MIII 50-          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
53 1 Salač Petr MITAS-RUBENA 0 MIII 50- 2:45:25
497 2 Šitavanc Jiří GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz 0 MIII 50- 2:48:12
31 3 Orner Zdenek TUFO TEAM 0 MIII 50- 2:51:18
119 4 Čech Petr NOVATOP Lapierre 0 MIII 50- 3:11:59
229 5 Koubek Petr 0 0 MIII 50- 3:12:33
284 6 Nechvátal František Cykloklub Kněžice 0 MIII 50- 3:13:17
288 7 Nováček Ivo EMSEKO BIKE TEAM 0 MIII 50- 3:22:25
467 8 Netolický Milan Vinohradské šlapky 0 MIII 50- 3:22:50
366 9 Štekovič Milan MTB Impromat 0 MIII 50- 3:23:01
124 10 Bury Vladislav Kola Kaňkovský 0 MIII 50- 3:23:53
645 11 Marek Vladimír 0 0 MIII 50- 3:29:03
245 12 Kutňák Ota Rusava Bike Team 0 MIII 50- 3:30:01
390 13 Vašík Ladislav 0 0 MIII 50- 3:37:09
216 14 Kohút Miroslav Přerov 0 MIII 50- 3:47:51
243 15 Kubíček Jiří 0 0 MIII 50- 3:49:02
469 16 Grossman Jaroslav HMS Polešovice 0 MIII 50- 3:55:27
210 17 Klimeš Miloš Favorit Brno 0 MIII 50- 3:55:38
157 18 Gillar Bohumír ZAMBICOS Zlín 0 MIII 50- 3:55:50
466 19 Lang Václav OD-MORAVA 0 MIII 50- 3:56:17
169 20 Havel Vladimír Beskydští bajkeři 0 MIII 50- 3:59:24
127 21 Čížek Zdeněk 0 0 MIII 50- 3:59:46
108 22 Bažant Zdeněk 0 0 MIII 50- 4:00:10
384 23 Varecha Josef Vinohradské šlapky 0 MIII 50- 4:00:35
338 24 Řezníček Zdenek Veltlín bike team Zlín 0 MIII 50- 4:02:30
389 25 Vašík Jaroslav SKP Zlín 0 MIII 50- 4:06:01
486 26 Sedlář Drahomír Medis Olomouc 0 MIII 50- 4:08:10
151 27 Frkal Vít BIKE-FOR-LIFE 0 MIII 50- 4:10:05
440 28 Lacina Jaroslav 0 0 MIII 50- 4:10:27
265 29 Matůšů Josef MTB-HOUBIČKY 0 MIII 50- 4:10:29
671 30 Dopita Lubomír 0 0 MIII 50- 4:10:35
420 31 Židlík Miroslav KRA Bike Team 0 MIII 50- 4:19:03
196 32 Janoš Rudolf V.K. B.p.H. 0 MIII 50- 4:20:51
300 33 Ondruch Zbyhněv Hawor Team 0 MIII 50- 4:21:35
656 34 Sklář Petr Land Zlín 0 MIII 50- 4:22:05
185 35 Hubáček Miroslav 0 0 MIII 50- 4:24:41
674 36 Valášek Pavel 0 0 MIII 50- 4:26:00
219 37 Kolář Pavel DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 0 MIII 50- 4:28:22
345 38 Skříček Miroslav 0 0 MIII 50- 4:33:30
285 39 Němčík Jan VDK+ Holešov 0 MIII 50- 4:38:54
314 40 Plachý Lubor Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 0 MIII 50- 4:39:20
614 41 Pizúr Bohumil 0 0 MIII 50- 4:47:18
448 42 Vlasák Jan Vinohradské šlapky 0 MIII 50- 4:51:47