MII 40-49          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
57 1 Šíma Martin MAX CURSOR 0 MII 40-49 2:29:38
21 2 Červenka Pavel DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 0 MII 40-49 2:38:10
620 3 Milota Miroslav DEMA Racing Team 0 MII 40-49 2:40:30
39 4 Prokeš Stanislav 0 0 MII 40-49 2:45:08
79 5 Helcel Martin st. MH bike Havířov 0 MII 40-49 2:53:11
403 6 Vyoral Jiří Vy-Jo koně 0 MII 40-49 2:56:56
183 7 Houdek Vratislav 2V BIKERS BLOVICE 0 MII 40-49 2:57:18
77 8 Chytil Bronislav 0 0 MII 40-49 2:57:44
262 9 Matějík Petr BT Kola Kaňkovský 0 MII 40-49 2:57:50
673 10 Sýkora Marek 0 0 MII 40-49 2:58:04
47 11 Mančík Stanislav Juvacyklo Team 0 MII 40-49 3:00:05
171 12 Hejtmánek Ctibor ALW 0 MII 40-49 3:00:22
106 13 Bartoněk Pavel JZD Vepřové hlavy Zlín 0 MII 40-49 3:01:26
657 14 Kaňkovský Martin 0 0 MII 40-49 3:02:13
121 15 Čejka Petr Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 0 MII 40-49 3:02:37
280 16 Nádvorník Zdeněk Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 0 MII 40-49 3:02:39
313 17 Plachý Josef Continental sport team 0 MII 40-49 3:03:03
250 18 Lihan Marek Power Sport plus 0 MII 40-49 3:05:30
312 19 Plachý Jiří DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 0 MII 40-49 3:05:36
289 20 Novák Jaroslav 0 0 MII 40-49 3:06:30
415 21 Zemánek Petr DR.A.CY 0 MII 40-49 3:12:54
388 22 Vašíček Milan Impromat MTB 0 MII 40-49 3:15:34
181 23 Holubář Jiří Sport Bárt 0 MII 40-49 3:17:31
394 24 Vojtěský Libor HOT BIKES VANGL 0 MII 40-49 3:18:25
322 25 Pospíšil Josef 0 0 MII 40-49 3:18:54
410 26 Zábojník Alda Continental sport team 0 MII 40-49 3:19:35
693 27 Burian Radim 0 0 MII 40-49 3:20:44
380 28 Vala Martin 0 0 MII 40-49 3:22:59
494 29 Skřivánek Petr LRS Vyškov 0 MII 40-49 3:23:02
461 30 Vašíček Martin ZAHRÁDKAŘI KERSKU 0 MII 40-49 3:25:37
315 31 Plachý Roman Vodácký klub Kroměříž 0 MII 40-49 3:26:13
638 32 Macek Martin 0 0 MII 40-49 3:27:38
436 33 Piskač Luděk EUROSTAV 0 MII 40-49 3:30:35
13 34 Sedláček Gamba AD PEMAP BRODEK 0 MII 40-49 3:30:51
459 35 Oslizlo Jiří NOVATOP Lapierre 0 MII 40-49 3:34:16
264 36 Matuška Petr VORTEX BIKE TEAM 0 MII 40-49 3:36:28
148 37 Fojtík Radim 3 kokoti 0 MII 40-49 3:36:45
402 38 Jelínek Zbyněk 0 0 MII 40-49 3:37:18
363 39 Šmíd Karel STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD 0 MII 40-49 3:37:33
142 40 Dubják Jiří Chorchoj 0 MII 40-49 3:37:50
114 41 Brandýs Roman Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 0 MII 40-49 3:37:52
316 42 Pleskot Rudolf CykloLASL.cz 0 MII 40-49 3:38:36
110 43 Bednařík Rostislav CT Hvozdná 0 MII 40-49 3:39:01
274 44 Minařík Martin TTC Olomouc 0 MII 40-49 3:39:15
483 45 Bryks Jan ZP METAL-ALIANCE 0 MII 40-49 3:40:22
200 46 Jína Pavel 0 0 MII 40-49 3:40:30
103 47 Babiánek Milan sám za sebe 0 MII 40-49 3:40:34
414 48 Zeman Jaroslav HOT BIKES VANGL 0 MII 40-49 3:41:17
492 49 Střílka Standa V3T 0 MII 40-49 3:41:51
197 50 Jašek Čestmír MTB OTROKOVICE 0 MII 40-49 3:42:45
350 51 Staněk Karel Choryně 0 MII 40-49 3:45:34
661 52 Petrželka Antonín 0 0 MII 40-49 3:46:19
446 53 Bařinka Radek sám za sebe 0 MII 40-49 3:48:00
163 54 Hajda Jiří 0 0 MII 40-49 3:49:04
266 55 Mazur Jan ON-ROAD OLOMOUC 0 MII 40-49 3:49:48
276 56 Moláček Zdeněk CK BUŠEMO 0 MII 40-49 3:51:03
295 57 Odstrčil Petr 0 0 MII 40-49 3:53:49
294 58 Obadal Radislav 0 0 MII 40-49 3:53:51
600 59 Tolar pavel 2.V Bikes 0 MII 40-49 3:53:56
307 60 Macek Ladislav 0 0 MII 40-50 3:55:41
326 61 Prášek David I.CA BIKE TEAM 0 MII 40-49 3:57:44
54 62 Bortel jiří ALVE MTB 0 MII 40-49 3:59:06
162 63 Gregor Radomír KP INTERIERY 0 MII 40-49 4:01:38
665 64 Dlabaja Radek Amenity Zlín 0 MII 40-49 4:02:52
334 65 Režnar Luděk Hohra 0 MII 40-49 4:03:09
299 66 Ondruch David  Beskydští bajkeři 0 MII 40-49 4:03:27
230 67 Koukol Martin Slušnej oddíl 0 MII 40-49 4:04:57
476 68 Krhovský Bohumil 0 0 MII 40-49 4:07:30
607 69 Szücs Ervin MaMa-Trek 0 MII 40-49 4:11:59
419 70 Žáček Michal Velryba Bike Team 0 MII 40-49 4:12:19
168 71 Haša Marek Hohra 0 MII 40-49 4:13:58
474 72 Moravec Milan Cyklo-slimák 0 MII 40-49 4:16:20
692 73 Dostál Pavel 0 0 MII 40-49 4:16:32
256 74 Macejko Miroslav 0 0 MII 40-49 4:16:48
205 75 Klár Pavel 2V BIKERS BLOVICE 0 MII 40-49 4:17:32
364 76 Šnajdar Roman 0 0 MII 40-49 4:21:49
320 77 Polanský Leopold MPL bike 0 MII 40-49 4:24:39
145 78 Fajstl Lubomír 0 0 MII 40-49 4:27:50
317 79 Podivinský Ladislav 0 0 MII 40-49 4:28:19
165 80 Hajda Václav 0 0 MII 40-49 4:28:20
422 81 Šenk Libor ORANGE POWER MTB 0 MII 40-49 4:30:21
140 82 Dovrtěl Zdeněk CYKLO ŽOPY 0 MII 40-49 4:30:56
391 83 Vavrač Pavel valašský klub 0 MII 40-49 4:32:40
132 84 Dočkal František KRA bike team 0 MII 40-49 4:34:12
221 85 Kolomazník Miroslav  VDK+ Holešov 0 MII 40-49 4:35:16
418 86 Zubík Pavel Spinning MB-Alpine PRO 0 MII 40-49 4:35:44
156 87 Garaja Petr 0 0 MII 40-49 4:35:49
362 88 Šlosar Pavel Beskydští bajkeři 0 MII 40-49 4:38:00
297 89 Ondra Stanislav 0 0 MII 40-49 4:38:02
220 90 Kolář Rudolf Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 0 MII 40-49 4:38:56
464 91 Polášek Karel Team Capolli 0 MII 40-49 4:38:57
695 92 Hudec Petr KP interier 0 MII 40-49 4:39:22
104 93 Bajza Rostislav www.prokozlin.cz 0 MII 40-49 4:39:23
342 94 Skliba Vlastimil SKP-Opava 0 MII 40-49 4:44:35
630 95 Kryštof František 0 0 MII 40-49 4:45:09
451 96 Sloboda Radoslav www.hardcoreshop.cz 0 MII 40-49 4:46:45
495 97 Lužný Ivo MTW 0 MII 40-49 4:47:47
68 98 Konečný Michal DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 0 MII 40-49 4:49:27
625 99 Przybytek Marek 0 0 MII 40-49 4:51:29
247 100 Kachyňa Lubomír Czechkamuflage team 0 MII 40-49 4:53:35
604 101 Kálmán Karol MaMa-Trek 0 MII 40-49 4:55:16
214 102 Kocourek Luděk 0 0 MII 40-49 4:57:59