MI 39-30          
startovní číslo Pořadí v kategorii jméno a příjmení klub ročník narození kategorie čas příjezdu
4 1 Fojtík Ondřej VOLVO AUTO HASE MTB TEAM 0 MI 30-39 2:10:26
2 2 Mlynář Zdeněk MAX CURSOR 0 MI 30-39 2:12:38
11 3 Hartl Karel KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 0 MI 30-39 2:13:20
92 4 Janoušek Michal SUPERIOR RIDERS 0 MI 30-39 2:21:36
634 5 Baltus Jan Pell's Team 0 MI 30-39 2:23:18
10 6 Obruča Jaroslav OVM 0 MI 30-39 2:24:10
17 7 Šíbl Radoslav MRX-BIKEZONE.CZ 0 MI 30-39 2:25:06
152 8 Fryštacký Pavel SK VALAŠSKÉHO KRÁLOVSTVÍ 0 MI 30-39 2:31:50
28 9 Kavan Ondra NOVATOP Lapierre 0 MI 30-39 2:32:40
146 10 Fiala Radek Witzenmann Opava 0 MI 30-39 2:35:59
45 11 Koblasa Martin GOLDSGYM-KOLA ŠÍRER 0 MI 30-39 2:36:10
49 12 Pastrnek Pavel SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 0 MI 30-39 2:36:40
83 13 Slavík Jiří OD-MORAVA 0 MI 30-39 2:37:30
84 14 Vabroušek Petr Autor Tufo 0 MI 30-39 2:39:10
43 15 Janota Miroslav VOLVO AUTO HASE MTB TEAM 0 MI 30-39 2:39:18
78 16 Vrba Ivo ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 0 MI 30-39 2:40:33
7 17 Žaludek Přemysl DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 0 MI 30-39 2:40:40
70 18 Petrla Michal DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 0 MI 30-39 2:41:45
87 19 Švajda Martin 0 0 MI 30-39 2:41:51
89 20 Byrtus Ivo Sport Klapka 0 MI 30-39 2:41:57
32 21 Utinek Václav DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 0 MI 30-39 2:42:07
441 22 Veselovský Vlastimil Cyklokuřim 0 MI 30-39 2:42:13
254 23 Luňáček Roman Tišnov Bikers 0 MI 30-39 2:43:30
455 24 Cypra Zbyněk CYKLOART 0 MI 30-39 2:43:42
646 25 Veselý Jan MTB Boskovice 0 MI 30-39 2:44:12
19 26 Barták Radim TROB 0 MI 30-39 2:44:17
91 27 Janoš Rudy LOS PLAYBOYS 0 MI 30-39 2:45:10
337 28 Rubeš Matěj KCK BIKE 0 MI 30-39 2:45:52
328 29 Pučan Jiří Tišnov Bikers 0 MI 30-39 2:47:52
192 30 Jakeš Jiří Merida Biking Team 0 MI 30-39 2:49:09
330 31 Raida Pavel SZZ Krnov 0 MI 30-39 2:50:57
64 32 Šustr Jiří MTB Kaňkovský 0 MI 30-39 2:51:04
51 33 Pražan Jan TRIMILL CYKLO TEAM 0 MI 30-39 2:51:47
201 34 Kadlčák Richard ELEM BIKE ZLÍN 0 MI 30-39 2:51:58
38 35 Bartoš Martin Bikesport team MOHELNICE 0 MI 30-39 2:52:10
46 36 Kudláč Marek DEMA Racing Team 0 MI 30-39 2:53:39
158 37 Čižmář O. INTERNEXT 0 MI 30-39 2:55:05
670 38 Krnáč Vítězslav Unibon Marin 0 MI 30-39 2:55:07
52 39 Řihánek Lukáš 2V BIKERS 0 MI 30-39 2:55:21
211 40 Kloupar Karel GG Archico 0 MI 30-39 2:56:24
223 41 Kopeček Vladan MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE 0 MI 30-39 2:56:30
691 42 Jnoš Roman 0 0 MI 30-39 2:57:59
309 43 Petřík Jiří SSCK 0 MI 30-39 2:58:06
480 44 Zawada Martin Sněhulak tým 0 MI 30-39 2:59:14
24 45 Berger Jaromír Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž 0 MI 30-39 3:01:46
694 46 Juřenka Petr MMB 0 MI 30-39 3:01:48
95 47 Stančík Petr DURATEC TEAM 0 MI 30-39 3:02:11
277 48 Škarvad Milan Continental sport team 0 MI 30-39 3:03:06
34 49 Bartík Patrik DRÁSAL TEAM HOLEŠOV 0 MI 30-39 3:03:10
164 50 Hajda Pavel 0 0 MI 30-39 3:03:55
484 51 Šmíd Martin MICHELIN 0 MI 30-39 3:04:57
246 52 Lah Robert BT Kola Kaňkovský 0 MI 30-39 3:05:10
1 53 Gaža Patrik TriVelo Rohatec 0 MI 30-39 3:05:16
25 54 Horák Čestmír OD-MORAVA 0 MI 30-39 3:05:57
442 55 Vrzal Tomáš HANNAH RIDERS 0 MI 30-39 3:06:42
287 56 Nosál Pavel Bikesport team MOHELNICE 0 MI 30-39 3:07:08
100 57 Sadlon Peter DEMA Racing Team 0 MI 30-39 3:07:31
647 58 Šterc Jan MTB Boskovice 0 MI 30-39 3:08:28
73 59 Zelený Tomáš DT SWISS BIKE TEAM-host 0 MI 30-39 3:08:30
682 60 Smrkša Ladislav Shock MTB 0 MI 30-39 3:10:28
187 61 Hynčica Pavel KDC Klokočí 0 MI 30-39 3:10:40
186 62 Husar Ladislav Continental sport team 0 MI 30-39 3:11:29
643 63 Ryba Lukáš ELDACO Bike Team 0 MI 30-39 3:12:10
417 64 Zlámal Tomáš BT Kola Kaňkovský 0 MI 30-39 3:12:58
668 65 Macháň Roman 0 0 MI 30-39 3:13:23
392 66 Vilašek Michael NOVATOP Lapierre 0 MI 30-39 3:13:30
290 67 Novák Radek 0 0 MI 30-39 3:13:50
304 68 Pavlík Radim BIKERESPECT FRYŠTÁK 0 MI 30-39 3:15:26
635 69 Krejčík Josef Faktorbike Team 0 MI 30-39 3:15:49
471 70 Kozubík Lukáš 0 0 MI 30-39 3:16:30
371 71 Toček Robert Vy-Jó koně 0 MI 30-39 3:16:49
94 72 Satke Tomáš 0 0 MI 30-39 3:17:12
381 73 Valeček Jiří nosice.com 0 MI 30-39 3:18:28
321 74 Pořízek Libor 0 0 MI 30-39 3:18:30
640 75 Zahradník Karel 0 0 MI 30-39 3:19:47
398 76 Vrátník Petr 2V BIKERS BLOVICE 0 MI 30-39 3:20:37
228 77 Kotlaba Radim CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 0 MI 30-39 3:20:40
677 78 Škvařil Filip Jaskva Team 0 MI 30-39 3:23:50
224 79 Kosatík Ladislav 0 0 MI 30-39 3:23:55
652 80 Štěpán Filip Crazy Bike Team 0 MI 30-39 3:24:13
178 81 Hlaváč Tomáš 0 0 MI 30-39 3:25:35
374 82 Tomeček Petr RBT Slimáci 0 MI 30-39 3:26:28
407 83 Vyvlečka Jaromír VALACHBAJK TEAM KAŠAVA 0 MI 30-39 3:27:01
170 84 Ház Stanislav Team KUNST 0 MI 30-39 3:27:28
623 85 Pakan Vladimír DEMA Racing Team 0 MI 30-39 3:27:40
147 86 Fišer Jan CK Skuteč 0 MI 30-39 3:28:16
354 87 Svoboda Petr JOPL team 0 MI 30-39 3:28:18
255 88 Lysoněk Vlastimil Hrobový klid 0 MI 30-39 3:29:09
383 89 Vaniš Václav 2V BIKERS 0 MI 30-39 3:29:17
271 90 Miloševský Libor 0 0 MI 30-39 3:30:49
683 91 Vesleka Oldřich Cykloart 0 MI 30-39 3:32:33
270 92 Mika Martin BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 0 MI 30-39 3:32:42
376 93 Trubelík Jiří Kroměříž 0 MI 30-39 3:32:54
352 94 Strašil Jiří Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 0 MI 30-39 3:33:29
333 95 Stehlík Radim Zlínský kraj 0 MI 30-39 3:33:49
130 96 Detvay Pavel Wienerberger Bike Team 0 MI 30-39 3:35:11
347 97 Soják Martin 0 0 MI 30-39 3:35:18
209 98 Klimeš Dan BBH Brno 0 MI 30-39 3:35:58
676 99 Petřík Pavel Šóralbike 0 MI 30-39 3:36:21
369 100 Švejda Martin 0 0 MI 30-39 3:36:54
427 101 Dolniček Pavel 0 0 MI 30-39 3:38:03
237 102 Kraus Daniel 0 0 MI 30-39 3:38:13
457 103 Svoboda Rostislav RSRacing.cz 0 MI 30-39 3:41:15
101 104 Absolon Roman Vy-Jo koně 0 MI 30-39 3:41:29
126 105 Česnek Petr KRA bike team 0 MI 30-39 3:42:32
155 106 Gahura Petr Vesani.cz 0 MI 30-39 3:44:03
293 107 Novotný Petr Vokno 0 MI 30-39 3:45:14
487 108 Adler Tomáš Shock MTB 0 MI 30-39 3:45:26
463 109 Vingrálek Tomáš Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 0 MI 30-39 3:45:47
637 110 Konečný Igor 0 0 MI 30-39 3:47:30
281 111 Navrátil Michal DR.A.CY 0 MI 30-39 3:47:32
603 112 Hudeček Filip Orchis 0 MI 30-39 3:50:37
395 113 Vojtěšek Petr MIPE 0 MI 30-39 3:51:54
180 114 Hofman Pavel 0 0 MI 30-39 3:53:25
489 115 Glotzmann Filip CykloLASL.cz 0 MI 30-39 3:53:54
453 116 Peťko Ivan 0 0 MI 30-39 3:55:14
71 117 Vybíral Zdeněk Crazy Bike Team Lipník n B. 0 MI 30-39 3:55:36
150 118 Farář Martin 0 0 MI 30-39 3:56:01
431 119 Fryšták Tomáš 0 0 MI 30-39 3:56:59
120 120 Bejcek Tomáš IMB Brno team 0 MI 30-39 3:59:04
275 121 Mocko Pavel 0 0 MI 30-39 3:59:59
225 122 Kotek Martin 0 0 MI 30-39 4:00:00
286 123 Němec Roman JEN TAK 0 MI 30-39 4:00:30
292 124 Novotný Michal 0 0 MI 30-39 4:00:32
153 125 Fusek Zdeněk 0 0 MI 30-39 4:00:33
493 126 Drábek Marek Cycling team Mikulov 0 MI 30-39 4:01:40
681 127 Pálka Jiří 0 0 MI 30-39 4:03:11
253 128 Lučan Petr 0 0 MI 30-39 4:04:10
231 129 Koutný Čestmír Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 0 MI 30-39 4:05:09
159 130 Gonda Jiří 0 0 MI 30-39 4:07:18
283 131 Navrátil Tomáš Crazy Bike Team Lipník n B. 0 MI 30-39 4:07:39
449 132 Flajžík Ján TriVelo Rohatec 0 MI 30-39 4:08:33
438 133 Piška Marek 0 0 MI 30-39 4:08:40
327 134 Procházka Luďa Langsam MTB 0 MI 30-39 4:08:55
482 135 Rýznar Václav 0 0 MI 30-39 4:10:03
356 136 Šácha Ivo MTB Chřiby 0 MI 30-39 4:10:07
450 137 Kocák Marek TriVelo Rohatec 0 MI 30-39 4:11:20
291 138 Novotný Aleš SK Rozvíjej se poupátko Ostrava 0 MI 30-39 4:12:17
351 139 Starý Petr 0 0 MI 30-39 4:12:32
629 140 Blaha Aleš 0 0 MI 30-39 4:13:01
468 141 Zábojník David SK Hasiči Zlín 0 MI 30-39 4:15:02
217 142 Kojecký Franta HARKO mtb team 0 MI 30-39 4:15:56
176 143 Hlahůlek Petr ratajebike 0 MI 30-39 4:16:50
485 144 Tomaštík Martin 0 0 MI 30-39 4:17:07
396 145 Vojtěšek Zbyněk 0 0 MI 30-39 4:20:30
672 146 Síkora Vlastimil 0 0 MI 30-39 4:22:51
109 147 Bečica Jiří 0 0 MI 30-39 4:23:18
202 148 Kejmar Václav 0 0 MI 30-39 4:24:34
452 149 Zimka Pavol 0 0 MI 30-39 4:24:37
184 150 Hoza Michal Radio Dyje 0 MI 30-39 4:24:43
490 151 Kučera Viktor 0 0 MI 30-39 4:27:52
609 152 Tatár Levente Mama-Trek Komárno 0 MI 30-39 4:28:13
386 153 Vašek Richard sám za sebe 0 MI 30-39 4:28:15
434 154 Hruška Tomáš Dolina 0 MI 30-39 4:28:17
659 155 Svoboda David Batman Bike 0 MI 30-39 4:28:26
99 156 Studýnka David 0 0 MI 30-39 4:31:57
107 157 Bartoník Tomáš Holešovští Pokalíšci 0 MI 30-39 4:33:32
263 158 Matoušek Martin ČERNI KONĚ 0 MI 30-39 4:34:29
112 159 Bělobradič Jiří ELEVEN 0 MI 30-39 4:34:31
226 160 Kotek Roman  0 0 MI 30-39 4:35:18
353 161 Struhár Filip DpovaBike 0 MI 30-39 4:35:46
626 162 Bábík Pavel 0 0 MI 30-39 4:35:47
343 163 Remeš Jaroslav 0 0 MI 30-39 4:39:25
393 164 Vinovský Lukáš Beskydští bajkeři 0 MI 30-39 4:39:27
377 165 Trubelík Milan 0 0 MI 30-39 4:40:41
601 166 Kudláček Martin Karotka Team 0 MI 30-39 4:41:30
615 167 Vybíral Michal DEMA Racing Team 0 MI 30-39 4:45:07
189 168 Chmela Viktor VDK+ Holešov 0 MI 30-39 4:46:47
430 169 Hnilica David 0 0 MI 30-39 4:47:45
260 170 Mareček Bronislav mantáci.cz 0 MI 30-39 4:51:49
496 171 Vronka David Profil bicycles.cz 0 MI 30-39 4:52:41
167 172 Harásek Dalibor Renee Kroměříž 0 MI 30-39 4:58:25
149 173 Friese Michal 0 0 MI 30-39 4:59:59