalibor POLICE MTB KROMĚŘÍŽ 1973 MI 30-39 3:24:07
363 440 Vymětal Ivo Kojetín 1982 M 19-29 3:24:20
537 441 Daďa Bohumil Czech cycling experts 1949 MIII 50- 3:24:44
176 442 Lakomý Jan Žerotín 1994 junioři 3:24:46
544 443 Daněk Jiří Uh. Hradiště 1976 MI 30-39 3:25:15
230 444 Soják Martin Polešovice 1978 MI 30-39 3:25:17
599 445 Dočkal Petr BT bike Kroměříž 1971 MI 30-39 3:25:28
536 446 Sedlák Tomáš Kroměříž 1974 MI 30-39 3:26:07
262 447 Zapletal Petr SLOWMTB Holešov 1967 MII 40-49 3:27:05
423 448 Židlík Miroslav Kroměříž 1958 MIII 50- 3:27:17
588 449 Kramplová Tereza Olomouc 1992 ženy 3:28:07
412 450 Řezníček Zdeněk Veltlín bike team Zlín 1960 MII 40-49 3:28:30
522 451 Matůšů Josef Slušovice 1957 MIII 50- 3:28:40
509 452 Daňková Michaela Jopl Team 1975 ženy 3:28:50
159 453 Klemeš Tomáš Prostějov 1992 junioři 3:28:52
159 454 Klemeš Tomáš Prostějov 1992 junioři 3:28:52
436 455 Künstner Jaroslav Horokolo Jundrov 1958 MIII 50- 3:30:00
272 456 Danišík Emil Přerov 1967 MII 40-49 3:30:35
178 457 Macek Aleš Hodonín 1981 M 19-29 3:30:37
602 458 Tomeček Marián ASP-bike shop team 1989 M 19-29 3:30:38
557 459 Fujtík Martin Komorní Lhotka 1970 MI 30-39 3:31:10
456 460 Dvorská Alena Přerov 1981 ženy 3:31:12
521 461 Procházková Zdenka Cyklo MXM 1961 ženy 3:31:13
413 462 Kocfelda Jaroslav OLMAN bike team 1961 MII 40-49 3:31:15
398 463 Oulehla Zdeněk CYKLODEMA.CZ 1980 M 19-29 3:32:39
406 464 Vybíral Michal CYKLODEMA.CZ 1979 MI 30-39 3:32:41
167 465 Kotyk Lukáš SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1983 M 19-29 3:32:48
327 466 Klár Pavel 2v bikers BLOVICE 1962 MII 40-49 3:32:50
214 467 Poláčková Pavlína TRIKLUB Loštice 1996 ženy 3:32:51
227 468 Shejbal Pavel Přerov 1973 MI 30-39 3:32:53
356 469 Staňková Ludmila ŠPICA BIKE TEAM 1964 ženy 3:32:55
547 470 Chmela Viktor Holešov 1976 MI 30-39 3:32:57
183 471 Mareček Bronislav mantáci.cz 1973 MI 30-39 3:32:58
190 472 Mozola Milan Crazy Bike Team Lipník n/B 1970 MI 30-39 3:35:57
245 473 Tolar Pavel 2v bikers 1964 MII 40-49 3:38:43
118 474 Dočkal František BT bike Kroměříž 1968 MII 40-49 3:38:45
617 475 Sklář Jaroslva Schrack team 1966 MII 40-49 3:39:35
600 476 Valová Hana Zádveřice 1971 ženy 3:39:37
605 477 Tatár Levente MaMa-trek slovakia 1971 MI 30-39 3:39:38
506 478 Vrzal Stanislav Kroměříž 1975 MI 30-39 3:40:22
626 479 Junek Ivo Jevíčko 1963 MII 40-49 3:40:24
500 480 Gašparík Pavel Jizní kola Frisse 1967 MII 40-49 3:40:57
507 481 Šácha Ivo Lubná 1971 MI 30-39 3:41:24
265 482 Zikmund Jiří Salát Kvítkovice 1968 MII 40-49 3:43:18
560 483 Kurcik Daniel holešovští pokalíšci 1973 MI 30-39 3:43:20
151 484 Jech Petr SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 3:44:33
502 485 Šnajdar Roman Tlumačov MII 40-49 3:44:35
539 486 Boček Petr KP Interiér 1961 MII 40-49 3:44:36
368 487 Palla Miroslav Holešov 1954 MIII 50- 3:47:20
336 488 Král Jiří BASKET D KM 1964 MII 40-49 3:47:22
234 489 Staněk Petr Velké Těšany 1974 MI 30-39 3:48:32
154 490 Juříček Zdeněk Bruntál 1960 MII 40-49 3:52:32
218 491 Rausová Iveta Schontta-bike team 1966 ženy 3:52:34
201 492 Odehnal Zdeněk ABC Cyklosport 1916 MII 40-49 3:52:35
526 493 Nohavová Ivana Schwinn Cycling Kroměříž 1975 ženy 3:54:20
611 494 Kádek ml. Lászlo MaMa-trek slovakia 1992 junioři 3:54:22
299 495 Tomaštík Martin EuroBike Otrokovice 1977 MI 30-39 3:55:00
156 496 Kejmar Václav Brno 1974 MI 30-39 3:57:48
572 497 Gorzolka Jan Nýdek 1952 MIII 50- 3:57:50
309 498 Šulc Ivan Certas 1963 MII 40-49 3:59:04
620 499 Doleček Igor Matchball team 1983 M 19-29 4:03:10
115 500 Cenek Jiří VAVI-CUBE 1979 MI 30-39 4:03:12
163 501 Kopáčková Jana obchodkol.cz 1982 ženy 4:03:13
169 502 Krejčiřík Petr MatchBall TEAM 1977 MI 30-39 4:03:15
329 503 Kolář Rudolf Kroměříž 1963 MII 40-49 4:03:17
316 504 Došek František SENIOR CLUB 1951 MIII 50- 4:06:18
123 505 Dvouletý Vladimír Nedakonice 1942 MIII 50- 4:06:20
409 506 Fúsková Irena KCK CYKLOTÝM ZLÍN 1984 ženy 4:06:21
408 507 Zemánek Aleš KCK CYKLOTÝM ZLÍN 1983 M 19-29 4:07:10
579 508 Sedláčková Katka Kuzzi team 1987 ženy 4:07:12
514 509 Nedomová Jana TJ Chvalčov 1993 ženy 4:07:13
513 510 Nedoma Jan Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1956 MIII 50- 4:07:59
246 511 Tomeček Ladislav Holešovští Pokalíšci 1971 MI 30-39 4:08:01
416 512 Musil Petr Drtič PČR 1971 MI 30-39 4:09:50
607 513 Szücs Daniel MaMa-trek slovakia 1994 junioři 4:09:52
606 514 Szücs Ervin MaMa-trek slovakia 1963 MII 40-49 4:12:00
387 515 Kálmán Ákos MAMA-TREK 1994 junioři 4:12:02
597 516 Řehořová Barbora Hard es 1991 ženy 4:12:03
225 517 Sedlář Drahomír Hard Des 1956 MIII 50- 4:13:00
122 518 Dvořáková Eva Přerov 1979 ženy 4:13:02
168 519 Kotyk Tomáš SLIMAK-SPEED-TEAM 1981 M 19-29 4:16:00
444 520 Brada Robert Kroměříž 1976 MI 30-39 4:20:00
608 521 Kálmán Karoly MaMa-trek slovakia 1966 MII 40-49 4:20:02
321 522 Hájek Josef Přerov 1978 MI 30-39 4:20:03
105 523 Bahyl Richard Skalica-Sk 1969 MII 40-49 4:22:40
302 524 Válek Jaroslav CTP bike Team 1952 MIII 50- 4:23:14
630 525 Tvarůžka Tomáš Kroměříž 1972 MI 30-39 4:26:50
212 526 Pištěcký Otakar Uherské Hradiště 1962 MII 40-49 4:27:30
273 527 Danišíková Chantal Přerov 1973 ženy 4:31:40
401 528 Špička Libor CYKLODEMA.CZ 1973 MI 30-39 4:33:45
425 529 Daňková Anna Maňa říkala 1975 ženy 4:34:25
524 530 Dovrtěl Přemysl TS electronics 1983 M 19-29 4:37:00
153 531 Juříček Pavel   Bruntál 1965 MII 40-49 4:38:00
391 532 Menčík Petr CYKLODEMA.CZ 1966 MII 40-49 4:42:34
392 533 Menčíková Lenka CYKLODEMA.CZ 1966 ženy 4:42:36
383 534 Guliš Michal CYKLODEMA.CZ 1980 M 19-29 4:44:02
603 535 Šebok Štefan MaMa-trek slovakia 1958 MIII 50- 4:50:30
426 536 Mlčoch Petr Komorní Lhotka 1962 MII 40-49 4:56:30
310 537 Kálmán Rudolf MAMA-TREK 1965 MII 40-49 4:58:30
609 538 Bese Karoly MaMa-trek slovakia 1960 MII 40-49 4:59:30
610 539 Kádek Lászlo MaMa-trek slovakia 1964 MII 40-49 4:59:32
619 540 Šimko Boris Schrack team 1962 MII 40-49 4:59:59
  #N/A
  #N/A
3 959 Fojtík Honza VOLVO AUTO HASE 1988 M 19-29 #N/A
6 960 Videcký Karel MAX CURSOR MI 30-39 #N/A
19 961 Hudeček Petr FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1982 M 19-29 #N/A
21 962 Toman Jiří FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1987 M 19-29 #N/A
22 963 Špiler Standa AD CYKLO BRODEK 1981 M 19-29 #N/A
25 964 Tomeček Lubomír FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 MI 30-39 #N/A
45 965 Konečný Jan CYKLO JEŽÍŠEK 1984 M 19-29 #N/A
113 966 Bulko Marian Trenčianské Stankovce-SK 1969 MII 40-49 #N/A
114 967 Bulková Zuzana Trenčianské Stankovce-SK 1969 ženy #N/A
121 968 Dovrtěl Zdeněk CYKLO ŽOPY 1963 MII 40-49 #N/A
126 969 Felkl Luděk Studio 2001 1960 MII 40-49 #N/A
177 970 Lakomý Vladimír Žerotín 1989 M 19-29 #N/A
184 971 Maruš Jan Brno 1975 MI 30-39 #N/A
204 972 Pachota Josef Vinohradské šlapky 1982 M 19-29 #N/A
207 973 Petřek Libor VALAŠTÍ BAJKEŘI 1962 MII 40-49 #N/A
239 974 Šindler Tomáš U-SERVIS 1967 MII 40-49 #N/A
249 975 Vaďurová Jana Maňa říkala 1976 ženy #N/A
256 976 Vybíral Zdeněk Crazy Bike Team Lipník n/B 1973 MI 30-39 #N/A
274 977 Drozd Stanislav TJ Opatovice 1985 M 19-29 #N/A
276 978 Gahura Roman Hulín 1990 M 19-29 #N/A
283 979 Kaloč Vítězslav ing. KOBRA Vsetín 1959 MIII 50- #N/A
286 980 Kučera František Vyškov 1971 MI 30-39 #N/A
303 981 Valenta Jiří Šumperk 1986 M 19-29 #N/A
304 982 Vališ František Czech Outdoor Club 1975 MI 30-39 #N/A
305 983 Vanke Vilém KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1959 MIII 50- #N/A
311 984 Bátrla Pavel Olgojchorchoj 1973 MI 30-39 #N/A
334 985 Koupilová Inge Kamínci 1959 ženy #N/A
339 986 Kundrata Libor Šálek Team 1967 MII 40-49 #N/A
350 987 Sedláč Roman Kvasice 1981 M 19-29 #N/A
357 988 Svoboda Petr JOPL TEAM KROMĚŘÍŽ 1971 MI 30-39 #N/A
359 989 Tomša Petr SK BRAFOBAL 1987 M 19-29 #N/A
373 990 Vronka David TTC Olomouc 1974 MI 30-39 #N/A
377 991 Bičianová Anna CYKLODEMA.CZ 1984 ženy #N/A
378 992 Böhmová Pavla CYKLODEMA.CZ 1973 ženy #N/A
400 993 Rangelov Radek CYKLODEMA.CZ 1978 MI 30-39 #N/A
402 994 Špičková Valerie CYKLODEMA.CZ 1975 ženy #N/A
404 995 Štvrtecký Jaroslav CYKLODEMA.CZ 1981 M 19-29 #N/A
430 996 Kašík Zdeněk  KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1992 junioři #N/A
516 997 Movitág Petr Bikesport team Mohelnice 1988 M 19-29 #N/A
615 998 Šajdák Pavel Kroměříž 1974 MI 30-39 #N/A